1. liga junioři - skupina A

8. kolo
Č. Budějovice B-Dansport
Karlovarsko-Č. Krumlov
Sokolov-Orion
Kladno-Plzeň
Příští kolo
Plzeň-Č. Budějovice BNE11.11.11:00
Orion-KladnoSO10.11.12:00
Č. Krumlov-SokolovSO10.11.10:00
Dansport-KarlovarskoSO10.11.9:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Č. Budějovice B22000 6:16
2 Karlovarsko22000 6:26
3 Dansport22000 6:26
4 Plzeň20002 2:60
5 Kladno20002 2:60
6 Sokolov20002 1:60
7 Orion00000 0:00
8 Č. Krumlov00000 0:00
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. liga junioři - skupina A
1. kolo
1 22. 9. 2018, 11:00 Sokolov - Č. Budějovice B 1:3 (-17,-20,24,-23)
2 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 Kladno - Karlovarsko 1:3 (-20,-18,22,-16)
3 23. 9. 2018, 10:00 Plzeň - Dansport 1:3 (-23,-21,22,-24)
4 17. 11. 2018, 12:00 Orion - Č. Krumlov Luptáková P.
2. kolo
5 22. 9. 2018, 15:00 Sokolov - Č. Budějovice B 0:3 (-21,-24,-18)
6 22. 9. 2018, 14:00 Kladno - Karlovarsko 1:3 (-19,19,-15,-24)
7 23. 9. 2018, 14:00 Plzeň - Dansport 1:3 (20,-22,-17,-19)
8 17. 11. 2018, 16:00 Orion - Č. Krumlov Luptáková P.
3. kolo
9 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 Č. Budějovice B - Č. Krumlov Petrovič M.
10 29. 9. 2018, 09:00 Dansport - Orion Hadrbolcová .
11 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 Karlovarsko - Plzeň NH Kinderman M.
12 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 Sokolov - Kladno Vajtr M.
4. kolo
13 29. 9. 2018, 14:00 Č. Budějovice B - Č. Krumlov Petrovič M.
14 29. 9. 2018, 13:00 Dansport - Orion Hadrbolcová .
15 29. 9. 2018, 14:00 Karlovarsko - Plzeň NH Kinderman M.
16 29. 9. 2018, 14:00 Sokolov - Kladno Vajtr M.
5. kolo
17 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Kladno - Č. Budějovice B Petnuch P.
18 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Plzeň - Sokolov Mertins J.
19 13. 10. 2018, 12:00 Orion - Karlovarsko Šauer M.
20 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Č. Krumlov - Dansport Sokol V.
6. kolo
21 13. 10. 2018, 14:00 Kladno - Č. Budějovice B Petnuch P.
22 13. 10. 2018, 14:00 Plzeň - Sokolov Mertins J.
23 13. 10. 2018, 16:00 Orion - Karlovarsko Šauer M.
24 13. 10. 2018, 14:00 Č. Krumlov - Dansport Sokol V.
7. kolo
25 27. 10. 2018, 10:00 Č. Budějovice B - Dansport Baudis A.
26 27. 10. 2018, 10:00 Karlovarsko - Č. Krumlov Vajtr M.
27 28. 10. 2018, 10:00 Sokolov - Orion Vajtr M.
28 27. 10. 2018, 10:00 Kladno - Plzeň Ibl J.
8. kolo
29 27. 10. 2018, 14:00 Č. Budějovice B - Dansport Baudis A.
30 27. 10. 2018, 14:00 Karlovarsko - Č. Krumlov Vajtr M.
31 28. 10. 2018, 14:00 Sokolov - Orion Vajtr M.
32 27. 10. 2018, 14:00 Kladno - Plzeň Ibl J.
9. kolo
33 11. 11. 2018, 11:00 Plzeň - Č. Budějovice B Plzák P.
34 10. 11. 2018, 12:00 Orion - Kladno Kožár P.
35 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Č. Krumlov - Sokolov Janoušek V.
36 10. 11. 2018, 09:00 Dansport - Karlovarsko Činátl J.
10. kolo
37 11. 11. 2018, 15:00 Plzeň - Č. Budějovice B Plzák P.
38 10. 11. 2018, 16:00 Orion - Kladno Kožár P.
39 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Č. Krumlov - Sokolov Janoušek V.
40 10. 11. 2018, 13:00 Dansport - Karlovarsko Činátl J.
11. kolo
41 24. 11. 2018, 10:00 Č. Budějovice B - Karlovarsko Aubrecht V.
42 24. 11. 2018, 10:00 Sokolov - Dansport Janouch B.
43 24. 11. 2018, 10:00 Kladno - Č. Krumlov Skřivánková J.
44 24. 11. 2018, 10:00 Plzeň - Orion Durasová J.
12. kolo
45 24. 11. 2018, 14:00 Č. Budějovice B - Karlovarsko Aubrecht V.
46 24. 11. 2018, 14:00 Sokolov - Dansport Janouch B.
47 24. 11. 2018, 14:00 Kladno - Č. Krumlov Skřivánková J.
48 24. 11. 2018, 14:00 Plzeň - Orion Durasová J.
13. kolo
49 8. 12. 2018, 12:00 Orion - Č. Budějovice B Kotrč M.
50 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Č. Krumlov - Plzeň Švehla J.
51 8. 12. 2018, 09:00 Dansport - Kladno Petnuch P.
52 8. 12. 2018, 11:00 Karlovarsko - Sokolov NH2 Klicmanová L.
14. kolo
53 8. 12. 2018, 16:00 Orion - Č. Budějovice B Kotrč M.
54 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Č. Krumlov - Plzeň Švehla J.
55 8. 12. 2018, 13:00 Dansport - Kladno Petnuch P.
56 8. 12. 2018, 15:00 Karlovarsko - Sokolov NH2 Klicmanová L.
15. kolo
57 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Č. Budějovice B - Sokolov Holeček M.
58 13. 1. 2019, 10:00 Karlovarsko - Kladno NH Vajtr M.
59 12. 1. 2019, 09:00 Dansport - Plzeň Koumarová O.
60 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Č. Krumlov - Orion Petrovič M.
16. kolo
61 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Č. Budějovice B - Sokolov Holeček M.
62 13. 1. 2019, 14:00 Karlovarsko - Kladno NH Vajtr M.
63 12. 1. 2019, 13:00 Dansport - Plzeň Koumarová O.
64 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Č. Krumlov - Orion Petrovič M.
17. kolo
65 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Č. Krumlov - Č. Budějovice B Sokol V.
66 19. 1. 2019, 12:00 Orion - Dansport Hadrbolcová .
67 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň - Karlovarsko Mertins J.
68 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Kladno - Sokolov Ibl J.
18. kolo
69 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Č. Krumlov - Č. Budějovice B Sokol V.
70 19. 1. 2019, 16:00 Orion - Dansport Hadrbolcová .
71 20. 1. 2019, 14:00 Plzeň - Karlovarsko Mertins J.
72 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Kladno - Sokolov Ibl J.
19. kolo
73 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Č. Budějovice B - Kladno Krsek J.
74 26. 1. 2019, 11:00 Sokolov - Plzeň Janouch B.
75 27. 1. 2019, 10:00 Karlovarsko - Orion Klicmanová L.
76 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Dansport - Č. Krumlov Činátl J.
20. kolo
77 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Č. Budějovice B - Kladno Krsek J.
78 26. 1. 2019, 15:00 Sokolov - Plzeň Janouch B.
79 27. 1. 2019, 14:00 Karlovarsko - Orion Klicmanová L.
80 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Dansport - Č. Krumlov Činátl J.
21. kolo
81 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Dansport - Č. Budějovice B Petnuch P.
82 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Č. Krumlov - Karlovarsko Biskup R.
83 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Orion - Sokolov Farář P.
84 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň - Kladno Plzák P.
22. kolo
85 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Dansport - Č. Budějovice B Petnuch P.
86 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Č. Krumlov - Karlovarsko Biskup R.
87 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Orion - Sokolov Farář P.
88 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Plzeň - Kladno Plzák P.
23. kolo
89 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Č. Budějovice B - Plzeň Novotný M.
90 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Kladno - Orion Večeřa J.
91 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Sokolov - Č. Krumlov Vajtr M.
92 23. 2. 2019, 11:00 Karlovarsko - Dansport NH2 Janouch B.
24. kolo
93 23. 2. 2019, 14:00 Č. Budějovice B - Plzeň Novotný M.
94 23. 2. 2019, 14:00 Kladno - Orion Večeřa J.
95 23. 2. 2019, 14:00 Sokolov - Č. Krumlov Vajtr M.
96 23. 2. 2019, 15:00 Karlovarsko - Dansport NH2 Janouch B.
25. kolo
97 17. 3. 2019, 10:00 Karlovarsko - Č. Budějovice B NH Klicmanová L.
98 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Dansport - Sokolov Dupal R.
99 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Č. Krumlov - Kladno Švehla J.
100 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Orion - Plzeň Hadrbolcová .
26. kolo
101 17. 3. 2019, 14:00 Karlovarsko - Č. Budějovice B NH Klicmanová L.
102 16. 3. 2019, 14:00 Dansport - Sokolov Dupal R.
103 16. 3. 2019, 14:00 Č. Krumlov - Kladno Švehla J.
104 16. 3. 2019, 14:00 Orion - Plzeň Hadrbolcová .
27. kolo
105 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Č. Budějovice B - Orion Aubrecht V.
106 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň - Č. Krumlov Nosek B.
107 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Kladno - Dansport Ibl J.
108 23. 3. 2019, 11:00 Sokolov - Karlovarsko Vajtr M.
28. kolo
109 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Č. Budějovice B - Orion Aubrecht V.
110 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Plzeň - Č. Krumlov Nosek B.
111 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Kladno - Dansport Ibl J.
112 23. 3. 2019, 15:00 Sokolov - Karlovarsko Vajtr M.
© ČVS 2015-2018