Reprezentace
26. 8. 2020
Ženy - Kvalifikace ME : turnaj Lotyšsko
Reprezentace
4. 9. 2020
Ženy - Kvalifikace ME : turnaj Bosna a Hercegovina

1. část soutěže - skupina E

10. kolo
Olomouc-Rychnov n. K.
Jehnice-Pardubice
Příští kolo
Jehnice-Rychnov n. K.SO12.9.10:00
Olomouc-Č. TřebováSO7.11.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Sokol Česká Třebová II 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
2 TJ Sokol Jehnice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
3 RÉMA Rychnov nad Kněžnou 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
4 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
5 VK UP Olomouc 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 7. 11. 2020, 10:00 Rychnov n. K. - Jehnice .
2 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 Č. Třebová - Olomouc .
2. kolo
3 7. 11. 2020, 13:00 Rychnov n. K. - Jehnice .
4 12. 9. 2020, 14:00 Č. Třebová - Olomouc .
3. kolo
5 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 Jehnice - Č. Třebová .
6 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 Pardubice - Rychnov n. K. .
4. kolo
7 19. 9. 2020, 14:00 Jehnice - Č. Třebová .
8 19. 9. 2020, 14:00 Pardubice - Rychnov n. K. .
5. kolo
9 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 Č. Třebová - Pardubice .
10 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 Olomouc - Jehnice .
6. kolo
11 3. 10. 2020, 14:00 Č. Třebová - Pardubice .
12 3. 10. 2020, 14:00 Olomouc - Jehnice .
7. kolo
13 18. 10. 2020, 10:00 Pardubice - Olomouc .
14 10. 10. 2020, 10:00 Rychnov n. K. - Č. Třebová .
8. kolo
15 18. 10. 2020, 14:00 Pardubice - Olomouc .
16 10. 10. 2020, 14:00 Rychnov n. K. - Č. Třebová .
9. kolo
17 25. 10. 2020, 10:00 Olomouc - Rychnov n. K. .
18 31. 10. 2020, 10:00 Jehnice - Pardubice .
10. kolo
19 25. 10. 2020, 14:00 Olomouc - Rychnov n. K. .
20 31. 10. 2020, 14:00 Jehnice - Pardubice .
11. kolo
21 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 Jehnice - Rychnov n. K. .
22 7. 11. 2020, 10:00 Olomouc - Č. Třebová .
12. kolo
23 12. 9. 2020, 13:00 Jehnice - Rychnov n. K. .
24 7. 11. 2020, 14:00 Olomouc - Č. Třebová .
13. kolo
25 28. 11. 2020, 10:00 Č. Třebová - Jehnice .
26 28. 11. 2020, 09:00 Rychnov n. K. - Pardubice .
14. kolo
27 28. 11. 2020, 14:00 Č. Třebová - Jehnice .
28 28. 11. 2020, 13:00 Rychnov n. K. - Pardubice .
15. kolo
29 5. 12. 2020, 12:00 Pardubice - Č. Třebová .
30 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 Jehnice - Olomouc .
16. kolo
31 5. 12. 2020, 16:00 Pardubice - Č. Třebová .
32 5. 12. 2020, 14:00 Jehnice - Olomouc .
17. kolo
33 17. 1. 2021, 10:00 Olomouc - Pardubice .
34 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 Č. Třebová - Rychnov n. K. .
18. kolo
35 17. 1. 2021, 14:00 Olomouc - Pardubice .
36 9. 1. 2021, 14:00 Č. Třebová - Rychnov n. K. .
19. kolo
37 31. 1. 2021, 10:00 Rychnov n. K. - Olomouc .
38 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 Pardubice - Jehnice .
20. kolo
39 31. 1. 2021, 14:00 Rychnov n. K. - Olomouc .
40 24. 1. 2021, 14:00 Pardubice - Jehnice .
Vedoucí soutěže: Bc. Jan DREŠL, U sportovní haly 2, 77900 Olomouc, MT: 731 028 778, E-mail: dresl@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018