Skupina B

14. kolo
Jihlava3:2Havlíčkův Brod(-17, -21, 26, 18, 8)
Ústí n. L.3:0Liberec(12, 13, 15)
Kolín3:0Prosek B(12, 18, 12)
Nymburk3:2AERO Odolena Voda(20, -20, 15, -23, 12)
Příští kolo
Havlíčkův Brod3:1AERO Odolena VodaSO30.11.9:00
Nymburk-Prosek BSO14.12.10:00
Kolín-LiberecSO14.12.11:00
Ústí n. L.-JihlavaSO14.12.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Kolín 14 12 2 0 0 42:5 1142:717 40
2 Ústí n. L. 14 11 1 2 0 40:8 1132:867 37
3 Liberec 14 7 1 0 6 26:22 1030:1048 23
4 AERO Odolena Voda 16 6 1 1 8 26:33 1204:1260 21
5 Havlíčkův Brod 16 4 1 1 10 18:37 1112:1274 15
6 Prosek B 14 4 0 3 7 18:32 1032:1169 15
7 Jihlava 14 3 1 2 8 18:32 972:1152 13
8 Nymburk 14 0 4 2 8 19:38 1149:1286 10
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 14. 9. 2019, 10:00 AERO Odolena Voda - Havlíčkův Brod 3:0 (20,14,15)
2 14. 9. 2019, 10:00 Prosek B - Nymburk 3:1 (20,-21,18,22)
3 14. 9. 2019, 10:00 Liberec - Kolín 1:3 (-22,-10,22,-13)
4 14. 9. 2019, 10:00 Jihlava - Ústí n. L. 0:3 (-19,-19,-17)
2. kolo
5 14. 9. 2019, 14:00 AERO Odolena Voda - Havlíčkův Brod 3:0 (20,18,19)
6 14. 9. 2019, 14:00 Prosek B - Nymburk 2:3 (22,-16,-24,19,-13)
7 14. 9. 2019, 14:00 Liberec - Kolín 0:3 (-15,-16,-16)
8 14. 9. 2019, 14:00 Jihlava - Ústí n. L. 0:3 (-20,-13,-11)
3. kolo
9 28. 9. 2019, 09:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Ústí n. L. 0:3 (-18,-14,-20)
10 28. 9. 2019, 11:00 Kolín - Jihlava 3:0 (21,14,11)
11 28. 9. 2019, 09:00 Nymburk - Liberec 2:3 (-16,-20,19,18,-16)
12 28. 9. 2019, 09:00 AERO Odolena Voda - Prosek B 1:3 (13,-25,-19,-23)
4. kolo
13 28. 9. 2019, 13:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Ústí n. L. 0:3 (-16,-17,-16)
14 28. 9. 2019, 15:00 Kolín - Jihlava 3:0 (11,9,19)
15 28. 9. 2019, 13:00 Nymburk - Liberec 1:3 (-23,-22,17,-12)
16 28. 9. 2019, 13:00 AERO Odolena Voda - Prosek B 3:2 (-23,19,-22,22,8)
5. kolo
17 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Prosek B - Havlíčkův Brod 0:3 (-23,-26,-18)
18 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Liberec - AERO Odolena Voda 3:1 (14,-19,21,20)
19 19. 10. 2019, 11:00 Jihlava - Nymburk 2:3 (14,20,-25,-21,-13)
20 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Ústí n. L. - Kolín 2:3 (23,23,-20,-15,-13)
6. kolo
21 19. 10. 2019, 14:00 Prosek B - Havlíčkův Brod 3:0 (24,21,24)
22 12. 10. 2019, 14:00 Liberec - AERO Odolena Voda 3:0 (17,15,20)
23 19. 10. 2019, 15:00 Jihlava - Nymburk 2:3 (-21,-19,21,28,-9)
24 19. 10. 2019, 14:00 Ústí n. L. - Kolín 2:3 (-19,-15,16,28,-10)
7. kolo
25 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Kolín .
26 26. 10. 2019, 10:00 Nymburk - Ústí n. L. 0:3 (-15,-21,-16)
27 26. 10. 2019, 10:00 AERO Odolena Voda - Jihlava 3:1 (20,-23,9,12)
28 29. 9. 2019, 10:00 Prosek B - Liberec 0:3 (-21,-19,-19)
8. kolo
29 15. 2. 2020, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Kolín .
30 26. 10. 2019, 14:00 Nymburk - Ústí n. L. 0:3 (-19,-17,-17)
31 26. 10. 2019, 14:00 AERO Odolena Voda - Jihlava 3:1 (16,6,-24,16)
32 29. 9. 2019, 14:00 Prosek B - Liberec 3:0 (22,20,23)
9. kolo
33 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Liberec - Havlíčkův Brod 1:3 (-25,25,-22,-15)
34 16. 11. 2019, 11:00 Jihlava - Prosek B 3:0 (25,24,20)
35 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Ústí n. L. - AERO Odolena Voda 3:0 (16,21,7)
36 16. 11. 2019, 11:00 Kolín - Nymburk 3:0 (15,12,15)
10. kolo
37 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 Liberec - Havlíčkův Brod 3:0 (21,23,22)
38 16. 11. 2019, 15:00 Jihlava - Prosek B 3:0 (18,17,20)
39 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 Ústí n. L. - AERO Odolena Voda 3:0 (14,15,17)
40 16. 11. 2019, 15:00 Kolín - Nymburk 3:0 (13,22,20)
11. kolo
41 23. 11. 2019, 11:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Nymburk 3:2 (-22,-22,18,22,11)
42 23. 11. 2019, 10:00 AERO Odolena Voda - Kolín 0:3 (-13,-6,-6)
43 23. 11. 2019, 10:00 Prosek B - Ústí n. L. 0:3 (-22,-15,-15)
44 23. 11. 2019, 10:00 Liberec - Jihlava 3:0 (22,14,18)
12. kolo
45 23. 11. 2019, 15:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Nymburk 3:0 (21,16,24)
46 23. 11. 2019, 14:00 AERO Odolena Voda - Kolín 0:3 (-12,-16,-18)
47 23. 11. 2019, 14:00 Prosek B - Ústí n. L. 2:3 (-20,26,19,-22,-12)
48 23. 11. 2019, 14:00 Liberec - Jihlava 3:0 (12,19,23)
13. kolo
49 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Jihlava - Havlíčkův Brod 3:0 (18,26,20)
50 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Ústí n. L. - Liberec 3:0 (16,18,19)
51 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Kolín - Prosek B 3:0 (16,10,15)
52 7. 12. 2019, 09:00 Nymburk - AERO Odolena Voda 1:3 (-22,20,-23,-16)
14. kolo
53 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Jihlava - Havlíčkův Brod 3:2 (-17,-21,26,18,8)
54 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Ústí n. L. - Liberec 3:0 (12,13,15)
55 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Kolín - Prosek B 3:0 (12,18,12)
56 7. 12. 2019, 13:00 Nymburk - AERO Odolena Voda 3:2 (20,-20,15,-23,12)
15. kolo
57 30. 11. 2019, 09:00 Havlíčkův Brod - AERO Odolena Voda 3:1 (-17,15,14,19)
58 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Nymburk - Prosek B Řeháček M.
59 14. 12. 2019, 11:00 Kolín - Liberec Voslář J.
60 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Ústí n. L. - Jihlava Beerová I.
16. kolo
61 30. 11. 2019, 13:00 Havlíčkův Brod - AERO Odolena Voda 1:3 (22,-18,-23,-14)
62 14. 12. 2019, 14:00 Nymburk - Prosek B Řeháček M.
63 14. 12. 2019, 15:00 Kolín - Liberec Voslář J.
64 14. 12. 2019, 14:00 Ústí n. L. - Jihlava Beerová I.
17. kolo
65 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Ústí n. L. - Havlíčkův Brod .
66 11. 1. 2020, 12:00 Jihlava - Kolín Kuliha M.
67 12. 1. 2020, 10:00 Liberec - Nymburk .
68 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Prosek B - AERO Odolena Voda .
18. kolo
69 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Ústí n. L. - Havlíčkův Brod .
70 11. 1. 2020, 16:00 Jihlava - Kolín Kuliha M.
71 12. 1. 2020, 14:00 Liberec - Nymburk .
72 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Prosek B - AERO Odolena Voda .
19. kolo
73 18. 1. 2020, 09:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Prosek B Šmíd M.
74 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 AERO Odolena Voda - Liberec .
75 18. 1. 2020, 11:00 Nymburk - Jihlava .
76 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Kolín - Ústí n. L. .
20. kolo
77 18. 1. 2020, 13:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Prosek B Formanová A.
78 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 AERO Odolena Voda - Liberec .
79 18. 1. 2020, 15:00 Nymburk - Jihlava .
80 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 Kolín - Ústí n. L. .
21. kolo
81 26. 10. 2019, 10:00 Kolín - Havlíčkův Brod 3:0 (5,14,17)
82 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Ústí n. L. - Nymburk .
83 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Jihlava - AERO Odolena Voda .
84 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Liberec - Prosek B .
22. kolo
85 26. 10. 2019, 14:00 Kolín - Havlíčkův Brod 3:0 (10,5,16)
86 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 Ústí n. L. - Nymburk .
87 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 Jihlava - AERO Odolena Voda .
88 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 Liberec - Prosek B .
23. kolo
89 22. 2. 2020, 09:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Liberec Šmíd M.
90 16. 2. 2020, 10:00 Prosek B - Jihlava .
91 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 AERO Odolena Voda - Ústí n. L. .
92 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 Nymburk - Kolín .
24. kolo
93 22. 2. 2020, 13:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Liberec Kuliha M.
94 16. 2. 2020, 14:00 Prosek B - Jihlava .
95 22. 2. 2020, 14:00 AERO Odolena Voda - Ústí n. L. .
96 22. 2. 2020, 14:00 Nymburk - Kolín .
25. kolo
97 29. 2. 2020, 10:00 Nymburk - Havlíčkův Brod .
98 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 Kolín - AERO Odolena Voda .
99 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 Ústí n. L. - Prosek B .
100 29. 2. 2020, 10:00 Jihlava - Liberec .
26. kolo
101 29. 2. 2020, 14:00 Nymburk - Havlíčkův Brod .
102 8. 2. 2020, 14:00 Kolín - AERO Odolena Voda .
103 15. 2. 2020, 14:00 Ústí n. L. - Prosek B .
104 29. 2. 2020, 14:00 Jihlava - Liberec .
27. kolo
105 7. 3. 2020, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Jihlava .
106 7. 3. 2020, 10:00 Liberec - Ústí n. L. .
107 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Prosek B - Kolín .
108 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 AERO Odolena Voda - Nymburk .
28. kolo
109 7. 3. 2020, 14:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Jihlava .
110 7. 3. 2020, 14:00 Liberec - Ústí n. L. .
111 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 Prosek B - Kolín .
112 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 AERO Odolena Voda - Nymburk .
Vedoucí soutěže: Tomáš KAVALA, Na Hermaně 216/22, 739 32 Vratimov; MT: 602 600 095; E-mail: kavala@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018