ČVS
20. 9. 2019
TEST

Skupina C

2. kolo
Lanškroun3:1Šlapanice(-25, 17, 23, 22)
Drásov-
Rychnov n. K.0:3Svitavy(-24, -20, -21)
Česká Třebová II3:0Tesla Brno(12, 16, 12)
Příští kolo
Šlapanice-Tesla BrnoSO28.9.10:00
Svitavy-Česká Třebová IISO28.9.10:00
-Rychnov n. K.SO5.10.9:00
Lanškroun-DrásovSO28.9.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0   S B
1 Česká Třebová II 2 2 0 0 0   6:0 6
2 Svitavy 2 2 0 0 0   6:1 6
3 Lanškroun 2 2 0 0 0   6:2 6
4 Šlapanice 2 0 0 0 2   2:6 0
5 Rychnov n. K. 2 0 0 0 2   1:6 0
6 Tesla Brno 2 0 0 0 2   0:6 0
7 Drásov 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
8 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 14. 9. 2019, 10:00 Lanškroun - Šlapanice Tatenice149 3:1 (-25,16,13,15)
2 14. 9. 2019, 10:00 Drásov - Herosch V.
3 14. 9. 2019, 10:00 Rychnov n. K. - Svitavy 1:3 (-17,-23,24,-24)
4 14. 9. 2019, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Tesla Brno 3:0 (14,14,19)
2. kolo
5 14. 9. 2019, 14:00 Lanškroun - Šlapanice Tatenice149 3:1 (-25,17,23,22)
6 14. 9. 2019, 14:00 Drásov - Herosch V.
7 14. 9. 2019, 14:00 Rychnov n. K. - Svitavy 0:3 (-24,-20,-21)
8 14. 9. 2019, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Tesla Brno 3:0 (12,16,12)
3. kolo
9 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 Šlapanice - Tesla Brno Grym J.
10 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 Svitavy - Česká Třebová II Kučera P.
11 5. 10. 2019, 09:00 - Rychnov n. K. .
12 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 Lanškroun - Drásov Tatenice149 Maťátko V.
4. kolo
13 28. 9. 2019, 14:00 Šlapanice - Tesla Brno Grym J.
14 28. 9. 2019, 14:00 Svitavy - Česká Třebová II Kučera P.
15 5. 10. 2019, 13:00 - Rychnov n. K. .
16 28. 9. 2019, 14:00 Lanškroun - Drásov Tatenice149 Maťátko V.
5. kolo
17 19. 10. 2019, 11:00 Drásov - Šlapanice Nedbálek F.
18 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Rychnov n. K. - Lanškroun Richtera P.
19 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - .
20 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Tesla Brno - Svitavy Bohatec J.
6. kolo
21 19. 10. 2019, 15:00 Drásov - Šlapanice Herosch V.
22 19. 10. 2019, 14:00 Rychnov n. K. - Lanškroun Richtera P.
23 19. 10. 2019, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - .
24 19. 10. 2019, 14:00 Tesla Brno - Svitavy Bohatec J.
7. kolo
25 26. 10. 2019, 10:00 Šlapanice - Svitavy Friedelová V.
26 26. 10. 2019, 10:00 - Tesla Brno .
27 26. 10. 2019, 10:00 Lanškroun - Česká Třebová II Tatenice149 Veselý A.
28 26. 10. 2019, 10:00 Drásov - Rychnov n. K. Souček M.
8. kolo
29 26. 10. 2019, 14:00 Šlapanice - Svitavy Friedelová V.
30 26. 10. 2019, 14:00 - Tesla Brno .
31 26. 10. 2019, 14:00 Lanškroun - Česká Třebová II Tatenice149 Veselý A.
32 26. 10. 2019, 14:00 Drásov - Rychnov n. K. Souček M.
9. kolo
33 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Rychnov n. K. - Šlapanice .
34 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Drásov .
35 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Tesla Brno - Lanškroun .
36 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Svitavy - .
10. kolo
37 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 Rychnov n. K. - Šlapanice .
38 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Drásov .
39 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 Tesla Brno - Lanškroun .
40 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 Svitavy - .
11. kolo
41 23. 11. 2019, 10:00 Šlapanice - .
42 23. 11. 2019, 10:00 Lanškroun - Svitavy .
43 23. 11. 2019, 10:00 Drásov - Tesla Brno .
44 23. 11. 2019, 10:00 Rychnov n. K. - Česká Třebová II .
12. kolo
45 23. 11. 2019, 14:00 Šlapanice - .
46 23. 11. 2019, 14:00 Lanškroun - Svitavy .
47 23. 11. 2019, 14:00 Drásov - Tesla Brno .
48 23. 11. 2019, 14:00 Rychnov n. K. - Česká Třebová II .
13. kolo
49 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Šlapanice .
50 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Tesla Brno - Rychnov n. K. .
51 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Svitavy - Drásov .
52 7. 12. 2019, 09:00 - Lanškroun .
14. kolo
53 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Šlapanice .
54 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Tesla Brno - Rychnov n. K. .
55 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Svitavy - Drásov .
56 7. 12. 2019, 13:00 - Lanškroun .
15. kolo
57 14. 12. 2019, 11:00 Šlapanice - Lanškroun Smetanova 1662 Šlapanice .
58 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 - Drásov .
59 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Svitavy - Rychnov n. K. .
60 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Tesla Brno - Česká Třebová II .
16. kolo
61 14. 12. 2019, 15:00 Šlapanice - Lanškroun Smetanova 1662 Šlapanice .
62 14. 12. 2019, 14:00 - Drásov .
63 14. 12. 2019, 14:00 Svitavy - Rychnov n. K. .
64 14. 12. 2019, 14:00 Tesla Brno - Česká Třebová II .
17. kolo
65 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Tesla Brno - Šlapanice .
66 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Svitavy .
67 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Rychnov n. K. - .
68 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Drásov - Lanškroun .
18. kolo
69 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Tesla Brno - Šlapanice .
70 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Svitavy .
71 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Rychnov n. K. - .
72 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Drásov - Lanškroun .
19. kolo
73 18. 1. 2020, 11:00 Šlapanice - Drásov Smetanova 1662 Šlapanice .
74 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Lanškroun - Rychnov n. K. .
75 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 - Česká Třebová II .
76 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Svitavy - Tesla Brno .
20. kolo
77 18. 1. 2020, 13:00 Šlapanice - Drásov Smetanova 1662 Šlapanice .
78 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 Lanškroun - Rychnov n. K. .
79 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 - Česká Třebová II .
80 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 Svitavy - Tesla Brno .
21. kolo
81 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Svitavy - Šlapanice .
82 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Tesla Brno - .
83 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Lanškroun .
84 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Rychnov n. K. - Drásov .
22. kolo
85 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 Svitavy - Šlapanice .
86 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 Tesla Brno - .
87 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Lanškroun .
88 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 Rychnov n. K. - Drásov .
23. kolo
89 22. 2. 2020, 11:00 Šlapanice - Rychnov n. K. Smetanova 1662 Šlapanice .
90 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 Drásov - Česká Třebová II .
91 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 Lanškroun - Tesla Brno .
92 15. 12. 2019, 10:00 - Svitavy .
24. kolo
93 22. 2. 2020, 15:00 Šlapanice - Rychnov n. K. Smetanova 1662 Šlapanice .
94 22. 2. 2020, 14:00 Drásov - Česká Třebová II .
95 22. 2. 2020, 14:00 Lanškroun - Tesla Brno .
96 15. 12. 2019, 14:00 - Svitavy .
25. kolo
97 29. 2. 2020, 11:00 - Šlapanice .
98 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 Svitavy - Lanškroun .
99 29. 2. 2020, 10:00 Tesla Brno - Drásov .
100 29. 2. 2020, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Rychnov n. K. .
26. kolo
101 29. 2. 2020, 15:00 - Šlapanice .
102 15. 2. 2020, 14:00 Svitavy - Lanškroun .
103 29. 2. 2020, 14:00 Tesla Brno - Drásov .
104 29. 2. 2020, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Rychnov n. K. .
27. kolo
105 14. 3. 2020, 11:00 Šlapanice - Česká Třebová II Smetanova 1662 Šlapanice .
106 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Rychnov n. K. - Tesla Brno .
107 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Drásov - Svitavy .
108 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Lanškroun - .
28. kolo
109 14. 3. 2020, 15:00 Šlapanice - Česká Třebová II Smetanova 1662 Šlapanice .
110 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 Rychnov n. K. - Tesla Brno .
111 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 Drásov - Svitavy .
112 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 Lanškroun - .
Vedoucí soutěže: Tomáš KAVALA, Na Hermaně 216/22, 739 32 Vratimov; MT: 602 600 095; E-mail: kavala@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018