Reprezentace
26. 8. 2020
Ženy - Kvalifikace ME : turnaj Lotyšsko
Reprezentace
4. 9. 2020
Ženy - Kvalifikace ME : turnaj Bosna a Hercegovina

1. část soutěže - skupina D

1. kolo
Tábor-Třebín
Hlincovka A-Hlincovka B
Mikulova-Benešovská
Příští kolo
Tábor-TřebínSO12.9.14:00
Hlincovka A-Hlincovka B11.9.18:00
Mikulova-BenešovskáSO7.11.13:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 VK Benešovská 1. volejbalová 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
2 SK Hlincovka A 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
3 SK Hlincovka B 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
4 SK Třebín 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
5 SKŠ ZŠ Mikulova Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
6 Volejbal Tábor 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 Tábor - Třebín .
2 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 Hlincovka A - Hlincovka B .
3 7. 11. 2020, 10:00 Mikulova - Benešovská .
2. kolo
4 12. 9. 2020, 14:00 Tábor - Třebín .
5 11. 9. 2020, 18:00 Hlincovka A - Hlincovka B .
6 7. 11. 2020, 13:00 Mikulova - Benešovská .
3. kolo
7 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 Třebín - Benešovská .
8 11. 10. 2020, 10:00 Hlincovka B - Mikulova .
9 28. 9. 2020, 10:00 Tábor - Hlincovka A .
4. kolo
10 19. 9. 2020, 14:00 Třebín - Benešovská .
11 11. 10. 2020, 14:00 Hlincovka B - Mikulova .
12 28. 9. 2020, 14:00 Tábor - Hlincovka A .
5. kolo
13 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 Hlincovka A - Třebín .
14 4. 10. 2020, 10:00 Mikulova - Tábor .
15 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 Benešovská - Hlincovka B .
6. kolo
16 3. 10. 2020, 14:00 Hlincovka A - Třebín .
17 4. 10. 2020, 13:00 Mikulova - Tábor .
18 3. 10. 2020, 14:00 Benešovská - Hlincovka B .
7. kolo
19 10. 10. 2020, 10:00 Třebín - Hlincovka B .
20 10. 10. 2020, 10:00 Tábor - Benešovská .
21 10. 10. 2020, 10:00 Hlincovka A - Mikulova .
8. kolo
22 10. 10. 2020, 14:00 Třebín - Hlincovka B .
23 10. 10. 2020, 14:00 Tábor - Benešovská .
24 10. 10. 2020, 14:00 Hlincovka A - Mikulova .
9. kolo
25 8. 11. 2020, 10:00 Mikulova - Třebín .
26 28. 10. 2020, 10:00 Benešovská - Hlincovka A .
27 24. 10. 2020, 10:00 Hlincovka B - Tábor .
10. kolo
28 8. 11. 2020, 13:00 Mikulova - Třebín .
29 28. 10. 2020, 12:00 Benešovská - Hlincovka A .
30 24. 10. 2020, 14:00 Hlincovka B - Tábor .
11. kolo
31 7. 11. 2020, 10:00 Třebín - Tábor .
32 7. 11. 2020, 10:00 Hlincovka B - Hlincovka A .
33 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 Benešovská - Mikulova .
12. kolo
34 7. 11. 2020, 14:00 Třebín - Tábor .
35 7. 11. 2020, 14:00 Hlincovka B - Hlincovka A .
36 12. 9. 2020, 13:00 Benešovská - Mikulova .
13. kolo
37 28. 11. 2020, 11:00 Benešovská - Třebín .
38 28. 11. 2020, 10:00 Mikulova - Hlincovka B .
39 28. 11. 2020, 10:00 Hlincovka A - Tábor .
14. kolo
40 28. 11. 2020, 14:00 Benešovská - Třebín .
41 28. 11. 2020, 14:00 Mikulova - Hlincovka B .
42 28. 11. 2020, 14:00 Hlincovka A - Tábor .
15. kolo
43 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 Třebín - Hlincovka A .
44 6. 12. 2020, 10:00 Tábor - Mikulova .
45 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 Hlincovka B - Benešovská .
16. kolo
46 5. 12. 2020, 14:00 Třebín - Hlincovka A .
47 6. 12. 2020, 13:00 Tábor - Mikulova .
48 5. 12. 2020, 14:00 Hlincovka B - Benešovská .
17. kolo
49 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 Hlincovka B - Třebín .
50 10. 1. 2021, 10:00 Benešovská - Tábor .
51 9. 1. 2021, 12:00 Mikulova - Hlincovka A .
18. kolo
52 9. 1. 2021, 14:00 Hlincovka B - Třebín .
53 10. 1. 2021, 13:00 Benešovská - Tábor .
54 9. 1. 2021, 16:00 Mikulova - Hlincovka A .
19. kolo
55 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 Třebín - Mikulova .
56 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 Hlincovka A - Benešovská .
57 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 Tábor - Hlincovka B .
20. kolo
58 24. 1. 2021, 14:00 Třebín - Mikulova .
59 12. 12. 2020, 14:00 Hlincovka A - Benešovská .
60 24. 1. 2021, 14:00 Tábor - Hlincovka B .
Vedoucí soutěže: Bc. Jan DREŠL, U sportovní haly 2, 77900 Olomouc, MT: 731 028 778, E-mail: dresl@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018