1. liga juniorky - 1. část soutěže - skupina E

20. kolo
Ostrava B-U. Hradiště
Val. Meziříčí-Bílovec
Orlová-Opava
Příští kolo
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Orlová00000 0:00
2 Val. Meziříčí00000 0:00
3 U. Hradiště00000 0:00
4 Bílovec00000 0:00
5 Opava00000 0:00
6 Ostrava B00000 0:00
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. liga juniorky - 1. část soutěže - skupina E
1. kolo
1 23. 9. 2018, 09:00 Ostrava B - Orlová Klívar M.
2 22. 9. 2018, 09:00 Val. Meziříčí - Opava Petroš P.
3 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 U. Hradiště - Bílovec Pytela J.
2. kolo
4 23. 9. 2018, 13:00 Ostrava B - Orlová Klívar M.
5 22. 9. 2018, 14:00 Val. Meziříčí - Opava Petroš P.
6 22. 9. 2018, 14:00 U. Hradiště - Bílovec Pytela J.
3. kolo
7 30. 9. 2018, 10:00 Ostrava B - Bílovec Gill M.
8 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 Opava - U. Hradiště Kovář V.
9 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 Orlová - Val. Meziříčí Klívar M.
4. kolo
10 30. 9. 2018, 14:00 Ostrava B - Bílovec Gill M.
11 29. 9. 2018, 14:00 Opava - U. Hradiště Kovář V.
12 29. 9. 2018, 14:00 Orlová - Val. Meziříčí Klívar M.
5. kolo
13 6. 10. 2018, 09:00 Val. Meziříčí - Ostrava B Zaoral K.
14 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 U. Hradiště - Orlová Fojtík V.
15 6. 10. 2018, 11:00 Bílovec - Opava Němeček L.
6. kolo
16 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Val. Meziříčí - Ostrava B Zaoral K.
17 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 U. Hradiště - Orlová Fojtík V.
18 6. 10. 2018, 15:00 Bílovec - Opava Němeček L.
7. kolo
19 20. 10. 2018, 09:00 Ostrava B - Opava Gill M.
20 27. 10. 2018, 10:00 Orlová - Bílovec Klívar M.
21 27. 10. 2018, 09:00 Val. Meziříčí - U. Hradiště Zima Z.
8. kolo
22 20. 10. 2018, 13:00 Ostrava B - Opava Gill M.
23 27. 10. 2018, 14:00 Orlová - Bílovec Klívar M.
24 27. 10. 2018, 14:00 Val. Meziříčí - U. Hradiště Zima Z.
9. kolo
25 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 U. Hradiště - Ostrava B Prokopec V.
26 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Bílovec - Val. Meziříčí Gill M.
27 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Opava - Orlová Kovář V.
10. kolo
28 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 U. Hradiště - Ostrava B Prokopec V.
29 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Bílovec - Val. Meziříčí Gill M.
30 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Opava - Orlová Kovář V.
11. kolo
31 11. 11. 2018, 10:00 Orlová - Ostrava B Klívar M.
32 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Opava - Val. Meziříčí Gill M.
33 10. 11. 2018, 11:00 Bílovec - U. Hradiště Štrouf D.
12. kolo
34 11. 11. 2018, 14:00 Orlová - Ostrava B Klívar M.
35 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Opava - Val. Meziříčí Gill M.
36 10. 11. 2018, 15:00 Bílovec - U. Hradiště Petroš P.
13. kolo
37 1. 12. 2018, 11:00 Bílovec - Ostrava B Klívar M.
38 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 U. Hradiště - Opava Šebesta D.
39 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Val. Meziříčí - Orlová Škrabal O.
14. kolo
40 1. 12. 2018, 15:00 Bílovec - Ostrava B Petroš P.
41 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 U. Hradiště - Opava Šebesta D.
42 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Val. Meziříčí - Orlová Škrabal O.
15. kolo
43 8. 12. 2018, 11:00 Ostrava B - Val. Meziříčí Gill M.
44 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Orlová - U. Hradiště Petroš P.
45 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Opava - Bílovec Kovář V.
16. kolo
46 8. 12. 2018, 15:00 Ostrava B - Val. Meziříčí Gill M.
47 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Orlová - U. Hradiště Petroš P.
48 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Opava - Bílovec Kovář V.
17. kolo
49 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Opava - Ostrava B Kovář V.
50 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Bílovec - Orlová Petroš P.
51 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 U. Hradiště - Val. Meziříčí Prokopec V.
18. kolo
52 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Opava - Ostrava B Kovář V.
53 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Bílovec - Orlová Petroš P.
54 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 U. Hradiště - Val. Meziříčí Prokopec V.
19. kolo
55 20. 1. 2019, 12:00 Ostrava B - U. Hradiště Duraj D.
56 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 Val. Meziříčí - Bílovec Škrabal O.
57 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 Orlová - Opava Klívar M.
20. kolo
58 20. 1. 2019, 16:00 Ostrava B - U. Hradiště Duraj D.
59 20. 1. 2019, 14:00 Val. Meziříčí - Bílovec Škrabal O.
60 20. 1. 2019, 14:00 Orlová - Opava Klívar M.
© ČVS 2015-2018