Skupina B

7. kolo
Havlíčkův Brod-Kolín
Nymburk0:3Ústí n. L.(-15, -21, -16)
AERO Odolena Voda3:1Jihlava(20, -23, 9, 12)
Prosek B0:3Liberec(-21, -19, -19)
Příští kolo
Havlíčkův Brod-KolínSO15.2.14:00
Nymburk0:3Ústí n. L.SO26.10.14:00
AERO Odolena Voda3:1JihlavaSO26.10.14:00
Prosek B3:0LiberecNE29.9.14:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Kolín 10 8 2 0 0 30:5 842:563 28
2 Ústí n. L. 10 8 0 2 0 28:6 797:615 26
3 Liberec 10 5 1 0 4 20:16 787:790 17
4 AERO Odolena Voda 10 4 1 0 5 17:19 771:744 14
5 Prosek B 10 4 0 2 4 16:20 790:834 14
6 Jihlava 10 2 0 2 6 12:24 680:836 8
7 Nymburk 10 0 3 1 6 13:27 793:909 7
8 Havlíčkův Brod 10 2 0 0 8 6:25 589:758 6
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 14. 9. 2019, 10:00 AERO Odolena Voda - Havlíčkův Brod 3:0 (20,14,15)
2 14. 9. 2019, 10:00 Prosek B - Nymburk 3:1 (20,-21,18,22)
3 14. 9. 2019, 10:00 Liberec - Kolín 1:3 (-22,-10,22,-13)
4 14. 9. 2019, 10:00 Jihlava - Ústí n. L. 0:3 (-19,-19,-17)
2. kolo
5 14. 9. 2019, 14:00 AERO Odolena Voda - Havlíčkův Brod 3:0 (20,18,19)
6 14. 9. 2019, 14:00 Prosek B - Nymburk 2:3 (22,-16,-24,19,-13)
7 14. 9. 2019, 14:00 Liberec - Kolín 0:3 (-15,-16,-16)
8 14. 9. 2019, 14:00 Jihlava - Ústí n. L. 0:3 (-20,-13,-11)
3. kolo
9 28. 9. 2019, 09:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Ústí n. L. 0:3 (-18,-14,-20)
10 28. 9. 2019, 11:00 Kolín - Jihlava 3:0 (21,14,11)
11 28. 9. 2019, 09:00 Nymburk - Liberec 2:3 (-16,-20,19,18,-16)
12 28. 9. 2019, 09:00 AERO Odolena Voda - Prosek B 1:3 (13,-25,-19,-23)
4. kolo
13 28. 9. 2019, 13:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Ústí n. L. 0:3 (-16,-17,-16)
14 28. 9. 2019, 15:00 Kolín - Jihlava 3:0 (11,9,19)
15 28. 9. 2019, 13:00 Nymburk - Liberec 1:3 (-23,-22,17,-12)
16 28. 9. 2019, 13:00 AERO Odolena Voda - Prosek B 3:2 (-23,19,-22,22,8)
5. kolo
17 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Prosek B - Havlíčkův Brod 0:3 (-23,-26,-18)
18 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Liberec - AERO Odolena Voda 3:1 (14,-19,21,20)
19 19. 10. 2019, 11:00 Jihlava - Nymburk 2:3 (14,20,-25,-21,-13)
20 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Ústí n. L. - Kolín 2:3 (23,23,-20,-15,-13)
6. kolo
21 19. 10. 2019, 14:00 Prosek B - Havlíčkův Brod 3:0 (24,21,24)
22 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 Liberec - AERO Odolena Voda 3:0 (17,15,20)
23 19. 10. 2019, 15:00 Jihlava - Nymburk 2:3 (-21,-19,21,28,-9)
24 19. 10. 2019, 14:00 Ústí n. L. - Kolín 2:3 (-19,-15,16,28,-10)
7. kolo
25 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Kolín .
26 26. 10. 2019, 10:00 Nymburk - Ústí n. L. 0:3 (-15,-21,-16)
27 26. 10. 2019, 10:00 AERO Odolena Voda - Jihlava 3:1 (20,-23,9,12)
28 29. 9. 2019, 10:00 Prosek B - Liberec 0:3 (-21,-19,-19)
8. kolo
29 15. 2. 2020, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Kolín .
30 26. 10. 2019, 14:00 Nymburk - Ústí n. L. 0:3 (-19,-17,-17)
31 26. 10. 2019, 14:00 AERO Odolena Voda - Jihlava 3:1 (16,6,-24,16)
32 29. 9. 2019, 14:00 Prosek B - Liberec 3:0 (22,20,23)
9. kolo
33 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Liberec - Havlíčkův Brod 1:3 (-25,25,-22,-15)
34 16. 11. 2019, 11:00 Jihlava - Prosek B 3:0 (25,24,20)
35 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Ústí n. L. - AERO Odolena Voda 3:0 (16,21,7)
36 16. 11. 2019, 11:00 Kolín - Nymburk 3:0 (15,12,15)
10. kolo
37 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 Liberec - Havlíčkův Brod 3:0 (21,23,22)
38 16. 11. 2019, 15:00 Jihlava - Prosek B 3:0 (18,17,20)
39 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 Ústí n. L. - AERO Odolena Voda 3:0 (14,15,17)
40 16. 11. 2019, 15:00 Kolín - Nymburk 3:0 (13,22,20)
11. kolo
41 23. 11. 2019, 11:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Nymburk Kuliha M.
42 23. 11. 2019, 10:00 AERO Odolena Voda - Kolín .
43 23. 11. 2019, 10:00 Prosek B - Ústí n. L. .
44 23. 11. 2019, 10:00 Liberec - Jihlava .
12. kolo
45 23. 11. 2019, 15:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Nymburk Kuliha M.
46 23. 11. 2019, 14:00 AERO Odolena Voda - Kolín .
47 23. 11. 2019, 14:00 Prosek B - Ústí n. L. .
48 23. 11. 2019, 14:00 Liberec - Jihlava .
13. kolo
49 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Jihlava - Havlíčkův Brod .
50 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Ústí n. L. - Liberec .
51 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Kolín - Prosek B .
52 7. 12. 2019, 09:00 Nymburk - AERO Odolena Voda .
14. kolo
53 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Jihlava - Havlíčkův Brod .
54 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Ústí n. L. - Liberec .
55 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Kolín - Prosek B .
56 7. 12. 2019, 13:00 Nymburk - AERO Odolena Voda .
15. kolo
57 30. 11. 2019, 09:00 Havlíčkův Brod - AERO Odolena Voda Kuliha M.
58 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Nymburk - Prosek B .
59 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Kolín - Liberec .
60 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Ústí n. L. - Jihlava .
16. kolo
61 30. 11. 2019, 13:00 Havlíčkův Brod - AERO Odolena Voda Hejtmánek P.
62 14. 12. 2019, 14:00 Nymburk - Prosek B .
63 14. 12. 2019, 14:00 Kolín - Liberec .
64 14. 12. 2019, 14:00 Ústí n. L. - Jihlava .
17. kolo
65 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Ústí n. L. - Havlíčkův Brod .
66 11. 1. 2020, 12:00 Jihlava - Kolín .
67 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Liberec - Nymburk .
68 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Prosek B - AERO Odolena Voda .
18. kolo
69 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Ústí n. L. - Havlíčkův Brod .
70 11. 1. 2020, 16:00 Jihlava - Kolín .
71 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Liberec - Nymburk .
72 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Prosek B - AERO Odolena Voda .
19. kolo
73 18. 1. 2020, 09:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Prosek B Šmíd M.
74 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 AERO Odolena Voda - Liberec .
75 18. 1. 2020, 11:00 Nymburk - Jihlava .
76 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Kolín - Ústí n. L. .
20. kolo
77 18. 1. 2020, 13:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Prosek B Formanová A.
78 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 AERO Odolena Voda - Liberec .
79 18. 1. 2020, 15:00 Nymburk - Jihlava .
80 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 Kolín - Ústí n. L. .
21. kolo
81 26. 10. 2019, 10:00 Kolín - Havlíčkův Brod 3:0 (5,14,17)
82 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Ústí n. L. - Nymburk .
83 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Jihlava - AERO Odolena Voda .
84 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Liberec - Prosek B .
22. kolo
85 26. 10. 2019, 14:00 Kolín - Havlíčkův Brod 3:0 (10,5,16)
86 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 Ústí n. L. - Nymburk .
87 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 Jihlava - AERO Odolena Voda .
88 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 Liberec - Prosek B .
23. kolo
89 22. 2. 2020, 09:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Liberec Šmíd M.
90 16. 2. 2020, 10:00 Prosek B - Jihlava .
91 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 AERO Odolena Voda - Ústí n. L. .
92 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 Nymburk - Kolín .
24. kolo
93 22. 2. 2020, 13:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Liberec Kuliha M.
94 16. 2. 2020, 14:00 Prosek B - Jihlava .
95 22. 2. 2020, 14:00 AERO Odolena Voda - Ústí n. L. .
96 22. 2. 2020, 14:00 Nymburk - Kolín .
25. kolo
97 29. 2. 2020, 10:00 Nymburk - Havlíčkův Brod .
98 29. 2. 2020, 10:00 Kolín - AERO Odolena Voda .
99 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 Ústí n. L. - Prosek B .
100 29. 2. 2020, 10:00 Jihlava - Liberec .
26. kolo
101 29. 2. 2020, 14:00 Nymburk - Havlíčkův Brod .
102 29. 2. 2020, 14:00 Kolín - AERO Odolena Voda .
103 15. 2. 2020, 14:00 Ústí n. L. - Prosek B .
104 29. 2. 2020, 14:00 Jihlava - Liberec .
27. kolo
105 7. 3. 2020, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Jihlava .
106 7. 3. 2020, 10:00 Liberec - Ústí n. L. .
107 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Prosek B - Kolín .
108 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 AERO Odolena Voda - Nymburk .
28. kolo
109 7. 3. 2020, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Jihlava .
110 7. 3. 2020, 14:00 Liberec - Ústí n. L. .
111 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 Prosek B - Kolín .
112 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 AERO Odolena Voda - Nymburk .
Vedoucí soutěže: Tomáš KAVALA, Na Hermaně 216/22, 739 32 Vratimov; MT: 602 600 095; E-mail: kavala@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018