1. část soutěže - skupina E

8. kolo
Šlapanice3:0Břeclav(12, 20, 19)
Znojmo3:1Uherské Hradiště(24, 16, -24, 15)
Zlín3:0Prostějov(21, 22, 18)
Příští kolo
Prostějov3:0ŠlapaniceNE3.11.10:00
Uherské Hradiště0:3ZlínSO2.11.9:00
Břeclav2:3ZnojmoSO2.11.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Zlín 20 15 1 1 3 52:17 1588:1299 48
2 Prostějov 20 13 2 1 4 49:26 1702:1511 44
3 Šlapanice 20 13 1 2 4 48:26 1667:1480 43
4 Uherské Hradiště 20 6 1 0 13 26:43 1399:1537 20
5 Znojmo 20 3 1 2 14 20:51 1405:1609 13
6 Břeclav 20 2 2 2 14 21:53 1384:1709 12
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 Znojmo - Šlapanice 0:3 (-18,-16,-21)
2 21. 9. 2019, 11:00 Zlín - Břeclav 3:1 (-19,14,15,14)
3 21. 9. 2019, 09:00 Prostějov - Uherské Hradiště 3:0 (18,23,20)
2. kolo
4 22. 9. 2019, 14:00 Znojmo - Šlapanice 1:3 (-18,-7,19,-14)
5 21. 9. 2019, 15:00 Zlín - Břeclav 3:0 (21,21,19)
6 21. 9. 2019, 13:00 Prostějov - Uherské Hradiště 3:1 (-20,18,28,23)
3. kolo
7 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 Šlapanice - Uherské Hradiště 3:0 (24,18,21)
8 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 Břeclav - Prostějov 1:3 (20,-14,-15,-25)
9 29. 9. 2019, 10:00 Znojmo - Zlín 0:3 (-19,-20,-18)
4. kolo
10 28. 9. 2019, 14:00 Šlapanice - Uherské Hradiště 3:1 (22,16,-20,16)
11 28. 9. 2019, 14:00 Břeclav - Prostějov 1:3 (-22,-12,22,-22)
12 29. 9. 2019, 14:00 Znojmo - Zlín 0:3 (-22,-21,-20)
5. kolo
13 5. 10. 2019, 09:00 Zlín - Šlapanice NH 2:3 (23,-18,-22,22,-12)
14 6. 10. 2019, 10:00 Prostějov - Znojmo 3:0 (15,21,19)
15 5. 10. 2019, 11:00 Uherské Hradiště - Břeclav 3:0 (12,19,22)
6. kolo
16 5. 10. 2019, 13:00 Zlín - Šlapanice NH 1:3 (-23,-15,14,-13)
17 6. 10. 2019, 13:00 Prostějov - Znojmo 3:0 (26,18,18)
18 5. 10. 2019, 15:00 Uherské Hradiště - Břeclav 3:0 (15,15,19)
7. kolo
19 12. 10. 2019, 11:00 Šlapanice - Břeclav 3:0 (14,11,19)
20 13. 10. 2019, 10:00 Znojmo - Uherské Hradiště NH 1:3 (-21,-20,16,-12)
21 13. 10. 2019, 09:00 Zlín - Prostějov 3:1 (19,19,-11,16)
8. kolo
22 12. 10. 2019, 15:00 Šlapanice - Břeclav 3:0 (12,20,19)
23 13. 10. 2019, 14:00 Znojmo - Uherské Hradiště NH 3:1 (24,16,-24,15)
24 13. 10. 2019, 13:00 Zlín - Prostějov 3:0 (21,22,18)
9. kolo
25 3. 11. 2019, 10:00 Prostějov - Šlapanice 3:0 (16,23,19)
26 2. 11. 2019, 09:00 Uherské Hradiště - Zlín 0:3 (-14,-13,-11)
27 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Břeclav - Znojmo 2:3 (-22,-19,20,23,-12)
10. kolo
28 3. 11. 2019, 13:00 Prostějov - Šlapanice 3:1 (-19,14,22,20)
29 2. 11. 2019, 13:00 Uherské Hradiště - Zlín 0:3 (-20,-14,-18)
30 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 Břeclav - Znojmo 3:2 (19,24,-25,-11,6)
11. kolo
31 10. 11. 2019, 10:00 Šlapanice - Znojmo 3:0 (20,20,15)
32 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Břeclav - Zlín 0:3 (-9,-19,-14)
33 9. 11. 2019, 09:00 Uherské Hradiště - Prostějov 3:0 (13,15,15)
12. kolo
34 10. 11. 2019, 14:00 Šlapanice - Znojmo 3:0 (17,23,17)
35 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 Břeclav - Zlín 0:3 (-12,-23,-9)
36 9. 11. 2019, 13:00 Uherské Hradiště - Prostějov 3:1 (13,-19,18,16)
13. kolo
37 30. 11. 2019, 11:00 Uherské Hradiště - Šlapanice 1:3 (-14,20,-18,-18)
38 1. 12. 2019, 10:00 Prostějov - Břeclav 3:1 (21,-22,20,14)
39 30. 11. 2019, 09:00 Zlín - Znojmo 3:0 (10,23,13)
14. kolo
40 30. 11. 2019, 15:00 Uherské Hradiště - Šlapanice 0:3 (-22,-19,-2)
41 1. 12. 2019, 14:00 Prostějov - Břeclav 3:2 (12,-23,-15,13,10)
42 30. 11. 2019, 11:00 Zlín - Znojmo 3:0 (17,22,6)
15. kolo
43 7. 12. 2019, 09:00 Šlapanice - Zlín 3:1 (-22,22,15,25)
44 8. 12. 2019, 10:00 Znojmo - Prostějov 1:3 (21,-23,-18,-13)
45 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Břeclav - Uherské Hradiště 3:1 (19,16,-25,13)
16. kolo
46 7. 12. 2019, 13:00 Šlapanice - Zlín 1:3 (-15,-23,24,-12)
47 8. 12. 2019, 14:00 Znojmo - Prostějov 1:3 (24,-13,-18,-22)
48 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Břeclav - Uherské Hradiště 3:0 (20,18,23)
17. kolo
49 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Břeclav - Šlapanice 1:3 (-17,20,-16,-12)
50 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Uherské Hradiště - Znojmo 3:0 (16,20,17)
51 12. 1. 2020, 10:00 Prostějov - Zlín 2:3 (19,11,-21,-21,-12)
18. kolo
52 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Břeclav - Šlapanice 3:2 (19,23,-23,-20,14)
53 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Uherské Hradiště - Znojmo 3:2 (16,16,-25,-11,14)
54 12. 1. 2020, 14:00 Prostějov - Zlín 3:0 (17,11,21)
19. kolo
55 19. 1. 2020, 10:00 Šlapanice - Prostějov 2:3 (-23,24,-11,18,-10)
56 19. 1. 2020, 10:00 Zlín - Uherské Hradiště NH 3:0 (13,14,13)
57 23. 11. 2019, 09:00 Znojmo - Břeclav 3:0 (16,12,14)
20. kolo
58 19. 1. 2020, 14:00 Šlapanice - Prostějov 0:3 (-21,-14,-13)
59 19. 1. 2020, 14:00 Zlín - Uherské Hradiště NH 3:0 (20,18,12)
60 23. 11. 2019, 13:00 Znojmo - Břeclav 3:0 (11,14,21)
Vedoucí soutěže: Bc. Jan DREŠL, U sportovní haly 2, 77900 Olomouc, MT: 776 822 216, E-mail: dresl@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018