1. část soutěže - skupina C

18. kolo
K. Vary-Klatovy
Kometa-Žatec
Kladno-Plzeň B
Příští kolo
Klatovy-KladnoNE24.1.11:00
Plzeň B-KometaSO23.1.10:00
Žatec-K. VaryNE24.1.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 VK Karlovy Vary 8 7 1 0 0 24:5 679:507 23
2 SK Kometa Praha 8 4 1 1 2 18:13 686:648 15
3 Kladno volejbal cz 8 3 0 2 3 14:15 592:630 11
4 VK Sever Žatec, 6 2 1 0 3 11:11 488:488 8
5 Volejbal Plzeň B 8 2 0 0 6 6:20 530:617 6
6 SK Volejbal Klatovy 6 1 0 0 5 6:15 415:500 3
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
2 25. 9. 2020, 18:00 Plzeň B - K. Vary Táborská 2081 Plzeň - Východní Předměstí 0:3 (-15,-7,-21)
3 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 Kladno - Kometa 3:0 (19,23,22)
2. kolo
5 26. 9. 2020, 10:00 Plzeň B - K. Vary Táborská 2081 Plzeň - Východní Předměstí 0:3 (-13,-15,-22)
6 12. 9. 2020, 14:00 Kladno - Kometa 2:3 (-22,13,-25,11,-10)
3. kolo
8 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 K. Vary - Kladno Západní 1824 Karlovy Vary 3:0 (18,14,13)
9 19. 9. 2020, 09:00 Žatec - Plzeň B 3:0 (21,22,17)
4. kolo
11 19. 9. 2020, 14:00 K. Vary - Kladno Západní 1824 Karlovy Vary 3:0 (11,11,18)
12 19. 9. 2020, 13:00 Žatec - Plzeň B 3:0 (24,14,16)
5. kolo
13 3. 10. 2020, 11:00 Plzeň B - Klatovy Táborská 2081 Plzeň - Východní Předměstí 0:3 (-25,-20,-18)
14 3. 10. 2020, 09:00 Kladno - Žatec 3:0 (17,22,22)
15 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 Kometa - K. Vary 1:3 (-25,-13,17,-21)
6. kolo
16 3. 10. 2020, 15:00 Plzeň B - Klatovy Táborská 2081 Plzeň - Východní Předměstí 3:1 (-24,28,18,16)
17 3. 10. 2020, 13:00 Kladno - Žatec 2:3 (-20,20,23,-19,-10)
18 3. 10. 2020, 14:00 Kometa - K. Vary 2:3 (20,-18,17,-16,-13)
7. kolo
19 10. 10. 2020, 10:00 Klatovy - K. Vary 1:3 (-20,-18,13,-14)
20 10. 10. 2020, 11:00 Žatec - Kometa 1:3 (-18,-16,23,-20)
21 10. 10. 2020, 10:00 Plzeň B - Kladno 0:3 (-17,-21,-21)
8. kolo
22 10. 10. 2020, 14:00 Klatovy - K. Vary 1:3 (-13,-14,20,-19)
23 10. 10. 2020, 15:00 Žatec - Kometa 1:3 (-24,23,-14,-26)
24 10. 10. 2020, 14:00 Plzeň B - Kladno 3:1 (17,-22,23,11)
13. kolo
37 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 Kometa - Klatovy 3:0 (21,18,16)
14. kolo
40 19. 9. 2020, 14:00 Kometa - Klatovy 3:0 (13,21,13)
15. kolo
43 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 Klatovy - Plzeň B .
44 6. 12. 2020, 10:00 Žatec - Kladno .
45 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 K. Vary - Kometa Západní 1824 Karlovy Vary .
16. kolo
46 12. 12. 2020, 14:00 Klatovy - Plzeň B .
47 6. 12. 2020, 14:00 Žatec - Kladno .
48 5. 12. 2020, 14:00 K. Vary - Kometa Západní 1824 Karlovy Vary .
17. kolo
49 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 K. Vary - Klatovy .
50 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 Kometa - Žatec .
51 9. 1. 2021, 09:00 Kladno - Plzeň B .
18. kolo
52 9. 1. 2021, 14:00 K. Vary - Klatovy .
53 9. 1. 2021, 14:00 Kometa - Žatec .
54 9. 1. 2021, 13:00 Kladno - Plzeň B .
19. kolo
55 24. 1. 2021, 11:00 Klatovy - Kladno .
56 23. 1. 2021, 10:00 Plzeň B - Kometa .
57 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 Žatec - K. Vary .
20. kolo
58 24. 1. 2021, 15:00 Klatovy - Kladno .
59 23. 1. 2021, 14:00 Plzeň B - Kometa .
60 24. 1. 2021, 14:00 Žatec - K. Vary .
Vedoucí soutěže: Bc. Jan DREŠL, U sportovní haly 2, 77900 Olomouc, MT: 731 028 778, E-mail: dresl@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018