Reprezentace
18. 9. 2019
Muži - Mistrovství Evropy 2019 : CZE - NED, Amsterdam - NED
Reprezentace
19. 9. 2019
Muži - Mistrovství Evropy 2019 : CZE - MNE, Amsterdam - NED

Skupina D

2. kolo
Odry3:2Nový Jičín B(-20, -18, 21, 23, 9)
Havířov3:0Opava(16, 22, 11)
Staré Město3:0Olomouc(19, 22, 23)
BV Ostrava3:0Kojetín B(15, 17, 16)
Příští kolo
Nový Jičín B-Kojetín BSO28.9.10:00
Olomouc-BV OstravaSO28.9.10:00
Opava-Staré MěstoSO28.9.10:00
Odry-HavířovSO28.9.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0   S B
1 BV Ostrava 2 2 0 0 0   6:0 6
2 Havířov 2 2 0 0 0   6:1 6
3 Staré Město 2 1 1 0 0   6:2 5
4 Nový Jičín B 2 0 1 1 0   5:5 3
5 Odry 2 0 1 1 0   5:5 3
6 Olomouc 2 0 0 1 1   2:6 1
7 Opava 2 0 0 0 2   1:6 0
8 Kojetín B 2 0 0 0 2   0:6 0
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 11. 9. 2019, 16:00 Odry - Nový Jičín B 2:3 (21,18,-20,-20,-13)
2 14. 9. 2019, 10:00 Havířov - Opava 3:1 (20,23,-22,16)
3 14. 9. 2019, 10:00 Staré Město - Olomouc 3:2 (-17,18,14,-23,6)
4 14. 9. 2019, 10:00 BV Ostrava - Kojetín B 3:0 (14,17,17)
2. kolo
5 11. 9. 2019, 18:00 Odry - Nový Jičín B 3:2 (-20,-18,21,23,9)
6 14. 9. 2019, 14:00 Havířov - Opava 3:0 (16,22,11)
7 14. 9. 2019, 14:00 Staré Město - Olomouc 3:0 (19,22,23)
8 14. 9. 2019, 14:00 BV Ostrava - Kojetín B 3:0 (15,17,16)
3. kolo
9 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 Nový Jičín B - Kojetín B Vondráček J.
10 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 Olomouc - BV Ostrava Došlík V.
11 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 Opava - Staré Město Málek V.
12 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 Odry - Havířov Petroš P.
4. kolo
13 28. 9. 2019, 14:00 Nový Jičín B - Kojetín B Vondráček J.
14 28. 9. 2019, 14:00 Olomouc - BV Ostrava Došlík V.
15 28. 9. 2019, 14:00 Opava - Staré Město Málek V.
16 28. 9. 2019, 14:00 Odry - Havířov Petroš P.
5. kolo
17 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Havířov - Nový Jičín B Klívar M.
18 19. 10. 2019, 09:00 Staré Město - Odry Zaoral K.
19 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 BV Ostrava - Opava Duraj D.
20 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Kojetín B - Olomouc Fojtík V.
6. kolo
21 19. 10. 2019, 14:00 Havířov - Nový Jičín B Klívar M.
22 19. 10. 2019, 12:00 Staré Město - Odry Zaoral K.
23 19. 10. 2019, 14:00 BV Ostrava - Opava Duraj D.
24 19. 10. 2019, 14:00 Kojetín B - Olomouc Fojtík V.
7. kolo
25 26. 10. 2019, 10:00 Nový Jičín B - Olomouc Škrabal O.
26 26. 10. 2019, 10:00 Opava - Kojetín B Mertl J.
27 26. 10. 2019, 10:00 Odry - BV Ostrava Šmidáková B.
28 26. 10. 2019, 10:00 Havířov - Staré Město Štrouf D.
8. kolo
29 26. 10. 2019, 14:00 Nový Jičín B - Olomouc Škrabal O.
30 26. 10. 2019, 14:00 Opava - Kojetín B Mertl J.
31 26. 10. 2019, 14:00 Odry - BV Ostrava Šmidáková B.
32 26. 10. 2019, 14:00 Havířov - Staré Město Štrouf D.
9. kolo
33 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Staré Město - Nový Jičín B Šmidáková B.
34 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 BV Ostrava - Havířov Mertl J.
35 16. 11. 2019, 11:00 Kojetín B - Odry Valoušek P.
36 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Olomouc - Opava Šenková M.
10. kolo
37 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 Staré Město - Nový Jičín B Šmidáková B.
38 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 BV Ostrava - Havířov Mertl J.
39 16. 11. 2019, 15:00 Kojetín B - Odry Došlík V.
40 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 Olomouc - Opava Šenková M.
11. kolo
41 23. 11. 2019, 10:00 Nový Jičín B - Opava Šmidáková B.
42 23. 11. 2019, 10:00 Odry - Olomouc Škrabal O.
43 23. 11. 2019, 10:00 Havířov - Kojetín B Mertl J.
44 23. 11. 2019, 10:00 Staré Město - BV Ostrava Peťura Z.
12. kolo
45 23. 11. 2019, 14:00 Nový Jičín B - Opava Šmidáková B.
46 23. 11. 2019, 14:00 Odry - Olomouc Škrabal O.
47 23. 11. 2019, 14:00 Havířov - Kojetín B Mertl J.
48 23. 11. 2019, 14:00 Staré Město - BV Ostrava Peťura Z.
13. kolo
49 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 BV Ostrava - Nový Jičín B .
50 7. 12. 2019, 11:00 Kojetín B - Staré Město .
51 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Olomouc - Havířov .
52 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Opava - Odry .
14. kolo
53 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 BV Ostrava - Nový Jičín B .
54 7. 12. 2019, 15:00 Kojetín B - Staré Město .
55 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Olomouc - Havířov .
56 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Opava - Odry .
15. kolo
57 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Nový Jičín B - Odry .
58 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Opava - Havířov .
59 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Olomouc - Staré Město .
60 15. 12. 2019, 11:00 Kojetín B - BV Ostrava .
16. kolo
61 14. 12. 2019, 14:00 Nový Jičín B - Odry .
62 14. 12. 2019, 14:00 Opava - Havířov .
63 14. 12. 2019, 14:00 Olomouc - Staré Město .
64 15. 12. 2019, 15:00 Kojetín B - BV Ostrava .
17. kolo
65 11. 1. 2020, 11:00 Kojetín B - Nový Jičín B .
66 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 BV Ostrava - Olomouc .
67 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Staré Město - Opava .
68 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Havířov - Odry .
18. kolo
69 11. 1. 2020, 15:00 Kojetín B - Nový Jičín B .
70 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 BV Ostrava - Olomouc .
71 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Staré Město - Opava .
72 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Havířov - Odry .
19. kolo
73 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Nový Jičín B - Havířov .
74 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Odry - Staré Město .
75 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Opava - BV Ostrava .
76 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Olomouc - Kojetín B .
20. kolo
77 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 Nový Jičín B - Havířov .
78 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 Odry - Staré Město .
79 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 Opava - BV Ostrava .
80 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 Olomouc - Kojetín B .
21. kolo
81 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Olomouc - Nový Jičín B .
82 25. 1. 2020, 11:00 Kojetín B - Opava .
83 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 BV Ostrava - Odry .
84 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Staré Město - Havířov .
22. kolo
85 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 Olomouc - Nový Jičín B .
86 25. 1. 2020, 15:00 Kojetín B - Opava .
87 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 BV Ostrava - Odry .
88 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 Staré Město - Havířov .
23. kolo
89 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 Nový Jičín B - Staré Město .
90 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 Havířov - BV Ostrava .
91 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 Odry - Kojetín B .
92 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 Opava - Olomouc .
24. kolo
93 22. 2. 2020, 14:00 Nový Jičín B - Staré Město .
94 22. 2. 2020, 14:00 Havířov - BV Ostrava .
95 22. 2. 2020, 14:00 Odry - Kojetín B .
96 22. 2. 2020, 14:00 Opava - Olomouc .
25. kolo
97 29. 2. 2020, 10:00 Opava - Nový Jičín B .
98 29. 2. 2020, 10:00 Olomouc - Odry .
99 29. 2. 2020, 10:00 Kojetín B - Havířov .
100 29. 2. 2020, 10:00 BV Ostrava - Staré Město .
26. kolo
101 29. 2. 2020, 14:00 Opava - Nový Jičín B .
102 29. 2. 2020, 14:00 Olomouc - Odry .
103 29. 2. 2020, 14:00 Kojetín B - Havířov .
104 29. 2. 2020, 14:00 BV Ostrava - Staré Město .
27. kolo
105 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Nový Jičín B - BV Ostrava .
106 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Staré Město - Kojetín B .
107 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Havířov - Olomouc .
108 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Odry - Opava .
28. kolo
109 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 Nový Jičín B - BV Ostrava .
110 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 Staré Město - Kojetín B .
111 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 Havířov - Olomouc .
112 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 Odry - Opava .
Vedoucí soutěže: Tomáš KAVALA, Na Hermaně 216/22, 739 32 Vratimov; MT: 602 600 095; E-mail: kavala@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018