1. liga juniorky - 1. část soutěže, skupina F

14. kolo
Sokol Brno3:0Junior Brno(12, 17, 18)
Jehnice0:3Bedřichov(-17, -14, -21)
Jihlava0:3Znojmo(-23, -19, -19)
Příští kolo
Junior Brno-JihlavaSO20.1.12:00
Znojmo-JehniceSO20.1.11:00
Bedřichov-Sokol BrnoSO20.1.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Sokol Brno1410202 37:1334
2 Jihlava146512 36:2129
3 Bedřichov148051 35:1929
4 Znojmo146035 27:2421
5 Junior Brno143209 16:3313
6 Jehnice1400014 1:420
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. liga juniorky - 1. část soutěže, skupina F
1. kolo
1 23. 9. 2017, 10:00 Znojmo - Junior Brno 1:3 (-14,17,-13,-19)
2 23. 9. 2017, 10:00 Jihlava - Bedřichov 3:2 (-22,23,-21,16,12)
3 23. 9. 2017, 10:00 Jehnice - Sokol Brno 0:3 (-11,-21,-12)
2. kolo
4 23. 9. 2017, 14:00 Znojmo - Junior Brno 3:0 (23,17,18)
5 23. 9. 2017, 14:00 Jihlava - Bedřichov 3:1 (8,21,-21,17)
6 23. 9. 2017, 14:00 Jehnice - Sokol Brno 0:3 (-24,-12,-15)
3. kolo
7 7. 10. 2017, 12:00 Junior Brno - Sokol Brno 0:3 (-21,-13,-22)
8 7. 10. 2017, 11:00 Bedřichov - Jehnice 3:0 (26,27,17)
9 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Znojmo - Jihlava 2:3 (-19,19,16,-10,-15)
4. kolo
10 7. 10. 2017, 16:00 Junior Brno - Sokol Brno 0:3 (-19,-20,-22)
11 7. 10. 2017, 15:00 Bedřichov - Jehnice 3:0 (21,11,17)
12 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Znojmo - Jihlava 1:3 (-20,-14,19,-20)
5. kolo
13 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Jihlava - Junior Brno 3:0 (21,13,17)
14 21. 10. 2017, 11:00 Jehnice - Znojmo 0:3 (-8,-18,-20)
15 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Sokol Brno - Bedřichov 3:2 (-18,19,22,-21,14)
6. kolo
16 21. 10. 2017, 14:00 Jihlava - Junior Brno 3:0 (13,22,12)
17 21. 10. 2017, 15:00 Jehnice - Znojmo 0:3 (-13,-19,-16)
18 21. 10. 2017, 14:00 Sokol Brno - Bedřichov 1:3 (18,-18,-22,-19)
7. kolo
19 4. 11. 2017, 12:00 Junior Brno - Bedřichov 0:3 (-16,-15,-22)
20 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Znojmo - Sokol Brno 1:3 (-18,-11,21,-23)
21 4. 11. 2017, 11:00 Jihlava - Jehnice 3:0 (7,16,10)
8. kolo
22 4. 11. 2017, 16:00 Junior Brno - Bedřichov 3:2 (-9,7,-22,23,11)
23 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Znojmo - Sokol Brno 3:0 (19,24,11)
24 4. 11. 2017, 15:00 Jihlava - Jehnice 3:0 (11,23,17)
9. kolo
25 25. 11. 2017, 11:00 Jehnice - Junior Brno 1:3 (-24,19,-23,-22)
26 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Sokol Brno - Jihlava 3:1 (17,22,-22,22)
27 25. 11. 2017, 11:00 Bedřichov - Znojmo 3:0 (16,11,20)
10. kolo
28 25. 11. 2017, 15:00 Jehnice - Junior Brno 0:3 (-10,-13,-12)
29 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 Sokol Brno - Jihlava 3:2 (15,-22,19,-23,10)
30 25. 11. 2017, 15:00 Bedřichov - Znojmo 3:0 (17,26,16)
11. kolo
31 9. 12. 2017, 12:00 Junior Brno - Znojmo 3:2 (19,-19,-14,21,12)
32 9. 12. 2017, 11:00 Bedřichov - Jihlava 2:3 (20,16,-19,-16,-10)
33 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Sokol Brno - Jehnice 3:0 (8,16,7)
12. kolo
34 9. 12. 2017, 16:00 Junior Brno - Znojmo 0:3 (-23,-20,-20)
35 9. 12. 2017, 15:00 Bedřichov - Jihlava 2:3 (11,-8,16,-17,-13)
36 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Sokol Brno - Jehnice 3:0 (15,16,11)
13. kolo
37 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 Sokol Brno - Junior Brno 3:1 (17,-18,18,10)
38 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 Jehnice - Bedřichov 0:3 (-17,-14,-14)
39 16. 12. 2017, 11:00 Jihlava - Znojmo 3:2 (29,-18,-17,24,14)
14. kolo
40 16. 12. 2017, 14:00 Sokol Brno - Junior Brno 3:0 (12,17,18)
41 16. 12. 2017, 14:00 Jehnice - Bedřichov 0:3 (-17,-14,-21)
42 16. 12. 2017, 15:00 Jihlava - Znojmo 0:3 (-23,-19,-19)
15. kolo
43 20. 1. 2018, 12:00 Junior Brno - Jihlava Vondráčková A.
44 20. 1. 2018, 11:00 Znojmo - Jehnice Tobolák J.
45 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Bedřichov - Sokol Brno Ježek J.
16. kolo
46 20. 1. 2018, 16:00 Junior Brno - Jihlava Vondráčková A.
47 20. 1. 2018, 15:00 Znojmo - Jehnice Tobolák J.
48 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Bedřichov - Sokol Brno Ježek J.
17. kolo
49 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Bedřichov - Junior Brno Hajn L.
50 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Sokol Brno - Znojmo Šimáně M.
51 27. 1. 2018, 11:00 Jehnice - Jihlava Grym J.
18. kolo
52 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 Bedřichov - Junior Brno Hajn L.
53 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 Sokol Brno - Znojmo Šimáně M.
54 27. 1. 2018, 15:00 Jehnice - Jihlava Grym J.
19. kolo
55 2. 2. 2018, 10:00 Junior Brno - Jehnice Vondráčková A.
56 2. 2. 2018, 10:00 Jihlava - Sokol Brno Vajrych P.
57 4. 2. 2018, 10:00 Znojmo - Bedřichov Mačát Z.
20. kolo
58 2. 2. 2018, 14:00 Junior Brno - Jehnice Vondráčková A.
59 2. 2. 2018, 14:00 Jihlava - Sokol Brno Vajrych P.
60 4. 2. 2018, 14:00 Znojmo - Bedřichov Mačát Z.
© ČVS 2015