Skupina A

1. kolo
Kladno-Č. Krumlov
O. Voda-Lvi B
Č. Budějovice B-Plzeň
Dansport-Sokolov
Příští kolo
Kladno-Č. KrumlovSO12.9.14:00
O. Voda-Lvi BSO12.9.14:00
Č. Budějovice B-PlzeňSO12.9.14:00
Dansport-SokolovSO12.9.13:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 USK Slavia Plzeň 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
2 AERO Odolena Voda 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
3 VK Lvi Praha B 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
4 Kladno volejbal cz 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
5 Volejbal Sokolov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
6 SK Dansport Praha 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
7 VK České Budějovice B 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
8 VSK Český Krumlov 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 12. 9. 2020, 11:00 Kladno - Č. Krumlov .
2 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 O. Voda - Lvi B .
3 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 Č. Budějovice B - Plzeň .
4 12. 9. 2020, 09:00 Dansport - Sokolov .
2. kolo
5 12. 9. 2020, 14:00 Kladno - Č. Krumlov .
6 12. 9. 2020, 14:00 O. Voda - Lvi B .
7 12. 9. 2020, 14:00 Č. Budějovice B - Plzeň .
8 12. 9. 2020, 13:00 Dansport - Sokolov .
3. kolo
9 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 Č. Krumlov - Sokolov .
10 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 Plzeň - Dansport .
11 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 Lvi B - Č. Budějovice B .
12 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 Kladno - O. Voda .
4. kolo
13 19. 9. 2020, 14:00 Č. Krumlov - Sokolov .
14 19. 9. 2020, 14:00 Plzeň - Dansport .
15 19. 9. 2020, 14:00 Lvi B - Č. Budějovice B .
16 19. 9. 2020, 14:00 Kladno - O. Voda .
5. kolo
17 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 O. Voda - Č. Krumlov .
18 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 Č. Budějovice B - Kladno .
19 3. 10. 2020, 09:00 Dansport - Lvi B .
20 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 Sokolov - Plzeň .
6. kolo
21 3. 10. 2020, 14:00 O. Voda - Č. Krumlov .
22 3. 10. 2020, 14:00 Č. Budějovice B - Kladno .
23 3. 10. 2020, 13:00 Dansport - Lvi B .
24 3. 10. 2020, 14:00 Sokolov - Plzeň .
7. kolo
25 17. 10. 2020, 10:00 Č. Krumlov - Plzeň .
26 17. 10. 2020, 10:00 Lvi B - Sokolov .
27 17. 10. 2020, 10:00 Kladno - Dansport .
28 17. 10. 2020, 10:00 O. Voda - Č. Budějovice B .
8. kolo
29 17. 10. 2020, 14:00 Č. Krumlov - Plzeň .
30 17. 10. 2020, 14:00 Lvi B - Sokolov .
31 17. 10. 2020, 14:00 Kladno - Dansport .
32 17. 10. 2020, 14:00 O. Voda - Č. Budějovice B .
9. kolo
33 7. 11. 2020, 10:00 Č. Budějovice B - Č. Krumlov .
34 31. 10. 2020, 10:00 Dansport - O. Voda .
35 31. 10. 2020, 10:00 Sokolov - Kladno .
36 31. 10. 2020, 10:00 Plzeň - Lvi B .
10. kolo
37 7. 11. 2020, 14:00 Č. Budějovice B - Č. Krumlov .
38 31. 10. 2020, 14:00 Dansport - O. Voda .
39 31. 10. 2020, 14:00 Sokolov - Kladno .
40 31. 10. 2020, 14:00 Plzeň - Lvi B .
11. kolo
41 14. 11. 2020, 10:00 Č. Krumlov - Lvi B .
42 14. 11. 2020, 10:00 Kladno - Plzeň .
43 14. 11. 2020, 10:00 O. Voda - Sokolov .
44 14. 11. 2020, 10:00 Č. Budějovice B - Dansport .
12. kolo
45 14. 11. 2020, 14:00 Č. Krumlov - Lvi B .
46 14. 11. 2020, 14:00 Kladno - Plzeň .
47 14. 11. 2020, 14:00 O. Voda - Sokolov .
48 14. 11. 2020, 14:00 Č. Budějovice B - Dansport .
13. kolo
49 28. 11. 2020, 09:00 Dansport - Č. Krumlov .
50 28. 11. 2020, 10:00 Sokolov - Č. Budějovice B .
51 28. 11. 2020, 10:00 Plzeň - O. Voda .
52 28. 11. 2020, 10:00 Lvi B - Kladno .
14. kolo
53 28. 11. 2020, 13:00 Dansport - Č. Krumlov .
54 28. 11. 2020, 14:00 Sokolov - Č. Budějovice B .
55 28. 11. 2020, 14:00 Plzeň - O. Voda .
56 28. 11. 2020, 14:00 Lvi B - Kladno .
15. kolo
57 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 Č. Krumlov - Kladno .
58 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 Lvi B - O. Voda .
59 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 Plzeň - Č. Budějovice B .
60 13. 12. 2020, 10:00 Sokolov - Dansport .
16. kolo
61 12. 12. 2020, 14:00 Č. Krumlov - Kladno .
62 12. 12. 2020, 14:00 Lvi B - O. Voda .
63 12. 12. 2020, 14:00 Plzeň - Č. Budějovice B .
64 13. 12. 2020, 14:00 Sokolov - Dansport .
17. kolo
65 13. 9. 2020, 10:00 Sokolov - Č. Krumlov .
66 19. 12. 2020, 10:00 Dansport - Plzeň .
67 19. 12. 2020, 10:00 Č. Budějovice B - Lvi B .
68 19. 12. 2020, 10:00 O. Voda - Kladno .
18. kolo
69 13. 9. 2020, 14:00 Sokolov - Č. Krumlov .
70 19. 12. 2020, 14:00 Dansport - Plzeň .
71 19. 12. 2020, 14:00 Č. Budějovice B - Lvi B .
72 19. 12. 2020, 14:00 O. Voda - Kladno .
19. kolo
73 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 Č. Krumlov - O. Voda .
74 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 Kladno - Č. Budějovice B .
75 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 Lvi B - Dansport .
76 13. 2. 2021, 10:00 Plzeň - Sokolov .
20. kolo
77 9. 1. 2021, 14:00 Č. Krumlov - O. Voda .
78 9. 1. 2021, 14:00 Kladno - Č. Budějovice B .
79 9. 1. 2021, 14:00 Lvi B - Dansport .
80 13. 2. 2021, 14:00 Plzeň - Sokolov .
21. kolo
81 6. 2. 2021, 10:00 Plzeň - Č. Krumlov .
82 6. 2. 2021, 10:00 Sokolov - Lvi B .
83 6. 2. 2021, 10:00 Dansport - Kladno .
84 6. 2. 2021, 10:00 Č. Budějovice B - O. Voda .
22. kolo
85 6. 2. 2021, 14:00 Plzeň - Č. Krumlov .
86 6. 2. 2021, 14:00 Sokolov - Lvi B .
87 6. 2. 2021, 14:00 Dansport - Kladno .
88 6. 2. 2021, 14:00 Č. Budějovice B - O. Voda .
23. kolo
89 16. 1. 2021, 10:00 Č. Krumlov - Č. Budějovice B .
90 20. 2. 2021, 10:00 O. Voda - Dansport .
91 20. 2. 2021, 10:00 Kladno - Sokolov .
92 20. 2. 2021, 10:00 Lvi B - Plzeň .
24. kolo
93 16. 1. 2021, 14:00 Č. Krumlov - Č. Budějovice B .
94 20. 2. 2021, 14:00 O. Voda - Dansport .
95 20. 2. 2021, 14:00 Kladno - Sokolov .
96 20. 2. 2021, 14:00 Lvi B - Plzeň .
25. kolo
97 6. 3. 2021, 10:00 Lvi B - Č. Krumlov .
98 6. 3. 2021, 10:00 Plzeň - Kladno .
99 6. 3. 2021, 10:00 Sokolov - O. Voda .
100 13. 3. 2021, 10:00 Dansport - Č. Budějovice B .
26. kolo
101 6. 3. 2021, 14:00 Lvi B - Č. Krumlov .
102 6. 3. 2021, 14:00 Plzeň - Kladno .
103 6. 3. 2021, 14:00 Sokolov - O. Voda .
104 13. 3. 2021, 14:00 Dansport - Č. Budějovice B .
27. kolo
105 20. 3. 2021, 10:00 Č. Krumlov - Dansport .
106 20. 9. 2020, 10:00 Č. Budějovice B - Sokolov .
107 20. 3. 2021, 10:00 O. Voda - Plzeň .
108 20. 3. 2021, 10:00 Kladno - Lvi B .
28. kolo
109 20. 3. 2021, 14:00 Č. Krumlov - Dansport .
110 20. 9. 2020, 14:00 Č. Budějovice B - Sokolov .
111 20. 3. 2021, 14:00 O. Voda - Plzeň .
112 20. 3. 2021, 14:00 Kladno - Lvi B .
Vedoucí soutěže: Tomáš KAVALA, Na Hermaně 216/22, 739 32 Vratimov; MT: 602 600 095; E-mail: kavala@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018