1. část soutěže - skupina F

1. kolo
Demlova-Znojmo
H. Brod-Kr. Pole B
Bedřichov-N. Veselí
Příští kolo
Demlova-ZnojmoSO12.9.14:00
H. Brod-Kr. Pole BSO12.9.13:00
Bedřichov-N. VeselíSO12.9.13:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
2 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
3 VK Královo Pole B 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
4 PFN Znojmo 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
5 TJ Sokol Bedřichov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
6 ŠSK Demlova Jihlava 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 Demlova - Znojmo .
2 12. 9. 2020, 09:00 H. Brod - Kr. Pole B .
3 12. 9. 2020, 09:00 Bedřichov - N. Veselí .
2. kolo
4 12. 9. 2020, 14:00 Demlova - Znojmo .
5 12. 9. 2020, 13:00 H. Brod - Kr. Pole B .
6 12. 9. 2020, 13:00 Bedřichov - N. Veselí .
3. kolo
7 20. 9. 2020, 10:00 Znojmo - N. Veselí .
8 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 Kr. Pole B - Bedřichov .
9 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 Demlova - H. Brod .
4. kolo
10 20. 9. 2020, 14:00 Znojmo - N. Veselí .
11 19. 9. 2020, 14:00 Kr. Pole B - Bedřichov .
12 19. 9. 2020, 14:00 Demlova - H. Brod .
5. kolo
13 3. 10. 2020, 09:00 H. Brod - Znojmo .
14 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 Bedřichov - Demlova .
15 3. 10. 2020, 09:00 N. Veselí - Kr. Pole B .
6. kolo
16 3. 10. 2020, 13:00 H. Brod - Znojmo .
17 3. 10. 2020, 14:00 Bedřichov - Demlova .
18 3. 10. 2020, 13:00 N. Veselí - Kr. Pole B .
7. kolo
19 11. 10. 2020, 10:00 Znojmo - Kr. Pole B .
20 10. 10. 2020, 09:00 Demlova - N. Veselí .
21 10. 10. 2020, 09:00 H. Brod - Bedřichov .
8. kolo
22 11. 10. 2020, 14:00 Znojmo - Kr. Pole B .
23 10. 10. 2020, 13:00 Demlova - N. Veselí .
24 10. 10. 2020, 13:00 H. Brod - Bedřichov .
9. kolo
25 24. 10. 2020, 11:00 Bedřichov - Znojmo .
26 24. 10. 2020, 09:00 N. Veselí - H. Brod Radostín nad Oslavou136 .
27 24. 10. 2020, 10:00 Kr. Pole B - Demlova .
10. kolo
28 24. 10. 2020, 15:00 Bedřichov - Znojmo .
29 24. 10. 2020, 13:00 N. Veselí - H. Brod Radostín nad Oslavou136 .
30 24. 10. 2020, 14:00 Kr. Pole B - Demlova .
11. kolo
31 8. 11. 2020, 10:00 Znojmo - Demlova .
32 7. 11. 2020, 10:00 Kr. Pole B - H. Brod .
33 7. 11. 2020, 09:00 N. Veselí - Bedřichov .
12. kolo
34 8. 11. 2020, 14:00 Znojmo - Demlova .
35 7. 11. 2020, 14:00 Kr. Pole B - H. Brod .
36 7. 11. 2020, 13:00 N. Veselí - Bedřichov .
13. kolo
37 28. 11. 2020, 09:00 N. Veselí - Znojmo Radostín nad Oslavou136 .
38 28. 11. 2020, 11:00 Bedřichov - Kr. Pole B .
39 28. 11. 2020, 10:00 H. Brod - Demlova .
14. kolo
40 28. 11. 2020, 13:00 N. Veselí - Znojmo Radostín nad Oslavou136 .
41 28. 11. 2020, 15:00 Bedřichov - Kr. Pole B .
42 28. 11. 2020, 14:00 H. Brod - Demlova .
15. kolo
43 6. 12. 2020, 10:00 Znojmo - H. Brod .
44 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 Demlova - Bedřichov .
45 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 Kr. Pole B - N. Veselí .
16. kolo
46 6. 12. 2020, 14:00 Znojmo - H. Brod .
47 5. 12. 2020, 14:00 Demlova - Bedřichov .
48 5. 12. 2020, 14:00 Kr. Pole B - N. Veselí .
17. kolo
49 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 Kr. Pole B - Znojmo .
50 9. 1. 2021, 09:00 N. Veselí - Demlova Radostín nad Oslavou136 .
51 9. 1. 2021, 09:00 Bedřichov - H. Brod .
18. kolo
52 9. 1. 2021, 14:00 Kr. Pole B - Znojmo .
53 9. 1. 2021, 13:00 N. Veselí - Demlova Radostín nad Oslavou136 .
54 9. 1. 2021, 13:00 Bedřichov - H. Brod .
19. kolo
55 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 Znojmo - Bedřichov .
56 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 H. Brod - N. Veselí .
57 24. 1. 2021, 11:00 Demlova - Kr. Pole B .
20. kolo
58 24. 1. 2021, 14:00 Znojmo - Bedřichov .
59 24. 1. 2021, 14:00 H. Brod - N. Veselí .
60 24. 1. 2021, 14:00 Demlova - Kr. Pole B .
Vedoucí soutěže: Bc. Jan DREŠL, U sportovní haly 2, 77900 Olomouc, MT: 731 028 778, E-mail: dresl@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018