1. liga juniorky - 1. část soutěže - skupina F

. kolo
Příští kolo
Junior-JehniceSO22.9.10:00
Lanškroun-Královo Pole BSO22.9.9:00
VSC Zlín-OlomoucNE23.9.9:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Junior00000 0:00
2 Lanškroun00000 0:00
3 VSC Zlín00000 0:00
4 Olomouc00000 0:00
5 Královo Pole B00000 0:00
6 Jehnice00000 0:00
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. liga juniorky - 1. část soutěže - skupina F
1. kolo
1 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 Junior - Jehnice Herosch V.
2 22. 9. 2018, 09:00 Lanškroun - Královo Pole B Haraštová L.
3 23. 9. 2018, 09:00 VSC Zlín - Olomouc NH2 Prokopec V.
2. kolo
4 22. 9. 2018, 14:00 Junior - Jehnice Herosch V.
5 22. 9. 2018, 13:00 Lanškroun - Královo Pole B Haraštová L.
6 23. 9. 2018, 12:00 VSC Zlín - Olomouc NH2 Prokopec V.
3. kolo
7 30. 9. 2018, 10:00 Jehnice - Olomouc Herosch V.
8 29. 9. 2018, 11:00 Královo Pole B - VSC Zlín Vondráčková A.
9 30. 9. 2018, 10:00 Junior - Lanškroun Friedelová V.
4. kolo
10 30. 9. 2018, 14:00 Jehnice - Olomouc Herosch V.
11 29. 9. 2018, 15:00 Královo Pole B - VSC Zlín Vondráčková A.
12 30. 9. 2018, 14:00 Junior - Lanškroun Friedelová V.
5. kolo
13 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Lanškroun - Jehnice Maťátko V.
14 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 VSC Zlín - Junior Prokopec V.
15 7. 10. 2018, 10:00 Olomouc - Královo Pole B Němeček L.
6. kolo
16 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Lanškroun - Jehnice Maťátko V.
17 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 VSC Zlín - Junior Prokopec V.
18 7. 10. 2018, 14:00 Olomouc - Královo Pole B Němeček L.
7. kolo
19 27. 10. 2018, 10:00 Jehnice - Královo Pole B Flajšingerová K.
20 27. 10. 2018, 10:00 Junior - Olomouc Konečný L.
21 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Lanškroun - VSC Zlín Maťátko V.
8. kolo
22 27. 10. 2018, 14:00 Jehnice - Královo Pole B Flajšingerová K.
23 27. 10. 2018, 14:00 Junior - Olomouc Konečný L.
24 20. 10. 2018, 14:00 Lanškroun - VSC Zlín Maťátko V.
9. kolo
25 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 VSC Zlín - Jehnice Fojtík V.
26 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 Olomouc - Lanškroun Němeček L.
27 3. 11. 2018, 09:00 Královo Pole B - Junior Flajšingerová K.
10. kolo
28 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 VSC Zlín - Jehnice Fojtík V.
29 4. 11. 2018, 14:00 Olomouc - Lanškroun Němeček L.
30 3. 11. 2018, 13:00 Královo Pole B - Junior Flajšingerová K.
11. kolo
31 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Jehnice - Junior Ostranský T.
32 10. 11. 2018, 13:00 Královo Pole B - Lanškroun Flajšingerová K.
33 11. 11. 2018, 10:00 Olomouc - VSC Zlín Němeček J.
12. kolo
34 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Jehnice - Junior Ostranský T.
35 10. 11. 2018, 16:00 Královo Pole B - Lanškroun Flajšingerová K.
36 11. 11. 2018, 14:00 Olomouc - VSC Zlín Němeček J.
13. kolo
37 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 Olomouc - Jehnice Došlík V.
38 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 VSC Zlín - Královo Pole B Zaoral K.
39 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Lanškroun - Junior Sochor J.
14. kolo
40 2. 12. 2018, 14:00 Olomouc - Jehnice Došlík V.
41 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 VSC Zlín - Královo Pole B Zaoral K.
42 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Lanškroun - Junior Sochor J.
15. kolo
43 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Jehnice - Lanškroun Sedlák Z.
44 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Junior - VSC Zlín Souček M.
45 9. 12. 2018, 10:00 Královo Pole B - Olomouc Flajšingerová K.
16. kolo
46 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Jehnice - Lanškroun Sedlák Z.
47 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Junior - VSC Zlín Souček M.
48 9. 12. 2018, 14:00 Královo Pole B - Olomouc Flajšingerová K.
17. kolo
49 12. 1. 2019, 09:00 Královo Pole B - Jehnice Friedelová V.
50 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Olomouc - Junior Fojtík V.
51 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 VSC Zlín - Lanškroun Valoušek P.
18. kolo
52 12. 1. 2019, 13:00 Královo Pole B - Jehnice Friedelová V.
53 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Olomouc - Junior Fojtík V.
54 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 VSC Zlín - Lanškroun Valoušek P.
19. kolo
55 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 Jehnice - VSC Zlín Šimáně M.
56 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Lanškroun - Olomouc Chrobáková A.
57 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 Junior - Královo Pole B Zelený P.
20. kolo
58 20. 1. 2019, 14:00 Jehnice - VSC Zlín Šimáně M.
59 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Lanškroun - Olomouc Chrobáková A.
60 20. 1. 2019, 14:00 Junior - Královo Pole B Zelený P.
© ČVS 2015-2018