Mládež
27. 12. 2019
Prague Volleyball Games 2019

1. část soutěže - skupina D

9. kolo
Lanškroun-Trutnov
Hradec Králové-Rychnov nad Kněžnou
Náchod-Česká Třebová II
Příští kolo
Lanškroun-TrutnovSO2.11.13:00
Hradec Králové-Rychnov nad KněžnouSO2.11.14:00
Náchod-Česká Třebová IINE1.12.14:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0   S B
1 Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2 2 0 0 0   6:1 6
2 Náchod 2 0 0 0 2   1:6 0
3 Česká Třebová II 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
4 Trutnov 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
5 Lanškroun 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
6 Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Trutnov Klár V.
2 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 Rychnov nad Kněžnou - Náchod 3:1 (11,15,-22,25)
3 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 Lanškroun - Hradec Králové NH - Tatenice Kučera P.
2. kolo
4 22. 9. 2019, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Trutnov Klár V.
5 21. 9. 2019, 13:00 Rychnov nad Kněžnou - Náchod 3:0 (23,20,26)
6 21. 9. 2019, 14:00 Lanškroun - Hradec Králové NH - Tatenice Kučera P.
3. kolo
7 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 Trutnov - Hradec Králové Anděl V.
8 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 Náchod - Lanškroun Motl J.
9 28. 9. 2019, 09:30 Česká Třebová II - Rychnov nad Kněžnou Sršeň M.
4. kolo
10 28. 9. 2019, 14:00 Trutnov - Hradec Králové Anděl V.
11 28. 9. 2019, 14:00 Náchod - Lanškroun Motl J.
12 28. 9. 2019, 12:00 Česká Třebová II - Rychnov nad Kněžnou Sršeň M.
5. kolo
13 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 Rychnov nad Kněžnou - Trutnov Šámal L.
14 5. 10. 2019, 10:00 Lanškroun - Česká Třebová II NH - Tatenice Maťátko V.
15 5. 10. 2019, 11:00 Hradec Králové - Náchod NH - Pouchov Voslář J.
6. kolo
16 5. 10. 2019, 13:00 Rychnov nad Kněžnou - Trutnov Šámal L.
17 5. 10. 2019, 14:00 Lanškroun - Česká Třebová II NH - Tatenice Maťátko V.
18 5. 10. 2019, 15:00 Hradec Králové - Náchod NH - Pouchov Voslář J.
7. kolo
19 13. 10. 2019, 10:00 Trutnov - Náchod .
20 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Hradec Králové Voslář J.
21 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Rychnov nad Kněžnou - Lanškroun .
8. kolo
22 13. 10. 2019, 14:00 Trutnov - Náchod .
23 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Hradec Králové Voslář J.
24 12. 10. 2019, 13:00 Rychnov nad Kněžnou - Lanškroun .
9. kolo
25 2. 11. 2019, 09:00 Lanškroun - Trutnov .
26 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Hradec Králové - Rychnov nad Kněžnou .
27 1. 12. 2019, 10:00 Náchod - Česká Třebová II .
10. kolo
28 2. 11. 2019, 13:00 Lanškroun - Trutnov .
29 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 Hradec Králové - Rychnov nad Kněžnou .
30 1. 12. 2019, 14:00 Náchod - Česká Třebová II .
11. kolo
31 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Trutnov - Česká Třebová II .
32 10. 11. 2019, 10:00 Náchod - Rychnov nad Kněžnou .
33 9. 11. 2019, 12:00 Hradec Králové - Lanškroun .
12. kolo
34 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 Trutnov - Česká Třebová II .
35 10. 11. 2019, 14:00 Náchod - Rychnov nad Kněžnou .
36 9. 11. 2019, 16:00 Hradec Králové - Lanškroun .
13. kolo
37 30. 11. 2019, 12:00 Hradec Králové - Trutnov .
38 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Lanškroun - Náchod NH - Tatenice Harašta P.
39 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 Rychnov nad Kněžnou - Česká Třebová II .
14. kolo
40 30. 11. 2019, 16:00 Hradec Králové - Trutnov .
41 19. 10. 2019, 14:00 Lanškroun - Náchod NH - Tatenice Harašta P.
42 30. 11. 2019, 13:00 Rychnov nad Kněžnou - Česká Třebová II .
15. kolo
43 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Trutnov - Rychnov nad Kněžnou .
44 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Lanškroun .
45 8. 12. 2019, 10:00 Náchod - Hradec Králové .
16. kolo
46 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Trutnov - Rychnov nad Kněžnou .
47 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Lanškroun .
48 8. 12. 2019, 14:00 Náchod - Hradec Králové .
17. kolo
49 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Náchod - Trutnov .
50 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Hradec Králové - Česká Třebová II .
51 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Lanškroun - Rychnov nad Kněžnou .
18. kolo
52 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Náchod - Trutnov .
53 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Hradec Králové - Česká Třebová II .
54 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Lanškroun - Rychnov nad Kněžnou .
19. kolo
55 19. 1. 2020, 10:00 Trutnov - Lanškroun .
56 19. 1. 2020, 11:00 Rychnov nad Kněžnou - Hradec Králové .
57 19. 1. 2020, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Náchod .
20. kolo
58 19. 1. 2020, 14:00 Trutnov - Lanškroun .
59 19. 1. 2020, 15:00 Rychnov nad Kněžnou - Hradec Králové .
60 19. 1. 2020, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Náchod .
Vedoucí soutěže: Bc. Jan DREŠL, U sportovní haly 2, 77900 Olomouc, MT: 776 822 216, E-mail: dresl@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018