1. liga junioři - skupina B

6. kolo
Liberec-Ústí n. L.
Kolín-Prosek B
O. Voda-Č. Lípa
Havlíčkův Brod-Benátky n. J.
Příští kolo
Ústí n. L.-Benátky n. J.SO27.10.10:00
Č. Lípa-Havlíčkův BrodSO27.10.10:00
Prosek B-O. VodaSO27.10.10:00
Liberec-KolínSO27.10.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Prosek B00000 0:00
2 Liberec00000 0:00
3 Kolín00000 0:00
4 O. Voda00000 0:00
5 Havlíčkův Brod00000 0:00
6 Benátky n. J.00000 0:00
7 Č. Lípa00000 0:00
8 Ústí n. L.00000 0:00
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. liga junioři - skupina B
1. kolo
1 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 Prosek B - Ústí n. L. Činátl D.
2 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 Liberec - Č. Lípa Matušík J.
3 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 Kolín - Benátky n. J. Tomášek F.
4 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 O. Voda - Havlíčkův Brod Bolina V.
2. kolo
5 22. 9. 2018, 14:00 Prosek B - Ústí n. L. Činátl D.
6 22. 9. 2018, 14:00 Liberec - Č. Lípa Matušík J.
7 22. 9. 2018, 14:00 Kolín - Benátky n. J. Tomášek F.
8 22. 9. 2018, 14:00 O. Voda - Havlíčkův Brod Bolina V.
3. kolo
9 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 Ústí n. L. - Havlíčkův Brod Bolina V.
10 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 Benátky n. J. - O. Voda Kohlmann T.
11 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 Č. Lípa - Kolín Kochman M.
12 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Prosek B - Liberec Stehlíček .
4. kolo
13 29. 9. 2018, 14:00 Ústí n. L. - Havlíčkův Brod Bolina V.
14 29. 9. 2018, 14:00 Benátky n. J. - O. Voda Kohlmann T.
15 29. 9. 2018, 14:00 Č. Lípa - Kolín Kochman M.
16 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Prosek B - Liberec Stehlíček .
5. kolo
17 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Liberec - Ústí n. L. Ludvíček J.
18 13. 10. 2018, 11:00 Kolín - Prosek B Koumarová O.
19 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 O. Voda - Č. Lípa Popadinec B.
20 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Benátky n. J. Šmíd M.
6. kolo
21 13. 10. 2018, 14:00 Liberec - Ústí n. L. Ludvíček J.
22 13. 10. 2018, 15:00 Kolín - Prosek B Koumarová O.
23 13. 10. 2018, 14:00 O. Voda - Č. Lípa Popadinec B.
24 13. 10. 2018, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Benátky n. J. Šmíd M.
7. kolo
25 27. 10. 2018, 10:00 Ústí n. L. - Benátky n. J. Denk M.
26 27. 10. 2018, 10:00 Č. Lípa - Havlíčkův Brod Tůma V.
27 27. 10. 2018, 10:00 Prosek B - O. Voda Zich J.
28 27. 10. 2018, 10:00 Liberec - Kolín Lenert A.
8. kolo
29 27. 10. 2018, 14:00 Ústí n. L. - Benátky n. J. Denk M.
30 27. 10. 2018, 14:00 Č. Lípa - Havlíčkův Brod Tůma V.
31 27. 10. 2018, 14:00 Prosek B - O. Voda Zich J.
32 27. 10. 2018, 14:00 Liberec - Kolín Lenert A.
9. kolo
33 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Kolín - Ústí n. L. Horbowyj V.
34 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 O. Voda - Liberec Kinderman M.
35 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Prosek B Formanová A.
36 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Benátky n. J. - Č. Lípa Louka P.
10. kolo
37 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Kolín - Ústí n. L. Horbowyj V.
38 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 O. Voda - Liberec Kinderman M.
39 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Prosek B Formanová A.
40 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Benátky n. J. - Č. Lípa Louka P.
11. kolo
41 24. 11. 2018, 10:00 Ústí n. L. - Č. Lípa Stránský P.
42 24. 11. 2018, 10:00 Prosek B - Benátky n. J. Blažek M.
43 24. 11. 2018, 10:00 Liberec - Havlíčkův Brod Matušík J.
44 24. 11. 2018, 11:00 Kolín - O. Voda Horbowyj V.
12. kolo
45 24. 11. 2018, 14:00 Ústí n. L. - Č. Lípa Stránský P.
46 24. 11. 2018, 14:00 Prosek B - Benátky n. J. Blažek M.
47 24. 11. 2018, 14:00 Liberec - Havlíčkův Brod Matušík J.
48 24. 11. 2018, 15:00 Kolín - O. Voda Horbowyj V.
13. kolo
49 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 O. Voda - Ústí n. L. Jusič A.
50 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Kolín Pochop P.
51 8. 12. 2018, 09:00 Benátky n. J. - Liberec Horbowyj V.
52 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Č. Lípa - Prosek B Pavlovič P.
14. kolo
53 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 O. Voda - Ústí n. L. Jusič A.
54 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Kolín Pochop P.
55 8. 12. 2018, 13:00 Benátky n. J. - Liberec Horbowyj V.
56 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Č. Lípa - Prosek B Pavlovič P.
15. kolo
57 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Ústí n. L. - Prosek B Pavlovič P.
58 12. 1. 2019, 09:00 Č. Lípa - Liberec Tůma V.
59 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Benátky n. J. - Kolín Louka P.
60 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - O. Voda Formanová A.
16. kolo
61 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Ústí n. L. - Prosek B Pavlovič P.
62 12. 1. 2019, 13:00 Č. Lípa - Liberec Tůma V.
63 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Benátky n. J. - Kolín Louka P.
64 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - O. Voda Formanová A.
17. kolo
65 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Ústí n. L. Šmíd M.
66 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 O. Voda - Benátky n. J. Popadinec B.
67 19. 1. 2019, 11:00 Kolín - Č. Lípa Hejtmánek P.
68 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Liberec - Prosek B Ludvíček J.
18. kolo
69 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Ústí n. L. Šmíd M.
70 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 O. Voda - Benátky n. J. Popadinec B.
71 19. 1. 2019, 15:00 Kolín - Č. Lípa Hejtmánek P.
72 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Liberec - Prosek B Ludvíček J.
19. kolo
73 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Ústí n. L. - Liberec Denk M.
74 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Prosek B - Kolín Dupal R.
75 26. 1. 2019, 09:00 Č. Lípa - O. Voda Bydžovský Z.
76 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Benátky n. J. - Havlíčkův Brod Louka P.
20. kolo
77 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Ústí n. L. - Liberec Denk M.
78 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Prosek B - Kolín Dupal R.
79 26. 1. 2019, 13:00 Č. Lípa - O. Voda Kochman M.
80 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Benátky n. J. - Havlíčkův Brod Louka P.
21. kolo
81 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Benátky n. J. - Ústí n. L. Louka P.
82 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Č. Lípa Hejtmánek P.
83 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 O. Voda - Prosek B Kožár P.
84 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Kolín - Liberec Šámal L.
22. kolo
85 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Benátky n. J. - Ústí n. L. Louka P.
86 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Č. Lípa Hejtmánek P.
87 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 O. Voda - Prosek B Kožár P.
88 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Kolín - Liberec Šámal L.
23. kolo
89 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Ústí n. L. - Kolín Denk M.
90 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Liberec - O. Voda Pozděna M.
91 17. 3. 2019, 10:00 Prosek B - Havlíčkův Brod Šedá V.
92 23. 2. 2019, 09:00 Č. Lípa - Benátky n. J. Stránský P.
24. kolo
93 23. 2. 2019, 14:00 Ústí n. L. - Kolín Denk M.
94 23. 2. 2019, 14:00 Liberec - O. Voda Pozděna M.
95 17. 3. 2019, 14:00 Prosek B - Havlíčkův Brod Šedá V.
96 23. 2. 2019, 13:00 Č. Lípa - Benátky n. J. Zahradník R.
25. kolo
97 16. 3. 2019, 09:00 Č. Lípa - Ústí n. L. Bolina V.
98 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 Benátky n. J. - Prosek B Louka P.
99 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Liberec Ježek J.
100 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 O. Voda - Kolín Blažek M.
26. kolo
101 16. 3. 2019, 13:00 Č. Lípa - Ústí n. L. Zahradník R.
102 20. 1. 2019, 14:00 Benátky n. J. - Prosek B Louka P.
103 16. 3. 2019, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Liberec Ježek J.
104 16. 3. 2019, 14:00 O. Voda - Kolín Blažek M.
27. kolo
105 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Ústí n. L. - O. Voda Beerová I.
106 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Kolín - Havlíčkův Brod Stehlíček .
107 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Liberec - Benátky n. J. Matušík J.
108 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Prosek B - Č. Lípa Řeháček M.
28. kolo
109 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Ústí n. L. - O. Voda Beerová I.
110 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Kolín - Havlíčkův Brod Stehlíček .
111 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Liberec - Benátky n. J. Matušík J.
112 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Prosek B - Č. Lípa Řeháček M.
© ČVS 2015-2018