1. liga junioři - skupina C

17. kolo
Svitavy-Šlapanice
Česká Třebová-Lanškroun
Drásov-H. Králové
Hronov-Česká Třebová II
Příští kolo
Svitavy-ŠlapaniceSO19.1.14:00
Česká Třebová-LanškrounSO19.1.13:00
Drásov-H. KrálovéSO19.1.14:00
Hronov-Česká Třebová IISO19.1.15:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Svitavy22000 6:06
2 Česká Třebová II22000 6:06
3 H. Králové22000 6:16
4 Drásov21100 6:25
5 Lanškroun20011 2:61
6 Hronov20002 1:60
7 Šlapanice20002 0:60
8 Česká Třebová20002 0:60
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. liga junioři - skupina C
1. kolo
1 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Šlapanice 3:0 (15,8,12)
2 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 Hronov - H. Králové 0:3 (-13,-23,-22)
3 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 Drásov - Lanškroun 3:0 (24,17,21)
4 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 Česká Třebová - Svitavy 0:3 (-11,-17,-18)
2. kolo
5 22. 9. 2018, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Šlapanice 3:0 (19,18,18)
6 22. 9. 2018, 14:00 Hronov - H. Králové 1:3 (-14,23,-19,-23)
7 22. 9. 2018, 14:00 Drásov - Lanškroun 3:2 (-34,21,19,-16,12)
8 22. 9. 2018, 14:00 Česká Třebová - Svitavy 0:3 (-10,-18,-11)
3. kolo
9 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 Šlapanice - Svitavy Přibyl L.
10 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 Lanškroun - Česká Třebová Richtera P.
11 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 H. Králové - Drásov Máša R.
12 29. 9. 2018, 09:00 Česká Třebová II - Hronov Sršeň M.
4. kolo
13 29. 9. 2018, 14:00 Šlapanice - Svitavy Přibyl L.
14 29. 9. 2018, 14:00 Lanškroun - Česká Třebová Richtera P.
15 29. 9. 2018, 14:00 H. Králové - Drásov Máša R.
16 29. 9. 2018, 13:00 Česká Třebová II - Hronov Sršeň M.
5. kolo
17 13. 10. 2018, 09:00 Hronov - Šlapanice Vyhnánek M.
18 13. 10. 2018, 11:00 Drásov - Česká Třebová II Formanová A.
19 13. 10. 2018, 09:00 Česká Třebová - H. Králové Sršeň M.
20 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Svitavy - Lanškroun Němeček L.
6. kolo
21 13. 10. 2018, 13:00 Hronov - Šlapanice Voslář J.
22 13. 10. 2018, 15:00 Drásov - Česká Třebová II Formanová A.
23 13. 10. 2018, 13:00 Česká Třebová - H. Králové Sršeň M.
24 13. 10. 2018, 14:00 Svitavy - Lanškroun Němeček L.
7. kolo
25 27. 10. 2018, 10:00 Šlapanice - Lanškroun Zelený P.
26 27. 10. 2018, 10:00 Svitavy - H. Králové NH Maťátko V.
27 27. 10. 2018, 09:00 Česká Třebová II - Česká Třebová Richtera P.
28 27. 10. 2018, 10:00 Hronov - Drásov Krulich P.
8. kolo
29 27. 10. 2018, 14:00 Šlapanice - Lanškroun Zelený P.
30 27. 10. 2018, 14:00 Svitavy - H. Králové NH Maťátko V.
31 27. 10. 2018, 13:00 Česká Třebová II - Česká Třebová Richtera P.
32 27. 10. 2018, 14:00 Hronov - Drásov Krulich P.
9. kolo
33 10. 11. 2018, 11:00 Drásov - Šlapanice Souček M.
34 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Česká Třebová - Hronov Motl J.
35 11. 11. 2018, 10:00 Svitavy - Česká Třebová II Kučera P.
36 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Lanškroun - H. Králové Veselý A.
10. kolo
37 10. 11. 2018, 15:00 Drásov - Šlapanice Souček M.
38 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Česká Třebová - Hronov Motl J.
39 11. 11. 2018, 14:00 Svitavy - Česká Třebová II Kučera P.
40 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Lanškroun - H. Králové Veselý A.
11. kolo
41 24. 11. 2018, 10:00 Šlapanice - H. Králové Flajšingerová K.
42 24. 11. 2018, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Lanškroun Motl J.
43 24. 11. 2018, 09:00 Hronov - Svitavy Krulich P.
44 24. 11. 2018, 10:00 Drásov - Česká Třebová Herosch V.
12. kolo
45 24. 11. 2018, 14:00 Šlapanice - H. Králové Flajšingerová K.
46 24. 11. 2018, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Lanškroun Motl J.
47 24. 11. 2018, 13:00 Hronov - Svitavy Anděl V.
48 24. 11. 2018, 14:00 Drásov - Česká Třebová Herosch V.
13. kolo
49 8. 12. 2018, 11:00 Česká Třebová - Šlapanice Sršeň M.
50 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Svitavy - Drásov Husák J.
51 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Lanškroun - Hronov Klár V.
52 8. 12. 2018, 11:00 H. Králové - Česká Třebová II Kučera S.
14. kolo
53 8. 12. 2018, 15:00 Česká Třebová - Šlapanice Sršeň M.
54 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Svitavy - Drásov Husák J.
55 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Lanškroun - Hronov Klár V.
56 8. 12. 2018, 15:00 H. Králové - Česká Třebová II Kučera S.
15. kolo
57 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Šlapanice - Česká Třebová II Herosch V.
58 12. 1. 2019, 09:00 H. Králové - Hronov Máša R.
59 12. 1. 2019, 11:00 Lanškroun - Drásov Krátký M.
60 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Svitavy - Česká Třebová Bohatec J.
16. kolo
61 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Šlapanice - Česká Třebová II Herosch V.
62 12. 1. 2019, 13:00 H. Králové - Hronov Sršeň M.
63 12. 1. 2019, 15:00 Lanškroun - Drásov Sochor J.
64 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Svitavy - Česká Třebová Bohatec J.
17. kolo
65 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Svitavy - Šlapanice Harašta F.
66 19. 1. 2019, 09:00 Česká Třebová - Lanškroun Klár V.
67 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Drásov - H. Králové Vondráčková A.
68 19. 1. 2019, 11:00 Hronov - Česká Třebová II Anděl V.
18. kolo
69 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Svitavy - Šlapanice Harašta F.
70 19. 1. 2019, 13:00 Česká Třebová - Lanškroun Klár V.
71 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Drásov - H. Králové Vondráčková A.
72 19. 1. 2019, 15:00 Hronov - Česká Třebová II Anděl V.
19. kolo
73 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Šlapanice - Hronov Flajšingerová K.
74 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Drásov Chrobáková A.
75 26. 1. 2019, 10:00 H. Králové - Česká Třebová Voslář J.
76 26. 1. 2019, 11:00 Lanškroun - Svitavy Kučera P.
20. kolo
77 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Šlapanice - Hronov Flajšingerová K.
78 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Drásov Chrobáková A.
79 26. 1. 2019, 14:00 H. Králové - Česká Třebová Voslář J.
80 26. 1. 2019, 15:00 Lanškroun - Svitavy Husák J.
21. kolo
81 16. 2. 2019, 11:00 Lanškroun - Šlapanice Veselý A.
82 17. 2. 2019, 10:00 H. Králové - Svitavy Šámal L.
83 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Česká Třebová - Česká Třebová II Vašková D.
84 16. 2. 2019, 10:00 Drásov - Hronov Bohatec J.
22. kolo
85 16. 2. 2019, 15:00 Lanškroun - Šlapanice Sochor J.
86 17. 2. 2019, 14:00 H. Králové - Svitavy Šámal L.
87 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Česká Třebová - Česká Třebová II Vašková D.
88 16. 2. 2019, 14:00 Drásov - Hronov Bohatec J.
23. kolo
89 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Šlapanice - Drásov Sedlák Z.
90 23. 2. 2019, 09:00 Hronov - Česká Třebová Vyhnánek M.
91 23. 2. 2019, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Svitavy Sochor J.
92 23. 2. 2019, 09:00 H. Králové - Lanškroun Krulich P.
24. kolo
93 23. 2. 2019, 14:00 Šlapanice - Drásov Sedlák Z.
94 23. 2. 2019, 13:00 Hronov - Česká Třebová Voslář J.
95 23. 2. 2019, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Svitavy Sochor J.
96 23. 2. 2019, 13:00 H. Králové - Lanškroun Anděl V.
25. kolo
97 16. 3. 2019, 09:00 H. Králové - Šlapanice Kmoníček J.
98 16. 3. 2019, 11:00 Lanškroun - Česká Třebová II Husák J.
99 16. 3. 2019, 10:00 Svitavy - Hronov Pochop P.
100 16. 3. 2019, 09:00 Česká Třebová - Drásov Chrobáková A.
26. kolo
101 16. 3. 2019, 13:00 H. Králové - Šlapanice Stehlíček .
102 16. 3. 2019, 15:00 Lanškroun - Česká Třebová II Kučera P.
103 16. 3. 2019, 14:00 Svitavy - Hronov Pochop P.
104 16. 3. 2019, 12:00 Česká Třebová - Drásov Chrobáková A.
27. kolo
105 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Šlapanice - Česká Třebová Flajšingerová K.
106 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Drásov - Svitavy Formanová A.
107 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Hronov - Lanškroun Anděl V.
108 23. 3. 2019, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - H. Králové Maťátko V.
28. kolo
109 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Šlapanice - Česká Třebová Flajšingerová K.
110 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Drásov - Svitavy Formanová A.
111 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Hronov - Lanškroun Anděl V.
112 23. 3. 2019, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - H. Králové Maťátko V.
© ČVS 2015-2018