1. liga junioři - skupina C

25. kolo
Česká Třebová II-Šlapanice
Česká Třebová-Brno
Drásov-Pardubice
Svitavy-Havlíčkův Brod
Příští kolo
Česká Třebová II-ŠlapaniceNE18.3.14:00
Česká Třebová-BrnoSO17.3.14:00
Drásov-PardubiceNE18.3.14:00
Svitavy-Havlíčkův BrodSO17.3.14:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Brno2220110 65:863
2 Česká Třebová II2217104 55:2053
3 Havlíčkův Brod2215214 54:2350
4 Svitavy2212019 42:3237
5 Drásov2273012 33:4427
6 Pardubice2250413 26:5319
7 Šlapanice2241017 18:5514
8 Česká Třebová2200121 8:661
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. liga junioři - skupina C
1. kolo
1 16. 9. 2017, 10:00 Brno - Šlapanice 3:0 (21,16,15)
2 17. 9. 2017, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Pardubice 3:0 (18,16,19)
3 16. 9. 2017, 10:00 Česká Třebová - Havlíčkův Brod 0:3 (-14,-20,-15)
4 16. 9. 2017, 10:00 Svitavy - Drásov 3:0 (9,20,19)
2. kolo
5 16. 9. 2017, 14:00 Brno - Šlapanice 3:0 (16,21,13)
6 17. 9. 2017, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Pardubice 3:0 (9,15,13)
7 16. 9. 2017, 14:00 Česká Třebová - Havlíčkův Brod 0:3 (-13,-23,-23)
8 16. 9. 2017, 14:00 Svitavy - Drásov 3:0 (20,19,21)
3. kolo
9 23. 9. 2017, 09:00 Šlapanice - Drásov 0:3 (-20,-13,-22)
10 7. 10. 2017, 11:00 Česká Třebová - Svitavy 0:3 (-15,-10,-13)
11 30. 9. 2017, 11:00 Česká Třebová II - Havlíčkův Brod 3:0 (26,18,13)
12 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 Brno - Pardubice 3:0 (11,11,14)
4. kolo
13 23. 9. 2017, 13:00 Šlapanice - Drásov 1:3 (-20,22,-22,-23)
14 7. 10. 2017, 15:00 Česká Třebová - Svitavy 0:3 (-20,-21,-22)
15 30. 9. 2017, 15:00 Česká Třebová II - Havlíčkův Brod 0:3 (-23,-20,-22)
16 30. 9. 2017, 14:00 Brno - Pardubice 3:0 (16,15,18)
5. kolo
17 14. 10. 2017, 11:00 Pardubice - Šlapanice 3:0 (18,17,17)
18 14. 10. 2017, 09:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Brno 0:3 (-14,-16,-21)
19 14. 10. 2017, 10:00 Svitavy - Česká Třebová II 0:3 (-20,-23,-21)
20 14. 10. 2017, 11:00 Drásov - Česká Třebová 3:2 (-17,16,-20,18,13)
6. kolo
21 14. 10. 2017, 15:00 Pardubice - Šlapanice 2:3 (23,-18,21,-21,-11)
22 14. 10. 2017, 13:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Brno 3:2 (25,22,-21,-15,11)
23 14. 10. 2017, 14:00 Svitavy - Česká Třebová II 1:3 (27,-18,-16,-26)
24 14. 10. 2017, 15:00 Drásov - Česká Třebová 3:1 (-26,11,20,15)
7. kolo
25 5. 11. 2017, 10:00 Šlapanice - Česká Třebová 3:0 (16,17,24)
26 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Drásov 3:0 (12,16,18)
27 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 Brno - Svitavy 3:1 (17,14,-22,16)
28 28. 10. 2017, 10:00 Pardubice - Havlíčkův Brod 0:3 (-15,-17,-20)
8. kolo
29 5. 11. 2017, 14:00 Šlapanice - Česká Třebová 3:1 (18,-20,16,19)
30 28. 10. 2017, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Drásov 3:1 (17,22,-22,19)
31 28. 10. 2017, 14:00 Brno - Svitavy 3:0 (15,23,22)
32 28. 10. 2017, 14:00 Pardubice - Havlíčkův Brod 0:3 (-21,-22,-23)
9. kolo
33 11. 11. 2017, 09:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Šlapanice 3:1 (12,18,-21,19)
34 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Svitavy - Pardubice 3:0 (21,19,17)
35 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Drásov - Brno 0:3 (-12,-13,-17)
36 11. 11. 2017, 09:00 Česká Třebová - Česká Třebová II 0:3 (-12,-19,-13)
10. kolo
37 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Šlapanice 3:0 (12,12,15)
38 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 Svitavy - Pardubice 3:1 (-22,16,16,16)
39 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 Drásov - Brno 0:3 (-13,-16,-12)
40 11. 11. 2017, 13:00 Česká Třebová - Česká Třebová II 1:3 (-6,-8,22,-12)
11. kolo
41 18. 11. 2017, 10:00 Šlapanice - Česká Třebová II 0:3 (-18,-20,-22)
42 18. 11. 2017, 10:00 Brno - Česká Třebová 3:0 (14,9,12)
43 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Pardubice - Drásov 2:3 (19,-19,-16,18,-10)
44 18. 11. 2017, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Svitavy 3:0 (17,21,20)
12. kolo
45 18. 11. 2017, 14:00 Šlapanice - Česká Třebová II 0:3 (-10,-20,-16)
46 18. 11. 2017, 14:00 Brno - Česká Třebová 3:0 (17,19,18)
47 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 Pardubice - Drásov 2:3 (-19,-24,23,17,-14)
48 18. 11. 2017, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Svitavy 3:1 (15,23,-20,22)
13. kolo
49 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 Svitavy - Šlapanice 3:0 (12,17,14)
50 2. 12. 2017, 09:00 Drásov - Havlíčkův Brod 1:3 (-14,23,-12,-17)
51 2. 12. 2017, 11:00 Česká Třebová - Pardubice 1:3 (-14,-19,21,-28)
52 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Brno 1:3 (-21,23,-16,-13)
14. kolo
53 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 Svitavy - Šlapanice 3:0 (18,16,17)
54 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 Drásov - Havlíčkův Brod 0:3 (-18,-17,-21)
55 2. 12. 2017, 15:00 Česká Třebová - Pardubice 1:3 (-22,20,-19,-19)
56 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Brno 0:3 (-18,-15,-18)
15. kolo
57 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 Šlapanice - Brno 1:3 (16,-6,-17,-8)
58 17. 12. 2017, 10:00 Pardubice - Česká Třebová II 0:3 (-16,-21,-23)
59 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Česká Třebová 3:0 (19,19,20)
60 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 Drásov - Svitavy 0:3 (-23,-17,-19)
16. kolo
61 16. 12. 2017, 14:00 Šlapanice - Brno 0:3 (-12,-18,-19)
62 17. 12. 2017, 14:00 Pardubice - Česká Třebová II 1:3 (-19,-22,26,-17)
63 16. 12. 2017, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Česká Třebová 3:0 (19,20,23)
64 16. 12. 2017, 14:00 Drásov - Svitavy 1:3 (22,-24,-16,-17)
17. kolo
65 20. 1. 2018, 11:00 Drásov - Šlapanice 3:0 (16,15,14)
66 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Svitavy - Česká Třebová 3:0 (18,20,21)
67 20. 1. 2018, 09:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Česká Třebová II 3:0 (18,17,23)
68 20. 1. 2018, 09:00 Pardubice - Brno 0:3 (-15,-20,-22)
18. kolo
69 20. 1. 2018, 15:00 Drásov - Šlapanice 3:0 (16,14,23)
70 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Svitavy - Česká Třebová 3:0 (11,13,20)
71 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Česká Třebová II 1:3 (-22,-19,22,-20)
72 20. 1. 2018, 13:00 Pardubice - Brno 0:3 (-13,-18,-14)
19. kolo
73 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 Šlapanice - Pardubice 0:3 (-23,-20,-21)
74 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 Brno - Havlíčkův Brod 3:2 (-21,24,24,-18,12)
75 3. 2. 2018, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Svitavy 3:2 (23,-19,22,-18,10)
76 27. 1. 2018, 09:00 Česká Třebová - Drásov 0:3 (-18,-21,-20)
20. kolo
77 3. 2. 2018, 14:00 Šlapanice - Pardubice 0:3 (-23,-18,-15)
78 3. 2. 2018, 14:00 Brno - Havlíčkův Brod 3:0 (16,16,21)
79 3. 2. 2018, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Svitavy 3:1 (23,-19,23,23)
80 27. 1. 2018, 13:00 Česká Třebová - Drásov 0:3 (-14,-19,-23)
21. kolo
81 10. 12. 2017, 10:00 Česká Třebová - Šlapanice 0:3 (-21,-18,-16)
82 17. 2. 2018, 10:00 Drásov - Česká Třebová II 0:3 (-13,-23,-23)
83 2. 2. 2018, 09:00 Svitavy - Brno 0:3 (-21,-16,-21)
84 17. 2. 2018, 09:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Pardubice 3:1 (24,-23,19,23)
22. kolo
85 10. 12. 2017, 14:00 Česká Třebová - Šlapanice 1:3 (25,-15,-23,-13)
86 17. 2. 2018, 14:00 Drásov - Česká Třebová II 0:3 (-12,-13,-21)
87 2. 2. 2018, 13:00 Svitavy - Brno 0:3 (-17,-22,-22)
88 17. 2. 2018, 13:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Pardubice 3:2 (-20,19,21,-26,11)
23. kolo
89 3. 3. 2018, 11:00 Šlapanice - Havlíčkův Brod Konečný L.
90 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 Pardubice - Svitavy Šámal L.
91 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 Brno - Drásov Zelený P.
92 3. 3. 2018, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Česká Třebová Richtera P.
24. kolo
93 3. 3. 2018, 15:00 Šlapanice - Havlíčkův Brod Konečný L.
94 3. 3. 2018, 14:00 Pardubice - Svitavy Šámal L.
95 3. 3. 2018, 14:00 Brno - Drásov Zelený P.
96 3. 3. 2018, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Česká Třebová Richtera P.
25. kolo
97 18. 3. 2018, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Šlapanice Maťátko V.
98 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Česká Třebová - Brno NH1 Klár V.
99 18. 3. 2018, 10:00 Drásov - Pardubice Nedbálek F.
100 17. 3. 2018, 10:00 Svitavy - Havlíčkův Brod Krátký M.
26. kolo
101 18. 3. 2018, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Šlapanice Maťátko V.
102 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 Česká Třebová - Brno NH1 Klár V.
103 18. 3. 2018, 14:00 Drásov - Pardubice Nedbálek F.
104 17. 3. 2018, 14:00 Svitavy - Havlíčkův Brod Krátký M.
27. kolo
105 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Šlapanice - Svitavy Olejník T.
106 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Drásov Ježek J.
107 24. 3. 2018, 09:00 Pardubice - Česká Třebová Kučera P.
108 24. 3. 2018, 10:00 Brno - Česká Třebová II Musil K.
28. kolo
109 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 Šlapanice - Svitavy Olejník T.
110 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Drásov Ježek J.
111 24. 3. 2018, 13:00 Pardubice - Česká Třebová Kučera P.
112 24. 3. 2018, 14:00 Brno - Česká Třebová II Musil K.
© ČVS 2015