1. část soutěže - skupina H

1. kolo
Ostrava B-Bílovec
Orlová-Opava
N. Jičín-Frenštát p. R.
Příští kolo
Ostrava B-BílovecNE20.9.13:00
Orlová-OpavaSO26.9.14:00
N. Jičín-Frenštát p. R.SO12.9.14:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Ostrava B 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
2 Sportovní klub Slezan Orlová 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
3 Happy Sport Opava 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
4 SVK Nový Jičín 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
5 TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
6 ŠSK Bílovec 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 20. 9. 2020, 09:00 Ostrava B - Bílovec .
2 26. 9. 2020, 10:00 Orlová - Opava .
3 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 N. Jičín - Frenštát p. R. .
2. kolo
4 20. 9. 2020, 13:00 Ostrava B - Bílovec .
5 26. 9. 2020, 14:00 Orlová - Opava .
6 12. 9. 2020, 14:00 N. Jičín - Frenštát p. R. .
3. kolo
7 17. 10. 2020, 11:00 Bílovec - Frenštát p. R. .
8 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 Opava - N. Jičín .
9 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 Ostrava B - Orlová .
4. kolo
10 17. 10. 2020, 15:00 Bílovec - Frenštát p. R. .
11 19. 9. 2020, 14:00 Opava - N. Jičín .
12 19. 9. 2020, 14:00 Ostrava B - Orlová .
5. kolo
13 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 Orlová - Bílovec .
14 15. 10. 2020, 16:00 N. Jičín - Ostrava B .
15 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 Frenštát p. R. - Opava .
6. kolo
16 3. 10. 2020, 14:00 Orlová - Bílovec .
17 15. 10. 2020, 19:00 N. Jičín - Ostrava B .
18 3. 10. 2020, 14:00 Frenštát p. R. - Opava .
7. kolo
19 31. 10. 2020, 10:00 Bílovec - Opava .
20 10. 10. 2020, 10:00 Ostrava B - Frenštát p. R. .
21 10. 10. 2020, 10:00 Orlová - N. Jičín .
8. kolo
22 31. 10. 2020, 14:00 Bílovec - Opava .
23 10. 10. 2020, 14:00 Ostrava B - Frenštát p. R. .
24 10. 10. 2020, 14:00 Orlová - N. Jičín .
9. kolo
25 24. 10. 2020, 10:00 N. Jičín - Bílovec .
26 24. 10. 2020, 10:00 Frenštát p. R. - Orlová .
27 24. 10. 2020, 10:00 Opava - Ostrava B .
10. kolo
28 24. 10. 2020, 14:00 N. Jičín - Bílovec .
29 24. 10. 2020, 14:00 Frenštát p. R. - Orlová .
30 24. 10. 2020, 14:00 Opava - Ostrava B .
11. kolo
31 14. 11. 2020, 11:00 Bílovec - Ostrava B .
32 7. 11. 2020, 10:00 Opava - Orlová .
33 7. 11. 2020, 10:00 Frenštát p. R. - N. Jičín .
12. kolo
34 14. 11. 2020, 15:00 Bílovec - Ostrava B .
35 7. 11. 2020, 14:00 Opava - Orlová .
36 7. 11. 2020, 14:00 Frenštát p. R. - N. Jičín .
13. kolo
37 28. 11. 2020, 10:00 Frenštát p. R. - Bílovec .
38 28. 11. 2020, 10:00 N. Jičín - Opava .
39 28. 11. 2020, 10:00 Orlová - Ostrava B .
14. kolo
40 28. 11. 2020, 14:00 Frenštát p. R. - Bílovec .
41 28. 11. 2020, 14:00 N. Jičín - Opava .
42 28. 11. 2020, 14:00 Orlová - Ostrava B .
15. kolo
43 5. 12. 2020, 11:00 Bílovec - Orlová .
44 27. 11. 2020, 15:00 Ostrava B - N. Jičín .
45 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 Opava - Frenštát p. R. .
16. kolo
46 5. 12. 2020, 15:00 Bílovec - Orlová .
47 27. 11. 2020, 18:00 Ostrava B - N. Jičín .
48 5. 12. 2020, 14:00 Opava - Frenštát p. R. .
17. kolo
49 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 Opava - Bílovec .
50 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 Frenštát p. R. - Ostrava B .
51 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 N. Jičín - Orlová .
18. kolo
52 9. 1. 2021, 14:00 Opava - Bílovec .
53 9. 1. 2021, 14:00 Frenštát p. R. - Ostrava B .
54 9. 1. 2021, 14:00 N. Jičín - Orlová .
19. kolo
55 23. 1. 2021, 11:00 Bílovec - N. Jičín .
56 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 Orlová - Frenštát p. R. .
57 10. 1. 2021, 10:00 Ostrava B - Opava .
20. kolo
58 23. 1. 2021, 15:00 Bílovec - N. Jičín .
59 24. 1. 2021, 14:00 Orlová - Frenštát p. R. .
60 10. 1. 2021, 14:00 Ostrava B - Opava .
Vedoucí soutěže: Bc. Jan DREŠL, U sportovní haly 2, 77900 Olomouc, MT: 731 028 778, E-mail: dresl@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018