1. liga kadetky - 1. část soutěže, skupina C

19. kolo
Lanškroun-Nové Veselí
Česká Třebová-Rychnov n. K.
Česká Třebová II-Světlá n. S.
Příští kolo
Lanškroun-Nové VeselíNE4.2.14:00
Česká Třebová-Rychnov n. K.NE4.2.14:00
Česká Třebová II-Světlá n. S.NE4.2.14:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Lanškroun1413001 40:539
2 Česká Třebová II139004 28:1427
3 Nové Veselí148114 30:1927
4 Rychnov n. K.144118 19:3215
5 Česká Třebová134009 16:2812
6 Světlá n. S.1410013 5:403
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. liga kadetky - 1. část soutěže, skupina C
1. kolo
1 23. 9. 2017, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Lanškroun 3:1 (-19,19,22,14)
2 23. 9. 2017, 11:00 Česká Třebová - Světlá n. S. 3:0 (15,22,23)
3 23. 9. 2017, 10:00 Nové Veselí - Rychnov n. K. 3:1 (17,17,-21,17)
2. kolo
4 23. 9. 2017, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Lanškroun 0:3 (-22,-23,-22)
5 23. 9. 2017, 15:00 Česká Třebová - Světlá n. S. 3:1 (24,22,-16,18)
6 23. 9. 2017, 14:00 Nové Veselí - Rychnov n. K. 3:0 (18,18,12)
3. kolo
7 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Lanškroun - Rychnov n. K. 3:0 (13,20,18)
8 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Světlá n. S. - Nové Veselí 3:1 (22,16,-25,12)
9 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Česká Třebová 3:0 (17,11,19)
4. kolo
10 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Lanškroun - Rychnov n. K. 3:1 (-26,19,17,14)
11 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Světlá n. S. - Nové Veselí 0:3 (-10,-13,-23)
12 7. 10. 2017, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Česká Třebová 3:1 (-18,19,14,18)
5. kolo
13 21. 10. 2017, 12:00 Česká Třebová - Lanškroun 0:3 (-15,-15,-15)
14 21. 10. 2017, 11:00 Nové Veselí - Česká Třebová II 3:0 (24,20,22)
15 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Rychnov n. K. - Světlá n. S. 3:1 (17,12,-23,20)
6. kolo
16 21. 10. 2017, 16:00 Česká Třebová - Lanškroun 0:3 (-9,-18,-19)
17 21. 10. 2017, 15:00 Nové Veselí - Česká Třebová II 0:3 (-19,-21,-23)
18 21. 10. 2017, 14:00 Rychnov n. K. - Světlá n. S. 3:0 (18,19,16)
7. kolo
19 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Lanškroun - Světlá n. S. 3:0 (14,12,10)
20 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Rychnov n. K. 3:0 (16,21,19)
21 4. 11. 2017, 11:00 Česká Třebová - Nové Veselí 1:3 (-22,-17,23,-24)
8. kolo
22 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Lanškroun - Světlá n. S. 3:0 (10,10,14)
23 4. 11. 2017, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Rychnov n. K. 3:0 (13,13,20)
24 4. 11. 2017, 15:00 Česká Třebová - Nové Veselí 0:3 (-11,-14,-21)
9. kolo
25 25. 11. 2017, 11:00 Nové Veselí - Lanškroun 0:3 (-24,-19,-8)
26 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Rychnov n. K. - Česká Třebová 3:1 (-20,24,21,21)
27 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Světlá n. S. - Česká Třebová II 0:3 (-16,-14,-13)
10. kolo
28 25. 11. 2017, 15:00 Nové Veselí - Lanškroun 0:3 (-15,-23,-24)
29 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 Rychnov n. K. - Česká Třebová 3:1 (14,13,-23,11)
30 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 Světlá n. S. - Česká Třebová II 0:3 (-17,-18,-20)
11. kolo
31 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Lanškroun - Česká Třebová II 3:1 (19,20,-22,20)
32 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Světlá n. S. - Česká Třebová 0:3 (-19,-21,-21)
33 9. 12. 2017, 10:00 Rychnov n. K. - Nové Veselí 2:3 (-15,-21,23,23,-15)
12. kolo
34 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Lanškroun - Česká Třebová II 3:0 (25,15,18)
35 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Světlá n. S. - Česká Třebová 0:3 (-15,-26,-20)
36 9. 12. 2017, 14:00 Rychnov n. K. - Nové Veselí 3:2 (25,-21,-15,23,8)
13. kolo
37 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 Rychnov n. K. - Lanškroun 0:3 (-9,-19,-22)
38 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 Nové Veselí - Světlá n. S. NH2 3:0 (12,9,11)
39 16. 12. 2017, 11:00 Česká Třebová - Česká Třebová II 0:3 (-16,-20,-22)
14. kolo
40 16. 12. 2017, 14:00 Rychnov n. K. - Lanškroun 0:3 (-22,-18,-22)
41 16. 12. 2017, 14:00 Nové Veselí - Světlá n. S. NH2 3:0 (12,15,5)
42 16. 12. 2017, 15:00 Česká Třebová - Česká Třebová II Harašta F.
15. kolo
43 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Lanškroun - Česká Třebová Haraštová L.
44 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Nové Veselí Maťátko V.
45 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Světlá n. S. - Rychnov n. K. Hejtmánek P.
16. kolo
46 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Lanškroun - Česká Třebová Haraštová L.
47 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Nové Veselí Maťátko V.
48 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 Světlá n. S. - Rychnov n. K. Hejtmánek P.
17. kolo
49 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Světlá n. S. - Lanškroun Hejtmánek P.
50 27. 1. 2018, 10:00 Rychnov n. K. - Česká Třebová II Sršeň M.
51 27. 1. 2018, 11:00 Nové Veselí - Česká Třebová NH Kuliha M.
18. kolo
52 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 Světlá n. S. - Lanškroun Hejtmánek P.
53 27. 1. 2018, 14:00 Rychnov n. K. - Česká Třebová II Sršeň M.
54 27. 1. 2018, 15:00 Nové Veselí - Česká Třebová NH Kuliha M.
19. kolo
55 4. 2. 2018, 10:00 Lanškroun - Nové Veselí Maťátko V.
56 4. 2. 2018, 10:00 Česká Třebová - Rychnov n. K. Kučera P.
57 4. 2. 2018, 10:00 Česká Třebová II - Světlá n. S. Richtera P.
20. kolo
58 4. 2. 2018, 14:00 Lanškroun - Nové Veselí Maťátko V.
59 4. 2. 2018, 14:00 Česká Třebová - Rychnov n. K. Kučera P.
60 4. 2. 2018, 14:00 Česká Třebová II - Světlá n. S. Richtera P.
© ČVS 2015