1. část soutěže - skupina D

2. kolo
Pardubice2:3Rtyně(20, 20, -20, -19, -10)
Náchod0:3Sokol Brno(-22, -23, -18)
Kr. Pole B0:3N. Veselí(-21, -24, -14)
Příští kolo
Rtyně-N. VeselíST30.11.0:00
Sokol Brno-Kr. Pole BST30.11.0:00
Pardubice-NáchodST30.11.0:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Sokol Nové Veselí 6 5 0 1 0 17:4 502:403 16
2 TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 6 2 3 0 1 15:11 548:540 12
3 Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Brno I 6 2 1 2 1 13:11 529:486 10
4 TJ Sokol Pardubice I. 6 0 2 2 2 10:16 493:550 6
5 SPORT KLUB Náchod 4 0 1 0 3 5:11 335:373 2
6 VK Královo Pole B 4 0 0 2 2 5:12 343:398 2
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 Pardubice - Rtyně 2:3 (20,-15,-20,21,-10)
2 11. 10. 2020, 10:00 Náchod - Sokol Brno 3:2 (27,-18,26,-10,9)
3 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 Kr. Pole B - N. Veselí Milénova 808 Brno - Lesná 1:3 (-22,25,-27,-19)
2. kolo
4 12. 9. 2020, 14:00 Pardubice - Rtyně 2:3 (20,20,-20,-19,-10)
5 11. 10. 2020, 14:00 Náchod - Sokol Brno 0:3 (-22,-23,-18)
6 12. 9. 2020, 14:00 Kr. Pole B - N. Veselí Milénova 808 Brno - Lesná 0:3 (-21,-24,-14)
5. kolo
13 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 Náchod - Rtyně 1:3 (-22,-22,13,-17)
14 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 Kr. Pole B - Pardubice Milénova 808 Brno - Lesná 2:3 (-15,-19,27,18,-10)
15 3. 10. 2020, 11:00 N. Veselí - Sokol Brno 3:0 (16,22,18)
6. kolo
16 3. 10. 2020, 14:00 Náchod - Rtyně 1:3 (23,-22,-20,-19)
17 3. 10. 2020, 14:00 Kr. Pole B - Pardubice Milénova 808 Brno - Lesná 2:3 (-12,20,-21,23,-8)
18 3. 10. 2020, 15:00 N. Veselí - Sokol Brno 2:3 (21,26,-12,-19,-13)
7. kolo
19 10. 10. 2020, 10:00 Rtyně - Sokol Brno 3:2 (19,-17,17,-19,13)
20 10. 10. 2020, 09:00 Pardubice - N. Veselí 0:3 (-13,-7,-20)
8. kolo
22 10. 10. 2020, 14:00 Rtyně - Sokol Brno 0:3 (-22,-18,-10)
23 10. 10. 2020, 13:00 Pardubice - N. Veselí 0:3 (-10,-18,-13)
15. kolo
43 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 Rtyně - Náchod .
44 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 Pardubice - Kr. Pole B .
45 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 Sokol Brno - N. Veselí .
16. kolo
46 5. 12. 2020, 14:00 Rtyně - Náchod .
47 5. 12. 2020, 14:00 Pardubice - Kr. Pole B .
48 5. 12. 2020, 14:00 Sokol Brno - N. Veselí .
17. kolo
49 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 Sokol Brno - Rtyně .
50 9. 1. 2021, 11:00 N. Veselí - Pardubice Sportovní 858 Nové Město na Moravě .
51 10. 1. 2021, 11:00 Kr. Pole B - Náchod .
18. kolo
52 9. 1. 2021, 14:00 Sokol Brno - Rtyně .
53 9. 1. 2021, 15:00 N. Veselí - Pardubice Sportovní 858 Nové Město na Moravě .
54 10. 1. 2021, 15:00 Kr. Pole B - Náchod .
19. kolo
55 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 Rtyně - Kr. Pole B .
57 24. 1. 2021, 12:00 Pardubice - Sokol Brno .
20. kolo
58 24. 1. 2021, 14:00 Rtyně - Kr. Pole B .
60 24. 1. 2021, 16:00 Pardubice - Sokol Brno .
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Jan ŠRITTER, Bělohorská 63, 169 00 Praha 6, MT: 603 470 436, TZ: 245 006 006, E-mail: sritter@cvf.cz, ICQ: 7180319
© ČVS 2015-2018