Skupina D

10. kolo
Staré Město0:3Nový Jičín B(-16, -19, -17)
Havířov0:3BV Ostrava(-21, -18, -22)
Kojetín B3:0Odry(23, 20, 20)
Olomouc-Opava
Příští kolo
Nový Jičín B-OpavaSO23.11.10:00
Odry-OlomoucSO23.11.10:00
Havířov-Kojetín BSO23.11.10:00
Staré Město-BV OstravaSO23.11.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 BV Ostrava 10 7 2 0 1 27:9 828:675 25
2 Nový Jičín B 10 6 1 2 1 25:13 858:749 22
3 Havířov 10 5 1 0 4 20:17 794:788 17
4 Odry 10 4 1 1 4 19:19 851:825 15
5 Kojetín B 10 5 0 0 5 16:16 692:698 15
6 Opava 8 4 0 2 2 17:12 617:608 14
7 Staré Město 10 1 1 0 8 9:26 693:823 5
8 Olomouc 8 0 0 1 7 3:24 487:654 1
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 11. 9. 2019, 16:00 Odry - Nový Jičín B 2:3 (21,18,-20,-20,-13)
2 14. 9. 2019, 10:00 Havířov - Opava 3:1 (20,23,-22,16)
3 14. 9. 2019, 10:00 Staré Město - Olomouc 3:2 (-17,18,14,-23,6)
4 14. 9. 2019, 10:00 BV Ostrava - Kojetín B 3:0 (14,17,17)
2. kolo
5 11. 9. 2019, 18:00 Odry - Nový Jičín B 3:2 (-20,-18,21,23,9)
6 14. 9. 2019, 14:00 Havířov - Opava 3:0 (16,22,11)
7 14. 9. 2019, 14:00 Staré Město - Olomouc 3:0 (19,22,23)
8 14. 9. 2019, 14:00 BV Ostrava - Kojetín B 3:0 (15,17,16)
3. kolo
9 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 Nový Jičín B - Kojetín B 0:3 (-25,-23,-16)
10 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 Olomouc - BV Ostrava 0:3 (-15,-20,-21)
11 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 Opava - Staré Město 3:0 (14,15,21)
12 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 Odry - Havířov 3:1 (-21,23,19,12)
4. kolo
13 28. 9. 2019, 14:00 Nový Jičín B - Kojetín B 3:1 (23,-13,20,12)
14 28. 9. 2019, 14:00 Olomouc - BV Ostrava 0:3 (-16,-16,-11)
15 28. 9. 2019, 14:00 Opava - Staré Město 3:0 (23,17,19)
16 28. 9. 2019, 14:00 Odry - Havířov 1:3 (21,-21,-21,-20)
5. kolo
17 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Nový Jičín B - Havířov 2:3 (14,17,-14,-23,-11)
18 19. 10. 2019, 09:00 Staré Město - Odry 0:3 (-18,-20,-16)
19 19. 10. 2019, 11:00 BV Ostrava - Opava 28. října 1639 Frýdek-Místek - Místek 3:2 (21,-22,21,-19,8)
20 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Kojetín B - Olomouc 3:0 (23,19,5)
6. kolo
21 19. 10. 2019, 14:00 Nový Jičín B - Havířov 3:0 (14,18,18)
22 19. 10. 2019, 12:00 Staré Město - Odry 1:3 (-19,24,-19,-22)
23 19. 10. 2019, 15:00 BV Ostrava - Opava 28. října 1639 Frýdek-Místek - Místek 3:2 (-18,-22,12,17,5)
24 19. 10. 2019, 14:00 Kojetín B - Olomouc 3:1 (10,24,-22,19)
7. kolo
25 26. 10. 2019, 10:00 Nový Jičín B - Olomouc 3:0 (19,11,24)
26 26. 10. 2019, 10:00 Opava - Kojetín B 3:0 (16,20,21)
27 26. 10. 2019, 10:00 Odry - BV Ostrava 1:3 (22,-24,-26,-17)
28 26. 10. 2019, 10:00 Havířov - Staré Město 3:0 (17,16,19)
8. kolo
29 26. 10. 2019, 14:00 Nový Jičín B - Olomouc 3:0 (20,22,15)
30 26. 10. 2019, 14:00 Opava - Kojetín B 3:0 (18,20,21)
31 26. 10. 2019, 14:00 Odry - BV Ostrava 3:0 (18,19,15)
32 26. 10. 2019, 14:00 Havířov - Staré Město 3:1 (24,-21,16,18)
9. kolo
33 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Staré Město - Nový Jičín B 1:3 (-12,25,-15,-23)
34 12. 11. 2019, 17:00 Havířov - BV Ostrava 1:3 (14,-10,-19,-14)
35 16. 11. 2019, 11:00 Kojetín B - Odry 3:0 (23,15,20)
36 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Olomouc - Opava Šenková M.
10. kolo
37 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 Staré Město - Nový Jičín B 0:3 (-16,-19,-17)
38 14. 11. 2019, 17:00 Havířov - BV Ostrava 0:3 (-21,-18,-22)
39 16. 11. 2019, 15:00 Kojetín B - Odry 3:0 (23,20,20)
40 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 Olomouc - Opava Šenková M.
11. kolo
41 23. 11. 2019, 10:00 Nový Jičín B - Opava Šmidáková B.
42 23. 11. 2019, 10:00 Odry - Olomouc Škrabal O.
43 23. 11. 2019, 10:00 Havířov - Kojetín B Mertl J.
44 23. 11. 2019, 10:00 Staré Město - BV Ostrava Peťura Z.
12. kolo
45 23. 11. 2019, 14:00 Nový Jičín B - Opava Šmidáková B.
46 23. 11. 2019, 14:00 Odry - Olomouc Škrabal O.
47 23. 11. 2019, 14:00 Havířov - Kojetín B Mertl J.
48 23. 11. 2019, 14:00 Staré Město - BV Ostrava Peťura Z.
13. kolo
49 7. 12. 2019, 11:00 BV Ostrava - Nový Jičín B 28. října 1639 Frýdek-Místek - Místek Capáková K.
50 7. 12. 2019, 11:00 Kojetín B - Staré Město Luptáková P.
51 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Olomouc - Havířov Trávníček J.
52 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Opava - Odry Kovář V.
14. kolo
53 7. 12. 2019, 15:00 BV Ostrava - Nový Jičín B 28. října 1639 Frýdek-Místek - Místek Duraj D.
54 7. 12. 2019, 15:00 Kojetín B - Staré Město Novák Z.
55 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Olomouc - Havířov Trávníček J.
56 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Opava - Odry Kovář V.
15. kolo
57 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Nový Jičín B - Odry Zaoral K.
58 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Opava - Havířov Antušák J.
59 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Olomouc - Staré Město Šenková M.
60 15. 12. 2019, 11:00 Kojetín B - BV Ostrava Novák Z.
16. kolo
61 14. 12. 2019, 14:00 Nový Jičín B - Odry Zaoral K.
62 14. 12. 2019, 14:00 Opava - Havířov Antušák J.
63 14. 12. 2019, 14:00 Olomouc - Staré Město Šenková M.
64 15. 12. 2019, 15:00 Kojetín B - BV Ostrava Novák Z.
17. kolo
65 11. 1. 2020, 11:00 Kojetín B - Nový Jičín B .
66 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 BV Ostrava - Olomouc .
67 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Staré Město - Opava .
68 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Havířov - Odry .
18. kolo
69 11. 1. 2020, 15:00 Kojetín B - Nový Jičín B .
70 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 BV Ostrava - Olomouc .
71 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Staré Město - Opava .
72 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Havířov - Odry .
19. kolo
73 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Havířov - Nový Jičín B .
74 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Odry - Staré Město .
75 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Opava - BV Ostrava .
76 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Olomouc - Kojetín B .
20. kolo
77 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 Havířov - Nový Jičín B .
78 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 Odry - Staré Město .
79 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 Opava - BV Ostrava .
80 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 Olomouc - Kojetín B .
21. kolo
81 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Olomouc - Nový Jičín B .
82 25. 1. 2020, 11:00 Kojetín B - Opava .
83 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 BV Ostrava - Odry .
84 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Staré Město - Havířov .
22. kolo
85 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 Olomouc - Nový Jičín B .
86 25. 1. 2020, 15:00 Kojetín B - Opava .
87 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 BV Ostrava - Odry .
88 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 Staré Město - Havířov .
23. kolo
89 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 Nový Jičín B - Staré Město .
90 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 BV Ostrava - Havířov .
91 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 Odry - Kojetín B .
92 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 Opava - Olomouc .
24. kolo
93 22. 2. 2020, 14:00 Nový Jičín B - Staré Město .
94 22. 2. 2020, 14:00 BV Ostrava - Havířov .
95 22. 2. 2020, 14:00 Odry - Kojetín B .
96 22. 2. 2020, 14:00 Opava - Olomouc .
25. kolo
97 29. 2. 2020, 10:00 Opava - Nový Jičín B .
98 29. 2. 2020, 10:00 Olomouc - Odry .
99 29. 2. 2020, 10:00 Kojetín B - Havířov .
100 8. 2. 2020, 11:00 BV Ostrava - Staré Město .
26. kolo
101 29. 2. 2020, 14:00 Opava - Nový Jičín B .
102 29. 2. 2020, 14:00 Olomouc - Odry .
103 29. 2. 2020, 14:00 Kojetín B - Havířov .
104 8. 2. 2020, 15:00 BV Ostrava - Staré Město .
27. kolo
105 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Nový Jičín B - BV Ostrava .
106 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Staré Město - Kojetín B .
107 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Havířov - Olomouc .
108 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Odry - Opava .
28. kolo
109 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 Nový Jičín B - BV Ostrava .
110 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 Staré Město - Kojetín B .
111 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 Havířov - Olomouc .
112 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 Odry - Opava .
Vedoucí soutěže: Tomáš KAVALA, Na Hermaně 216/22, 739 32 Vratimov; MT: 602 600 095; E-mail: kavala@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018