1. část soutěže - skupina A

16. kolo
Vejprnice-Plzeň B
Chodov B-Řepy
K. Vary-Kladno
Příští kolo
K. Vary-VejprniceSO9.1.12:00
Kladno-Chodov BSO9.1.11:00
Řepy-Plzeň BSO9.1.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Kladno volejbal cz 6 6 0 0 0 18:1 475:345 18
2 Volejbal Plzeň B 8 4 0 2 2 18:12 662:600 14
3 TJ Sokol Vejprnice 8 2 2 0 4 13:17 600:671 10
4 SK Španielka Řepy 4 2 1 0 1 9:6 345:316 8
5 VK Karlovy Vary 6 1 1 1 3 8:15 473:511 6
6 BVC Chodov B 8 1 0 1 6 7:22 566:678 4
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 Chodov B - Vejprnice 3:1 (-13,22,16,16)
2 12. 9. 2020, 09:00 Plzeň B - K. Vary Táborská 2081 Plzeň - Východní Předměstí 2:3 (-17,18,-16,23,-5)
2. kolo
4 12. 9. 2020, 14:00 Chodov B - Vejprnice 2:3 (14,22,-18,-25,-13)
5 12. 9. 2020, 13:00 Plzeň B - K. Vary Táborská 2081 Plzeň - Východní Předměstí 1:3 (-20,18,-21,-22)
3. kolo
7 20. 9. 2020, 10:00 Vejprnice - Kladno 0:3 (-20,-8,-17)
9 26. 9. 2020, 10:00 Chodov B - Plzeň B 0:3 (-15,-7,-18)
4. kolo
10 20. 9. 2020, 14:00 Vejprnice - Kladno 0:3 (-18,-20,-12)
12 26. 9. 2020, 14:00 Chodov B - Plzeň B 0:3 (-18,-13,-18)
5. kolo
13 3. 10. 2020, 09:00 Plzeň B - Vejprnice Táborská 2081 Plzeň - Východní Předměstí 1:3 (15,-17,-21,-21)
14 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 Řepy - Chodov B 3:0 (14,18,26)
15 3. 10. 2020, 11:00 Kladno - K. Vary 3:0 (25,14,19)
6. kolo
16 3. 10. 2020, 13:00 Plzeň B - Vejprnice Táborská 2081 Plzeň - Východní Předměstí 3:0 (15,19,16)
17 3. 10. 2020, 14:00 Řepy - Chodov B 3:1 (24,16,-19,16)
18 3. 10. 2020, 15:00 Kladno - K. Vary 3:0 (10,15,23)
7. kolo
19 10. 10. 2020, 10:00 Vejprnice - K. Vary 3:0 (23,23,20)
20 11. 10. 2020, 10:00 Chodov B - Kladno 1:3 (-17,-18,22,-24)
21 10. 10. 2020, 10:00 Plzeň B - Řepy 2:3 (-17,20,21,-25,-9)
8. kolo
22 10. 10. 2020, 14:00 Vejprnice - K. Vary 3:2 (-21,20,-21,18,14)
23 11. 10. 2020, 14:00 Chodov B - Kladno 0:3 (-22,-20,-18)
24 10. 10. 2020, 14:00 Plzeň B - Řepy 3:0 (18,22,24)
15. kolo
43 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 Vejprnice - Plzeň B .
44 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 Chodov B - Řepy .
45 5. 12. 2020, 12:00 K. Vary - Kladno Západní 1824 Karlovy Vary .
16. kolo
46 5. 12. 2020, 14:00 Vejprnice - Plzeň B .
47 5. 12. 2020, 14:00 Chodov B - Řepy .
48 5. 12. 2020, 16:00 K. Vary - Kladno Západní 1824 Karlovy Vary .
17. kolo
49 9. 1. 2021, 12:00 K. Vary - Vejprnice .
50 9. 1. 2021, 11:00 Kladno - Chodov B .
51 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 Řepy - Plzeň B .
18. kolo
52 9. 1. 2021, 16:00 K. Vary - Vejprnice .
53 9. 1. 2021, 15:00 Kladno - Chodov B .
54 9. 1. 2021, 14:00 Řepy - Plzeň B .
19. kolo
55 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 Vejprnice - Řepy .
56 23. 1. 2021, 10:00 Plzeň B - Kladno .
57 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 Chodov B - K. Vary .
20. kolo
58 24. 1. 2021, 14:00 Vejprnice - Řepy .
59 23. 1. 2021, 14:00 Plzeň B - Kladno .
60 24. 1. 2021, 14:00 Chodov B - K. Vary .
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Jan ŠRITTER, Bělohorská 63, 169 00 Praha 6, MT: 603 470 436, TZ: 245 006 006, E-mail: sritter@cvf.cz, ICQ: 7180319
© ČVS 2015-2018