1. liga junioři - skupina A

16. kolo
----Kladno
Jirkov-Sokolov
Orion3:0Č. Budějovice B(17, 26, 17)
Plzeň3:1Karlovarsko(24, 28, -19, 22)
Příští kolo
Plzeň----SO20.1.10:00
Karlovarsko-OrionSO20.1.10:00
Č. Budějovice B-JirkovSO20.1.10:00
Sokolov-KladnoSO20.1.11:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Orion1410310 41:1137
2 Kladno1210020 34:932
3 Sokolov124215 23:2517
4 Plzeň143317 22:3116
5 Karlovarsko144046 22:3216
6 Jirkov123126 19:2713
7 Č. Budějovice B1403110 13:397
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. liga junioři - skupina A
1. kolo
2 29. 10. 2017, 10:00 Sokolov - Jirkov 3:1 (20,23,-22,20)
3 16. 9. 2017, 10:00 Č. Budějovice B - Orion NH2 0:3 (-14,-21,-23)
4 17. 9. 2017, 10:00 Karlovarsko - Plzeň 3:0 (18,16,9)
2. kolo
6 29. 10. 2017, 14:00 Sokolov - Jirkov 3:2 (-17,18,-18,20,5)
7 16. 9. 2017, 14:00 Č. Budějovice B - Orion NH2 0:3 (-19,-16,-21)
8 17. 9. 2017, 14:00 Karlovarsko - Plzeň 2:3 (22,21,-22,-23,-14)
3. kolo
10 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 Orion - Karlovarsko 3:0 (14,22,24)
11 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 Jirkov - Č. Budějovice B 3:1 (21,-22,23,12)
12 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 Kladno - Sokolov 3:0 (21,21,21)
4. kolo
14 30. 9. 2017, 14:00 Orion - Karlovarsko 3:2 (10,-24,15,-26,11)
15 30. 9. 2017, 14:00 Jirkov - Č. Budějovice B 2:3 (-23,-21,17,24,-10)
16 30. 9. 2017, 14:00 Kladno - Sokolov 3:1 (15,22,-14,23)
5. kolo
18 15. 10. 2017, 10:00 Č. Budějovice B - Kladno 1:3 (-22,-22,23,-21)
19 14. 10. 2017, 09:00 Jirkov - Karlovarsko 1:3 (23,-18,-15,-22)
20 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Plzeň - Orion NH 0:3 (-18,-17,-25)
6. kolo
22 15. 10. 2017, 14:00 Č. Budějovice B - Kladno 0:3 (-16,-21,-22)
23 14. 10. 2017, 13:00 Jirkov - Karlovarsko 3:0 (17,12,14)
24 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 Plzeň - Orion NH 3:2 (15,23,-20,-20,13)
7. kolo
26 28. 10. 2017, 09:00 Jirkov - Plzeň 3:0 (16,16,21)
27 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 Kladno - Karlovarsko 3:0 (14,19,25)
28 28. 10. 2017, 11:00 Sokolov - Č. Budějovice B 3:0 (20,19,20)
8. kolo
30 28. 10. 2017, 13:00 Jirkov - Plzeň 3:2 (17,13,-22,-20,12)
31 28. 10. 2017, 14:00 Kladno - Karlovarsko 3:1 (-16,26,12,23)
32 28. 10. 2017, 15:00 Sokolov - Č. Budějovice B 2:3 (15,-23,19,-23,-12)
9. kolo
34 11. 11. 2017, 09:00 Karlovarsko - Sokolov NH2 3:1 (-20,26,20,20)
35 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 Plzeň - Kladno NH 0:3 (-21,-22,-15)
36 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Orion - Jirkov 3:0 (21,16,17)
10. kolo
38 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 Karlovarsko - Sokolov NH2 2:3 (23,28,-20,-22,-12)
39 12. 11. 2017, 14:00 Plzeň - Kladno NH 0:3 (-19,-17,-17)
40 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 Orion - Jirkov 3:1 (20,11,-22,16)
11. kolo
42 18. 11. 2017, 09:00 Kladno - Orion NH3 2:3 (-25,19,19,-13,-21)
43 18. 11. 2017, 10:00 Sokolov - Plzeň 3:1 (18,22,-18,15)
44 18. 11. 2017, 10:00 Č. Budějovice B - Karlovarsko 0:3 (-18,-23,-17)
12. kolo
46 18. 11. 2017, 13:00 Kladno - Orion NH3 2:3 (27,-17,-17,18,-11)
47 18. 11. 2017, 14:00 Sokolov - Plzeň 3:1 (-13,13,23,17)
48 18. 11. 2017, 14:00 Č. Budějovice B - Karlovarsko 3:2 (24,-17,-21,16,11)
13. kolo
50 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 Plzeň - Č. Budějovice B NH 3:2 (-16,22,22,-24,13)
51 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 Orion - Sokolov NH 3:1 (21,18,-22,23)
52 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 Jirkov - Kladno 0:3 (-20,-17,-20)
14. kolo
54 3. 12. 2017, 14:00 Plzeň - Č. Budějovice B NH 3:0 (16,21,13)
55 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 Orion - Sokolov NH 3:0 (20,17,28)
56 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 Jirkov - Kladno 0:3 (-19,-13,-20)
15. kolo
58 13. 1. 2018, 09:00 Jirkov - Sokolov Tůmová M.
59 16. 12. 2017, 12:00 Orion - Č. Budějovice B 3:0 (18,14,23)
60 16. 12. 2017, 09:00 Plzeň - Karlovarsko NH 3:0 (23,13,17)
16. kolo
62 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 Jirkov - Sokolov Kindermanová L.
63 16. 12. 2017, 16:00 Orion - Č. Budějovice B 3:0 (17,26,17)
64 16. 12. 2017, 13:00 Plzeň - Karlovarsko NH 3:1 (24,28,-19,22)
17. kolo
66 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Karlovarsko - Orion Koutník P.
67 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Č. Budějovice B - Jirkov NH1 Krsek J.
68 20. 1. 2018, 11:00 Sokolov - Kladno Vajtr M.
18. kolo
70 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Karlovarsko - Orion Koutník P.
71 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Č. Budějovice B - Jirkov NH1 Krsek J.
72 20. 1. 2018, 15:00 Sokolov - Kladno Vajtr M.
19. kolo
74 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 Kladno - Č. Budějovice B Ibl J.
75 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 Karlovarsko - Jirkov Vajtr M.
76 3. 2. 2018, 12:00 Orion - Plzeň Kožár P.
20. kolo
78 3. 2. 2018, 14:00 Kladno - Č. Budějovice B Ibl J.
79 3. 2. 2018, 14:00 Karlovarsko - Jirkov Vajtr M.
80 3. 2. 2018, 16:00 Orion - Plzeň Kožár P.
21. kolo
82 17. 2. 2018, 09:00 Plzeň - Jirkov Sazama L.
83 17. 2. 2018, 11:00 Karlovarsko - Kladno NH2 Koutník P.
84 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Č. Budějovice B - Sokolov NH1 Janoušek V.
22. kolo
86 17. 2. 2018, 13:00 Plzeň - Jirkov Hanzelín M.
87 17. 2. 2018, 15:00 Karlovarsko - Kladno NH2 Kinderman M.
88 17. 2. 2018, 14:00 Č. Budějovice B - Sokolov NH1 Janoušek V.
23. kolo
90 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 Sokolov - Karlovarsko Janouch B.
91 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 Kladno - Plzeň Večeřa J.
92 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 Jirkov - Orion Kinderman M.
24. kolo
94 3. 3. 2018, 14:00 Sokolov - Karlovarsko Janouch B.
95 3. 3. 2018, 14:00 Kladno - Plzeň Večeřa J.
96 3. 3. 2018, 14:00 Jirkov - Orion Kinderman M.
25. kolo
98 17. 3. 2018, 12:00 Orion - Kladno Hudečková V.
99 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Plzeň - Sokolov NH Durasová J.
100 18. 3. 2018, 10:00 Karlovarsko - Č. Budějovice B Janouch B.
26. kolo
102 17. 3. 2018, 16:00 Orion - Kladno Hudečková V.
103 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 Plzeň - Sokolov NH Durasová J.
104 18. 3. 2018, 14:00 Karlovarsko - Č. Budějovice B Janouch B.
27. kolo
106 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Č. Budějovice B - Plzeň Čipera J.
107 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Sokolov - Orion Mertins J.
108 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Kladno - Jirkov Kotrč M.
28. kolo
110 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 Č. Budějovice B - Plzeň Čipera J.
111 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 Sokolov - Orion Mertins J.
112 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 Kladno - Jirkov Kotrč M.
© ČVS 2015