1. liga junioři - skupina B

1. kolo
Prosek B0:3Ústí n. L.(-24, -19, -18)
Liberec1:3Č. Lípa(-19, -18, 21, -18)
Kolín3:1Benátky n. J.(17, -17, 18, 14)
O. Voda0:3Havlíčkův Brod(-17, -11, -22)
Příští kolo
Prosek B1:3Ústí n. L.SO22.9.14:00
Liberec0:3Č. LípaSO22.9.14:00
Kolín3:0Benátky n. J.SO22.9.14:00
O. Voda0:3Havlíčkův BrodSO22.9.14:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Benátky n. J.2822222 77:2072
2 Kolín2821223 75:2269
3 Č. Lípa2817209 58:3755
4 Ústí n. L.2817119 60:3754
5 Havlíčkův Brod28142012 52:4346
6 Prosek B2850419 26:7219
7 O. Voda2831123 19:7512
8 Liberec2812223 18:799
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. liga junioři - skupina B
1. kolo
1 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 Prosek B - Ústí n. L. 0:3 (-24,-19,-18)
2 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 Liberec - Č. Lípa 1:3 (-19,-18,21,-18)
3 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 Kolín - Benátky n. J. 3:1 (17,-17,18,14)
4 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 O. Voda - Havlíčkův Brod 0:3 (-17,-11,-22)
2. kolo
5 22. 9. 2018, 14:00 Prosek B - Ústí n. L. 1:3 (-16,23,-23,-17)
6 22. 9. 2018, 14:00 Liberec - Č. Lípa 0:3 (-18,-22,-17)
7 22. 9. 2018, 14:00 Kolín - Benátky n. J. 3:0 (23,24,24)
8 22. 9. 2018, 14:00 O. Voda - Havlíčkův Brod 0:3 (-16,-20,-14)
3. kolo
9 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 Ústí n. L. - Havlíčkův Brod 3:1 (19,17,-25,13)
10 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 Benátky n. J. - O. Voda 3:0 (17,10,12)
11 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 Č. Lípa - Kolín 3:1 (19,23,-14,23)
12 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Prosek B - Liberec 2:3 (27,22,-21,-18,-10)
4. kolo
13 29. 9. 2018, 14:00 Ústí n. L. - Havlíčkův Brod 3:1 (18,25,-26,21)
14 29. 9. 2018, 14:00 Benátky n. J. - O. Voda 3:0 (9,16,15)
15 29. 9. 2018, 14:00 Č. Lípa - Kolín 3:1 (-18,20,24,15)
16 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Prosek B - Liberec 2:3 (20,-18,-21,22,-10)
5. kolo
17 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Liberec - Ústí n. L. 0:3 (-19,-12,-19)
18 13. 10. 2018, 11:00 Kolín - Prosek B 3:0 (13,15,13)
19 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 O. Voda - Č. Lípa 1:3 (-21,-17,22,-17)
20 13. 10. 2018, 09:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Benátky n. J. 0:3 (-22,-19,-21)
6. kolo
21 13. 10. 2018, 14:00 Liberec - Ústí n. L. 0:3 (-20,-18,-18)
22 13. 10. 2018, 15:00 Kolín - Prosek B 3:0 (18,16,14)
23 13. 10. 2018, 14:00 O. Voda - Č. Lípa 0:3 (-15,-18,-16)
24 13. 10. 2018, 13:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Benátky n. J. 3:2 (20,-23,-18,25,14)
7. kolo
25 27. 10. 2018, 10:00 Ústí n. L. - Benátky n. J. 1:3 (-22,-24,18,-25)
26 27. 10. 2018, 10:00 Č. Lípa - Havlíčkův Brod 3:0 (16,23,24)
27 3. 11. 2018, 09:00 Prosek B - O. Voda 3:1 (27,22,-21,23)
28 27. 10. 2018, 10:00 Liberec - Kolín 0:3 (-19,-15,-16)
8. kolo
29 27. 10. 2018, 14:00 Ústí n. L. - Benátky n. J. 0:3 (-20,-17,-18)
30 27. 10. 2018, 14:00 Č. Lípa - Havlíčkův Brod 1:3 (-21,19,-22,-21)
31 3. 11. 2018, 13:00 Prosek B - O. Voda 1:3 (-16,21,-19,-20)
32 27. 10. 2018, 14:00 Liberec - Kolín 0:3 (-22,-13,-13)
9. kolo
33 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 Kolín - Ústí n. L. 2:3 (21,19,-14,-23,-13)
34 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 O. Voda - Liberec 3:0 (21,15,18)
35 10. 11. 2018, 11:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Prosek B 3:0 (18,11,23)
36 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Benátky n. J. - Č. Lípa 3:0 (11,14,21)
10. kolo
37 20. 1. 2019, 14:00 Kolín - Ústí n. L. 3:0 (23,20,17)
38 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 O. Voda - Liberec 3:0 (23,23,24)
39 10. 11. 2018, 15:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Prosek B 3:1 (-22,16,17,19)
40 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Benátky n. J. - Č. Lípa 3:0 (17,22,15)
11. kolo
41 24. 11. 2018, 10:00 Ústí n. L. - Č. Lípa 1:3 (-24,-19,24,-12)
42 24. 11. 2018, 10:00 Prosek B - Benátky n. J. 2:3 (20,16,-18,-24,-10)
43 24. 11. 2018, 10:00 Liberec - Havlíčkův Brod 2:3 (-10,14,29,-15,-7)
44 24. 11. 2018, 11:00 Kolín - O. Voda 3:1 (20,20,-18,22)
12. kolo
45 24. 11. 2018, 14:00 Ústí n. L. - Č. Lípa 1:3 (-24,-22,23,-16)
46 24. 11. 2018, 14:00 Prosek B - Benátky n. J. 0:3 (-22,-17,-22)
47 24. 11. 2018, 14:00 Liberec - Havlíčkův Brod 1:3 (-19,22,-19,-15)
48 24. 11. 2018, 15:00 Kolín - O. Voda 3:0 (21,16,21)
13. kolo
49 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 O. Voda - Ústí n. L. 0:3 (-14,-16,-19)
50 17. 2. 2019, 11:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Kolín 0:3 (-11,-17,-10)
51 8. 12. 2018, 09:00 Benátky n. J. - Liberec 3:0 (17,18,4)
52 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Č. Lípa - Prosek B 3:0 (20,16,11)
14. kolo
53 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 O. Voda - Ústí n. L. 0:3 (-18,-11,-15)
54 17. 2. 2019, 15:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Kolín 1:3 (-15,-19,23,-16)
55 8. 12. 2018, 13:00 Benátky n. J. - Liberec 3:0 (10,22,11)
56 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Č. Lípa - Prosek B 3:0 (18,22,23)
15. kolo
57 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Ústí n. L. - Prosek B 3:0 (12,23,20)
58 12. 1. 2019, 09:00 Č. Lípa - Liberec 3:0 (17,22,15)
59 9. 3. 2019, 12:30 Benátky n. J. - Kolín 3:2 (22,22,-20,-18,9)
60 12. 1. 2019, 09:00 Havlíčkův Brod - O. Voda 3:0 (13,17,19)
16. kolo
61 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Ústí n. L. - Prosek B 3:0 (20,21,20)
62 12. 1. 2019, 13:00 Č. Lípa - Liberec 3:0 (17,14,18)
63 9. 3. 2019, 15:00 Benátky n. J. - Kolín 3:0 (20,22,20)
64 12. 1. 2019, 13:00 Havlíčkův Brod - O. Voda 3:0 (21,22,18)
17. kolo
65 19. 1. 2019, 11:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Ústí n. L. NH 0:3 (-17,-18,-21)
66 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 O. Voda - Benátky n. J. 0:3 (-20,-17,-21)
67 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Kolín - Č. Lípa 3:0 (12,17,22)
68 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Liberec - Prosek B 0:3 (-21,-22,-18)
18. kolo
69 19. 1. 2019, 15:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Ústí n. L. NH 1:3 (-11,23,-20,-17)
70 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 O. Voda - Benátky n. J. 0:3 (-17,-23,-13)
71 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Kolín - Č. Lípa 3:0 (17,32,15)
72 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Liberec - Prosek B 1:3 (-15,15,-17,-15)
19. kolo
73 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Ústí n. L. - Liberec 3:0 (21,17,23)
74 26. 1. 2019, 09:00 Prosek B - Kolín 0:3 (-14,-16,-12)
75 26. 1. 2019, 09:00 Č. Lípa - O. Voda 3:0 (18,21,19)
76 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Benátky n. J. - Havlíčkův Brod 3:0 (13,14,15)
20. kolo
77 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Ústí n. L. - Liberec 3:0 (21,17,20)
78 26. 1. 2019, 13:00 Prosek B - Kolín 0:3 (-13,-14,-18)
79 26. 1. 2019, 13:00 Č. Lípa - O. Voda 3:0 (18,17,11)
80 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Benátky n. J. - Havlíčkův Brod 3:0 (11,15,16)
21. kolo
81 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Benátky n. J. - Ústí n. L. 3:0 (11,26,19)
82 16. 2. 2019, 09:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Č. Lípa 3:0 (15,14,22)
83 13. 1. 2019, 10:00 O. Voda - Prosek B 1:3 (-24,-23,19,-19)
84 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Kolín - Liberec 3:0 (16,15,22)
22. kolo
85 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Benátky n. J. - Ústí n. L. 3:1 (18,-21,23,15)
86 16. 2. 2019, 13:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Č. Lípa 3:0 (19,21,19)
87 13. 1. 2019, 14:00 O. Voda - Prosek B 0:3 (-23,-11,-17)
88 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Kolín - Liberec 3:0 (6,10,16)
23. kolo
89 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Ústí n. L. - Kolín 0:3 (-23,-18,-9)
90 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Liberec - O. Voda 3:0 (16,11,16)
91 17. 3. 2019, 11:00 Prosek B - Havlíčkův Brod 0:3 (-18,-10,-23)
92 23. 2. 2019, 09:00 Č. Lípa - Benátky n. J. 3:2 (-19,20,14,-16,4)
24. kolo
93 23. 2. 2019, 14:00 Ústí n. L. - Kolín 2:3 (22,20,-21,-23,-7)
94 23. 2. 2019, 14:00 Liberec - O. Voda 2:3 (17,-20,18,-11,-21)
95 17. 3. 2019, 15:00 Prosek B - Havlíčkův Brod 0:3 (-26,-21,-22)
96 23. 2. 2019, 13:00 Č. Lípa - Benátky n. J. 0:3 (-10,-22,-15)
25. kolo
97 16. 3. 2019, 09:00 Č. Lípa - Ústí n. L. 3:0 (22,21,17)
98 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 Benátky n. J. - Prosek B 3:0 (16,24,22)
99 16. 3. 2019, 09:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Liberec 3:0 (16,24,22)
100 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 O. Voda - Kolín 2:3 (33,22,-15,-22,-15)
26. kolo
101 16. 3. 2019, 13:00 Č. Lípa - Ústí n. L. 0:3 (-21,-26,-13)
102 20. 1. 2019, 14:00 Benátky n. J. - Prosek B 3:0 (22,18,22)
103 16. 3. 2019, 13:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Liberec 3:0 (21,13,20)
104 16. 3. 2019, 14:00 O. Voda - Kolín 0:3 (-14,-11,-16)
27. kolo
105 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Ústí n. L. - O. Voda 3:0 (17,12,18)
106 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Kolín - Havlíčkův Brod 3:0 (12,10,16)
107 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Liberec - Benátky n. J. 1:3 (14,-28,-13,-22)
108 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Prosek B - Č. Lípa 2:3 (-20,10,-22,19,-10)
28. kolo
109 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Ústí n. L. - O. Voda 3:1 (19,16,-16,23)
110 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Kolín - Havlíčkův Brod 3:0 (12,12,16)
111 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Liberec - Benátky n. J. 1:3 (-16,23,-17,-26)
112 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Prosek B - Č. Lípa 0:3 (-21,-22,-24)
© ČVS 2015-2018