1. liga juniorky - 1. část soutěže - skupina E

20. kolo
Ostrava B-U. Hradiště
Val. Meziříčí-Bílovec
Orlová-Opava
Příští kolo
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Val. Meziříčí128200 30:1326
2 U. Hradiště127023 27:1823
3 Bílovec124413 29:2221
4 Opava124134 22:2617
5 Orlová102017 11:257
6 Ostrava B102008 9:246
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. liga juniorky - 1. část soutěže - skupina E
1. kolo
1 23. 9. 2018, 09:00 Ostrava B - Orlová 0:3 (-15,-15,-14)
2 22. 9. 2018, 09:00 Val. Meziříčí - Opava 3:0 (20,20,22)
3 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 U. Hradiště - Bílovec 1:3 (-24,-20,6,-23)
2. kolo
4 23. 9. 2018, 13:00 Ostrava B - Orlová 1:3 (26,-17,-17,-25)
5 22. 9. 2018, 14:00 Val. Meziříčí - Opava 3:2 (-16,15,24,-20,8)
6 22. 9. 2018, 14:00 U. Hradiště - Bílovec 3:1 (20,22,-20,16)
3. kolo
7 30. 9. 2018, 10:00 Ostrava B - Bílovec 0:3 (-19,-9,-17)
8 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 Opava - U. Hradiště 0:3 (-19,-21,-21)
9 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 Orlová - Val. Meziříčí 0:3 (-13,-12,-7)
4. kolo
10 30. 9. 2018, 14:00 Ostrava B - Bílovec 0:3 (-19,-14,-17)
11 29. 9. 2018, 14:00 Opava - U. Hradiště 3:2 (-18,-24,21,22,14)
12 29. 9. 2018, 14:00 Orlová - Val. Meziříčí 0:3 (-16,-16,-23)
5. kolo
13 6. 10. 2018, 09:00 Val. Meziříčí - Ostrava B X:3
14 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 U. Hradiště - Orlová 3:0 (21,23,24)
15 6. 10. 2018, 11:00 Bílovec - Opava 3:2 (20,-19,-25,17,13)
6. kolo
16 6. 10. 2018, 13:00 Val. Meziříčí - Ostrava B X:3
17 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 U. Hradiště - Orlová 3:0 (22,17,23)
18 6. 10. 2018, 15:00 Bílovec - Opava 3:2 (-18,14,19,-23,3)
7. kolo
19 20. 10. 2018, 09:00 Ostrava B - Opava 1:3 (-26,15,-21,-16)
20 27. 10. 2018, 10:00 Orlová - Bílovec 1:3 (-17,-8,17,-22)
21 27. 10. 2018, 09:00 Val. Meziříčí - U. Hradiště 3:1 (-19,19,24,19)
8. kolo
22 20. 10. 2018, 13:00 Ostrava B - Opava 0:3 (-22,-24,-22)
23 27. 10. 2018, 14:00 Orlová - Bílovec 2:3 (-15,-17,16,23,-12)
24 27. 10. 2018, 13:00 Val. Meziříčí - U. Hradiště 3:0 (20,18,16)
9. kolo
25 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 U. Hradiště - Ostrava B 3:1 (19,-23,15,18)
26 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Bílovec - Val. Meziříčí 1:3 (-23,-11,12,-15)
27 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Opava - Orlová 3:1 (17,-23,23,12)
10. kolo
28 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 U. Hradiště - Ostrava B 3:0 (18,9,7)
29 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Bílovec - Val. Meziříčí 2:3 (-23,-17,17,18,-13)
30 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Opava - Orlová 3:1 (24,-14,12,18)
11. kolo
31 25. 11. 2018, 09:00 Orlová - Ostrava B hráno v Ostravě NH2 Klívar M.
32 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Opava - Val. Meziříčí 0:3 (-15,-17,-12)
33 10. 11. 2018, 11:00 Bílovec - U. Hradiště 3:2 (19,-20,-19,16,8)
12. kolo
34 25. 11. 2018, 13:00 Orlová - Ostrava B hráno v Ostravě NH2 Klívar M.
35 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Opava - Val. Meziříčí 1:3 (-17,-23,15,-26)
36 10. 11. 2018, 15:00 Bílovec - U. Hradiště 1:3 (-25,22,-12,-23)
13. kolo
37 1. 12. 2018, 11:00 Bílovec - Ostrava B Klívar M.
38 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 U. Hradiště - Opava Šebesta D.
39 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Val. Meziříčí - Orlová Škrabal O.
14. kolo
40 1. 12. 2018, 15:00 Bílovec - Ostrava B Petroš P.
41 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 U. Hradiště - Opava Šebesta D.
42 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Val. Meziříčí - Orlová Škrabal O.
15. kolo
43 8. 12. 2018, 11:00 Ostrava B - Val. Meziříčí Brand P.
44 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Orlová - U. Hradiště Petroš P.
45 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Opava - Bílovec Málek V.
16. kolo
46 8. 12. 2018, 15:00 Ostrava B - Val. Meziříčí Brand P.
47 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Orlová - U. Hradiště Petroš P.
48 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Opava - Bílovec Málek V.
17. kolo
49 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Opava - Ostrava B Kovář V.
50 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Bílovec - Orlová Petroš P.
51 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 U. Hradiště - Val. Meziříčí Prokopec V.
18. kolo
52 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Opava - Ostrava B Kovář V.
53 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Bílovec - Orlová Petroš P.
54 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 U. Hradiště - Val. Meziříčí Prokopec V.
19. kolo
55 20. 1. 2019, 12:00 Ostrava B - U. Hradiště Duraj D.
56 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 Val. Meziříčí - Bílovec Škrabal O.
57 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 Orlová - Opava Klívar M.
20. kolo
58 20. 1. 2019, 16:00 Ostrava B - U. Hradiště Duraj D.
59 20. 1. 2019, 14:00 Val. Meziříčí - Bílovec Škrabal O.
60 20. 1. 2019, 14:00 Orlová - Opava Klívar M.
© ČVS 2015-2018