1. liga junioři - skupina B

18. kolo
Havlíčkův Brod-Ústí n. L.
O. Voda-Benátky n. J.
Kolín-Č. Lípa
Liberec-Prosek B
Příští kolo
Ústí n. L.-LiberecSO26.1.10:00
Prosek B-KolínSO26.1.10:00
Č. Lípa-O. VodaSO26.1.9:00
Benátky n. J.-Havlíčkův BrodSO26.1.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Benátky n. J.107012 24:1022
2 Č. Lípa107003 22:1321
3 Kolín86002 20:718
4 Ústí n. L.86002 19:918
5 Havlíčkův Brod105104 20:1617
6 O. Voda103007 11:229
7 Prosek B101027 10:285
8 Liberec100208 7:284
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. liga junioři - skupina B
1. kolo
1 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 Prosek B - Ústí n. L. 0:3 (-24,-19,-18)
2 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 Liberec - Č. Lípa 1:3 (-19,-18,21,-18)
3 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 Kolín - Benátky n. J. 3:1 (17,-17,18,14)
4 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 O. Voda - Havlíčkův Brod 0:3 (-17,-11,-22)
2. kolo
5 22. 9. 2018, 14:00 Prosek B - Ústí n. L. 1:3 (-16,23,-23,-17)
6 22. 9. 2018, 14:00 Liberec - Č. Lípa 0:3 (-18,-22,-17)
7 22. 9. 2018, 14:00 Kolín - Benátky n. J. 3:0 (23,24,24)
8 22. 9. 2018, 14:00 O. Voda - Havlíčkův Brod 0:3 (-16,-20,-14)
3. kolo
9 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 Ústí n. L. - Havlíčkův Brod 3:1 (19,17,-25,13)
10 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 Benátky n. J. - O. Voda 3:0 (17,10,12)
11 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 Č. Lípa - Kolín 3:1 (19,23,-14,23)
12 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Prosek B - Liberec 2:3 (27,22,-21,-18,-10)
4. kolo
13 29. 9. 2018, 14:00 Ústí n. L. - Havlíčkův Brod 3:1 (18,25,-26,21)
14 29. 9. 2018, 14:00 Benátky n. J. - O. Voda 3:0 (9,16,15)
15 29. 9. 2018, 14:00 Č. Lípa - Kolín 3:1 (-18,20,24,15)
16 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Prosek B - Liberec 2:3 (20,-18,-21,22,-10)
5. kolo
17 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Liberec - Ústí n. L. 0:3 (-19,-12,-19)
18 13. 10. 2018, 11:00 Kolín - Prosek B 3:0 (13,15,13)
19 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 O. Voda - Č. Lípa 1:3 (-21,-17,22,-17)
20 13. 10. 2018, 09:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Benátky n. J. 0:3 (-22,-19,-21)
6. kolo
21 13. 10. 2018, 14:00 Liberec - Ústí n. L. 0:3 (-20,-18,-18)
22 13. 10. 2018, 15:00 Kolín - Prosek B 3:0 (18,16,14)
23 13. 10. 2018, 14:00 O. Voda - Č. Lípa 0:3 (-15,-18,-16)
24 13. 10. 2018, 13:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Benátky n. J. 3:2 (20,-23,-18,25,14)
7. kolo
25 27. 10. 2018, 10:00 Ústí n. L. - Benátky n. J. 1:3 (-22,-24,18,-25)
26 27. 10. 2018, 10:00 Č. Lípa - Havlíčkův Brod 3:0 (16,23,24)
27 3. 11. 2018, 09:00 Prosek B - O. Voda 3:1 (27,22,-21,23)
28 27. 10. 2018, 10:00 Liberec - Kolín 0:3 (-19,-15,-16)
8. kolo
29 27. 10. 2018, 14:00 Ústí n. L. - Benátky n. J. 0:3 (-20,-17,-18)
30 27. 10. 2018, 14:00 Č. Lípa - Havlíčkův Brod 1:3 (-21,19,-22,-21)
31 3. 11. 2018, 13:00 Prosek B - O. Voda 1:3 (-16,21,-19,-20)
32 27. 10. 2018, 14:00 Liberec - Kolín 0:3 (-22,-13,-13)
9. kolo
33 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 Kolín - Ústí n. L. Horbowyj V.
34 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 O. Voda - Liberec 3:0 (21,15,18)
35 10. 11. 2018, 11:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Prosek B 3:0 (18,11,23)
36 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Benátky n. J. - Č. Lípa 3:0 (11,14,21)
10. kolo
37 20. 1. 2019, 14:00 Kolín - Ústí n. L. Horbowyj V.
38 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 O. Voda - Liberec 3:0 (23,23,24)
39 10. 11. 2018, 15:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Prosek B 3:1 (-25,16,17,19)
40 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Benátky n. J. - Č. Lípa 3:0 (17,22,15)
11. kolo
41 24. 11. 2018, 10:00 Ústí n. L. - Č. Lípa Stránský P.
42 24. 11. 2018, 10:00 Prosek B - Benátky n. J. Blažek M.
43 24. 11. 2018, 10:00 Liberec - Havlíčkův Brod Ludvíček J.
44 24. 11. 2018, 11:00 Kolín - O. Voda Horbowyj V.
12. kolo
45 24. 11. 2018, 14:00 Ústí n. L. - Č. Lípa Stránský P.
46 24. 11. 2018, 14:00 Prosek B - Benátky n. J. Blažek M.
47 24. 11. 2018, 14:00 Liberec - Havlíčkův Brod Ludvíček J.
48 24. 11. 2018, 15:00 Kolín - O. Voda Horbowyj V.
13. kolo
49 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 O. Voda - Ústí n. L. Jusič A.
50 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Kolín Pochop P.
51 8. 12. 2018, 09:00 Benátky n. J. - Liberec Horbowyj V.
52 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Č. Lípa - Prosek B Pavlovič P.
14. kolo
53 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 O. Voda - Ústí n. L. Jusič A.
54 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Kolín Pochop P.
55 8. 12. 2018, 13:00 Benátky n. J. - Liberec Horbowyj V.
56 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Č. Lípa - Prosek B Pavlovič P.
15. kolo
57 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Ústí n. L. - Prosek B Pavlovič P.
58 12. 1. 2019, 09:00 Č. Lípa - Liberec Tůma V.
59 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Benátky n. J. - Kolín Louka P.
60 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - O. Voda Formanová A.
16. kolo
61 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Ústí n. L. - Prosek B Pavlovič P.
62 12. 1. 2019, 13:00 Č. Lípa - Liberec Tůma V.
63 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Benátky n. J. - Kolín Louka P.
64 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - O. Voda Formanová A.
17. kolo
65 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Ústí n. L. Šmíd M.
66 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 O. Voda - Benátky n. J. Popadinec B.
67 19. 1. 2019, 11:00 Kolín - Č. Lípa Hejtmánek P.
68 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Liberec - Prosek B Ludvíček J.
18. kolo
69 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Ústí n. L. Šmíd M.
70 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 O. Voda - Benátky n. J. Popadinec B.
71 19. 1. 2019, 15:00 Kolín - Č. Lípa Hejtmánek P.
72 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Liberec - Prosek B Ludvíček J.
19. kolo
73 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Ústí n. L. - Liberec Denk M.
74 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Prosek B - Kolín Dupal R.
75 26. 1. 2019, 09:00 Č. Lípa - O. Voda Bydžovský Z.
76 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Benátky n. J. - Havlíčkův Brod Louka P.
20. kolo
77 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Ústí n. L. - Liberec Denk M.
78 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Prosek B - Kolín Dupal R.
79 26. 1. 2019, 13:00 Č. Lípa - O. Voda Kochman M.
80 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Benátky n. J. - Havlíčkův Brod Louka P.
21. kolo
81 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Benátky n. J. - Ústí n. L. Louka P.
82 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Č. Lípa Hejtmánek P.
83 13. 1. 2019, 10:00 O. Voda - Prosek B Řeháček M.
84 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Kolín - Liberec Šámal L.
22. kolo
85 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Benátky n. J. - Ústí n. L. Louka P.
86 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Č. Lípa Hejtmánek P.
87 13. 1. 2019, 14:00 O. Voda - Prosek B Řeháček M.
88 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Kolín - Liberec Šámal L.
23. kolo
89 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Ústí n. L. - Kolín Denk M.
90 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Liberec - O. Voda Pozděna M.
91 17. 3. 2019, 10:00 Prosek B - Havlíčkův Brod Šedá V.
92 23. 2. 2019, 09:00 Č. Lípa - Benátky n. J. Stránský P.
24. kolo
93 23. 2. 2019, 14:00 Ústí n. L. - Kolín Denk M.
94 23. 2. 2019, 14:00 Liberec - O. Voda Pozděna M.
95 17. 3. 2019, 14:00 Prosek B - Havlíčkův Brod Šedá V.
96 23. 2. 2019, 13:00 Č. Lípa - Benátky n. J. Zahradník R.
25. kolo
97 16. 3. 2019, 09:00 Č. Lípa - Ústí n. L. Bolina V.
98 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 Benátky n. J. - Prosek B Louka P.
99 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Liberec Ježek J.
100 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 O. Voda - Kolín Blažek M.
26. kolo
101 16. 3. 2019, 13:00 Č. Lípa - Ústí n. L. Kochman M.
102 20. 1. 2019, 14:00 Benátky n. J. - Prosek B Louka P.
103 16. 3. 2019, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Liberec Ježek J.
104 16. 3. 2019, 14:00 O. Voda - Kolín Blažek M.
27. kolo
105 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Ústí n. L. - O. Voda Beerová I.
106 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Kolín - Havlíčkův Brod Stehlíček .
107 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Liberec - Benátky n. J. Matušík J.
108 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Prosek B - Č. Lípa Řeháček M.
28. kolo
109 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Ústí n. L. - O. Voda Beerová I.
110 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Kolín - Havlíčkův Brod Stehlíček .
111 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Liberec - Benátky n. J. Matušík J.
112 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Prosek B - Č. Lípa Řeháček M.
© ČVS 2015-2018