Reprezentace
26. 8. 2020
Ženy - Kvalifikace ME : turnaj Lotyšsko
Reprezentace
4. 9. 2020
Ženy - Kvalifikace ME : turnaj Bosna a Hercegovina

1. část soutěže - skupina D

10. kolo
Kr. Pole B-Rtyně
N. Veselí-Náchod
Sokol Brno-Pardubice
Příští kolo
Rtyně-PardubiceSO7.11.10:00
Sokol Brno-NáchodNE8.11.10:00
N. Veselí-Kr. Pole BSO7.11.11:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 SPORT KLUB Náchod 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
2 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
3 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
4 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
5 VK Královo Pole B 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
6 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 Pardubice - Rtyně .
2 11. 10. 2020, 10:00 Náchod - Sokol Brno .
3 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 Kr. Pole B - N. Veselí .
2. kolo
4 12. 9. 2020, 14:00 Pardubice - Rtyně .
5 11. 10. 2020, 14:00 Náchod - Sokol Brno .
6 12. 9. 2020, 14:00 Kr. Pole B - N. Veselí .
3. kolo
7 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 Rtyně - N. Veselí .
8 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Brno - Kr. Pole B .
9 17. 10. 2020, 11:00 Pardubice - Náchod .
4. kolo
10 19. 9. 2020, 14:00 Rtyně - N. Veselí .
11 19. 9. 2020, 14:00 Sokol Brno - Kr. Pole B .
12 17. 10. 2020, 15:00 Pardubice - Náchod .
5. kolo
13 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 Náchod - Rtyně .
14 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 Kr. Pole B - Pardubice .
15 3. 10. 2020, 11:00 N. Veselí - Sokol Brno .
6. kolo
16 3. 10. 2020, 14:00 Náchod - Rtyně .
17 3. 10. 2020, 14:00 Kr. Pole B - Pardubice .
18 3. 10. 2020, 15:00 N. Veselí - Sokol Brno .
7. kolo
19 10. 10. 2020, 10:00 Rtyně - Sokol Brno .
20 10. 10. 2020, 09:00 Pardubice - N. Veselí .
21 10. 10. 2020, 10:00 Náchod - Kr. Pole B .
8. kolo
22 10. 10. 2020, 14:00 Rtyně - Sokol Brno .
23 10. 10. 2020, 13:00 Pardubice - N. Veselí .
24 10. 10. 2020, 14:00 Náchod - Kr. Pole B .
9. kolo
25 24. 10. 2020, 10:00 Kr. Pole B - Rtyně .
26 18. 10. 2020, 10:00 N. Veselí - Náchod .
27 24. 10. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Brno - Pardubice .
10. kolo
28 24. 10. 2020, 14:00 Kr. Pole B - Rtyně .
29 18. 10. 2020, 14:00 N. Veselí - Náchod .
30 24. 10. 2020, 14:00 Sokol Brno - Pardubice .
11. kolo
31 7. 11. 2020, 10:00 Rtyně - Pardubice .
32 8. 11. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Brno - Náchod .
33 7. 11. 2020, 11:00 N. Veselí - Kr. Pole B .
12. kolo
34 7. 11. 2020, 14:00 Rtyně - Pardubice .
35 8. 11. 2020, 14:00 Sokol Brno - Náchod .
36 7. 11. 2020, 15:00 N. Veselí - Kr. Pole B .
13. kolo
37 28. 11. 2020, 11:00 N. Veselí - Rtyně Radostín nad Oslavou136 .
38 28. 11. 2020, 10:00 Kr. Pole B - Sokol Brno .
39 29. 11. 2020, 10:00 Náchod - Pardubice .
14. kolo
40 28. 11. 2020, 15:00 N. Veselí - Rtyně Radostín nad Oslavou136 .
41 28. 11. 2020, 14:00 Kr. Pole B - Sokol Brno .
42 29. 11. 2020, 14:00 Náchod - Pardubice .
15. kolo
43 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 Rtyně - Náchod .
44 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 Pardubice - Kr. Pole B .
45 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Brno - N. Veselí .
16. kolo
46 5. 12. 2020, 14:00 Rtyně - Náchod .
47 5. 12. 2020, 14:00 Pardubice - Kr. Pole B .
48 5. 12. 2020, 14:00 Sokol Brno - N. Veselí .
17. kolo
49 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Brno - Rtyně .
50 9. 1. 2021, 11:00 N. Veselí - Pardubice Radostín nad Oslavou136 .
51 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 Kr. Pole B - Náchod .
18. kolo
52 9. 1. 2021, 14:00 Sokol Brno - Rtyně .
53 9. 1. 2021, 15:00 N. Veselí - Pardubice Radostín nad Oslavou136 .
54 9. 1. 2021, 14:00 Kr. Pole B - Náchod .
19. kolo
55 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 Rtyně - Kr. Pole B .
56 1. 11. 2020, 10:00 Náchod - N. Veselí .
57 24. 1. 2021, 12:00 Pardubice - Sokol Brno .
20. kolo
58 24. 1. 2021, 14:00 Rtyně - Kr. Pole B .
59 1. 11. 2020, 14:00 Náchod - N. Veselí .
60 24. 1. 2021, 16:00 Pardubice - Sokol Brno .
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Jan ŠRITTER, Bělohorská 63, 169 00 Praha 6, MT: 603 470 436, TZ: 245 006 006, E-mail: sritter@cvf.cz, ICQ: 7180319
© ČVS 2015-2018