1. liga juniorky - 2. část soutěže, skupina II - o 1. - 6. místo (C+D)

12. kolo
N. Veselí1:3Střešovice(10, -23, -21, -18)
Česká Třebová3:0Trutnov(17, 13, 14)
Č. Třebová II0:3H. Králové(-13, -12, -14)
Příští kolo
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Střešovice2018101 57:956
2 N. Veselí2014204 50:2346
3 Česká Třebová209209 37:3531
4 H. Králové2080111 30:3925
5 Trutnov2050312 27:4618
6 Č. Třebová II2010118 9:584
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. liga juniorky - 2. část soutěže, skupina II - o 1. - 6. místo (C+D)
1. kolo
1 2. 2. 2019, 10:00 Střešovice - Č. Třebová II 3:0 (13,10,13)
2 2. 2. 2019, 12:00 H. Králové - Česká Třebová 0:3 (-19,-15,-15)
3 3. 2. 2019, 11:00 Trutnov - N. Veselí 0:3 (-21,-17,-9)
2. kolo
4 2. 2. 2019, 13:00 Střešovice - Č. Třebová II 3:0 (16,12,8)
5 2. 2. 2019, 16:00 H. Králové - Česká Třebová 1:3 (-23,13,-22,-22)
6 3. 2. 2019, 14:00 Trutnov - N. Veselí 0:3 (-21,-11,-17)
3. kolo
7 10. 2. 2019, 10:00 N. Veselí - H. Králové NH2 3:2 (12,-18,-23,22,17)
8 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Česká Třebová - Střešovice 0:3 (-22,-12,-14)
9 9. 2. 2019, 10:00 Trutnov - Č. Třebová II 3:0 (6,8,16)
4. kolo
10 10. 2. 2019, 14:00 N. Veselí - H. Králové NH2 3:0 (21,19,26)
11 9. 2. 2019, 14:00 Česká Třebová - Střešovice 0:3 (-20,-13,-24)
12 9. 2. 2019, 14:00 Trutnov - Č. Třebová II 3:0 (15,14,18)
5. kolo
13 23. 2. 2019, 11:00 Střešovice - N. Veselí 3:0 (10,14,16)
14 17. 2. 2019, 10:00 H. Králové - Č. Třebová II NH 3:1 (13,-23,15,7)
15 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Trutnov - Česká Třebová 2:3 (13,17,-16,-16,-11)
6. kolo
16 23. 2. 2019, 15:00 Střešovice - N. Veselí 3:0 (11,15,18)
17 17. 2. 2019, 14:00 H. Králové - Č. Třebová II NH 3:0 (12,12,12)
18 23. 2. 2019, 14:00 Trutnov - Česká Třebová 2:3 (-18,13,17,-15,-9)
7. kolo
19 9. 3. 2019, 11:00 N. Veselí - Trutnov NH 3:0 (23,20,16)
20 2. 3. 2019, 10:00 Česká Třebová - H. Králové 3:0 (19,21,15)
21 3. 3. 2019, 11:00 Č. Třebová II - Střešovice 0:3 (-21,-15,-20)
8. kolo
22 9. 3. 2019, 15:00 N. Veselí - Trutnov NH 3:1 (-20,17,22,13)
23 2. 3. 2019, 14:00 Česká Třebová - H. Králové 3:1 (-21,18,28,23)
24 3. 3. 2019, 15:00 Č. Třebová II - Střešovice 0:3 (-13,-18,-10)
9. kolo
25 17. 3. 2019, 10:00 Střešovice - Česká Třebová 3:0 (9,16,21)
26 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 H. Králové - N. Veselí 0:3 (-13,-20,-12)
27 17. 3. 2019, 11:00 Č. Třebová II - Trutnov 0:3 (-21,-16,-22)
10. kolo
28 17. 3. 2019, 13:00 Střešovice - Česká Třebová 3:0 (18,22,17)
29 16. 3. 2019, 14:00 H. Králové - N. Veselí 1:3 (-14,-22,21,-21)
30 17. 3. 2019, 15:00 Č. Třebová II - Trutnov 0:3 (-17,-17,-11)
11. kolo
31 24. 3. 2019, 10:00 N. Veselí - Střešovice 1:3 (11,-16,-14,-11)
32 24. 3. 2019, 10:00 Česká Třebová - Trutnov NH 3:1 (14,11,-19,15)
33 24. 3. 2019, 10:00 Č. Třebová II - H. Králové NH2 0:3 (-12,-11,-16)
12. kolo
34 24. 3. 2019, 14:00 N. Veselí - Střešovice 1:3 (10,-23,-21,-18)
35 24. 3. 2019, 14:00 Česká Třebová - Trutnov NH 3:0 (17,13,14)
36 24. 3. 2019, 14:00 Č. Třebová II - H. Králové NH2 0:3 (-13,-12,-14)
© ČVS 2015-2018