1. liga juniorky - 1. část soutěže, skupina E

4. kolo
Zlín3:0Valašské Meziříčí(15, 17, 14)
Bílovec0:3Ostrava(-21, -16, -19)
Frýdek-Místek3:0Opava(18, 13, 22)
Příští kolo
Opava1:3ZlínSO21.10.10:00
Ostrava0:3Frýdek-MístekSO21.10.12:00
Bílovec3:1Valašské MeziříčíSO21.10.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Frýdek-Místek1212000 36:136
2 Ostrava147214 30:2226
3 Zlín127005 23:1621
4 Opava122415 22:2615
5 Bílovec1412110 11:388
6 Valašské Meziříčí121056 15:348
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. liga juniorky - 1. část soutěže, skupina E
1. kolo
1 23. 9. 2017, 10:00 Frýdek-Místek - Zlín 3:0 (17,15,17)
2 23. 9. 2017, 10:00 Opava - Bílovec 3:0 (13,10,25)
3 23. 9. 2017, 10:00 Ostrava - Valašské Meziříčí 1:3 (-14,23,-17,-12)
2. kolo
4 23. 9. 2017, 14:00 Frýdek-Místek - Zlín 3:0 (20,14,23)
5 23. 9. 2017, 14:00 Opava - Bílovec 3:0 (16,24,16)
6 23. 9. 2017, 14:00 Ostrava - Valašské Meziříčí 3:2 (-20,20,-20,19,21)
3. kolo
7 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Zlín - Valašské Meziříčí 3:0 (20,18,10)
8 7. 10. 2017, 11:00 Bílovec - Ostrava 0:3 (-15,-23,-6)
9 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Frýdek-Místek - Opava 3:0 (17,22,13)
4. kolo
10 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Zlín - Valašské Meziříčí 3:0 (15,17,14)
11 7. 10. 2017, 15:00 Bílovec - Ostrava 0:3 (-21,-16,-19)
12 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Frýdek-Místek - Opava 3:0 (18,13,22)
5. kolo
13 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Opava - Zlín 1:3 (-22,23,-20,-23)
14 21. 10. 2017, 12:00 Ostrava - Frýdek-Místek 0:3 (-21,-13,-23)
15 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Bílovec - Valašské Meziříčí 3:1 (16,-18,14,23)
6. kolo
16 21. 10. 2017, 14:00 Opava - Zlín 0:3 (-19,-21,-16)
17 21. 10. 2017, 16:00 Ostrava - Frýdek-Místek 0:3 (-22,-19,-17)
18 21. 10. 2017, 14:00 Bílovec - Valašské Meziříčí 3:2 (14,-16,19,-24,13)
7. kolo
19 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Zlín - Bílovec 3:0 (9,17,16)
20 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Frýdek-Místek - Valašské Meziříčí 3:0 (12,17,21)
21 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Opava - Ostrava 1:3 (-25,21,-20,-20)
8. kolo
22 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Zlín - Bílovec 3:0 (10,11,7)
23 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Frýdek-Místek - Valašské Meziříčí 3:0 (16,14,17)
24 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Opava - Ostrava 3:2 (15,-19,23,-16,13)
9. kolo
25 25. 11. 2017, 10:30 Ostrava - Zlín 0:3 (-24,-12,-21)
26 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Valašské Meziříčí - Opava 2:3 (20,-23,21,-17,-17)
27 25. 11. 2017, 11:00 Bílovec - Frýdek-Místek 0:3 (-13,-19,-20)
10. kolo
28 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 Ostrava - Zlín 3:1 (21,-23,18,21)
29 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 Valašské Meziříčí - Opava 2:3 (-18,15,25,-14,-11)
30 25. 11. 2017, 15:00 Bílovec - Frýdek-Místek 0:3 (-8,-15,-19)
11. kolo
31 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Zlín - Frýdek-Místek 0:3 (-21,-16,-21)
32 9. 12. 2017, 11:00 Bílovec - Opava 2:3 (21,-22,-18,17,-8)
33 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Valašské Meziříčí - Ostrava 1:3 (-22,-18,14,-15)
12. kolo
34 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Zlín - Frýdek-Místek 1:3 (22,-18,-16,-20)
35 9. 12. 2017, 15:00 Bílovec - Opava 3:2 (19,21,-22,-21,12)
36 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Valašské Meziříčí - Ostrava 2:3 (-25,21,-23,23,-12)
13. kolo
37 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 Valašské Meziříčí - Zlín Brand P.
38 17. 11. 2017, 10:00 Ostrava - Bílovec 3:0 (15,24,19)
39 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 Opava - Frýdek-Místek Kovář V.
14. kolo
40 16. 12. 2017, 14:00 Valašské Meziříčí - Zlín Brand P.
41 17. 11. 2017, 14:00 Ostrava - Bílovec 3:0 (13,11,26)
42 16. 12. 2017, 14:00 Opava - Frýdek-Místek Kovář V.
15. kolo
43 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Zlín - Opava Prokopec V.
44 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Frýdek-Místek - Ostrava Klívar M.
45 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Valašské Meziříčí - Bílovec Štrouf D.
16. kolo
46 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Zlín - Opava Prokopec V.
47 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Frýdek-Místek - Ostrava Klívar M.
48 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Valašské Meziříčí - Bílovec Štrouf D.
17. kolo
49 27. 1. 2018, 11:00 Bílovec - Zlín Petroš P.
50 27. 1. 2018, 09:00 Valašské Meziříčí - Frýdek-Místek Zaoral K.
51 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Ostrava - Opava Duraj D.
18. kolo
52 27. 1. 2018, 15:00 Bílovec - Zlín Petroš P.
53 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 Valašské Meziříčí - Frýdek-Místek Zaoral K.
54 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 Ostrava - Opava Duraj D.
19. kolo
55 4. 2. 2018, 10:00 Zlín - Ostrava Valoušek P.
56 4. 2. 2018, 10:00 Opava - Valašské Meziříčí Kovář V.
57 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 Frýdek-Místek - Bílovec Zima Z.
20. kolo
58 4. 2. 2018, 14:00 Zlín - Ostrava Valoušek P.
59 4. 2. 2018, 14:00 Opava - Valašské Meziříčí Kovář V.
60 3. 2. 2018, 14:00 Frýdek-Místek - Bílovec Zima Z.
© ČVS 2015