1. liga kadetky - 1. část soutěže - skupina B

16. kolo
Rychnov n. K.0:3Španielka(-20, -8, -9)
Kralupy-Vavřinec
Hradec Králové3:0Tatran(23, 16, 20)
Příští kolo
Hradec Králové-Rychnov n. K.SO12.1.10:00
Tatran-KralupySO12.1.9:00
Vavřinec-ŠpanielkaSO12.1.9:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Španielka169322 41:2135
2 Tatran169313 40:2034
3 Hradec Králové166235 32:3025
4 Kralupy145414 31:2624
5 Rychnov n. K.163139 20:3914
6 Vavřinec1410310 11:396
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. liga kadetky - 1. část soutěže - skupina B
1. kolo
1 22. 9. 2018, 13:00 Kralupy - Rychnov n. K. 3:0 (22,18,24)
2 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 Španielka - Hradec Králové 3:1 (23,-18,23,14)
3 22. 9. 2018, 11:00 Vavřinec - Tatran 0:3 (-18,-12,-12)
2. kolo
4 22. 9. 2018, 15:00 Kralupy - Rychnov n. K. 1:3 (-22,-22,14,-14)
5 22. 9. 2018, 14:00 Španielka - Hradec Králové 3:2 (-22,20,17,-18,10)
6 22. 9. 2018, 15:00 Vavřinec - Tatran 1:3 (-20,-17,26,-13)
3. kolo
7 30. 9. 2018, 10:00 Rychnov n. K. - Tatran 0:3 (-17,-19,-21)
8 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 Hradec Králové - Vavřinec 3:0 (20,19,18)
9 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 Kralupy - Španielka 1:3 (20,-19,-24,-17)
4. kolo
10 30. 9. 2018, 13:00 Rychnov n. K. - Tatran 2:3 (-17,23,11,-18,-6)
11 2. 12. 2018, 14:00 Hradec Králové - Vavřinec 3:1 (15,12,-23,8)
12 29. 9. 2018, 14:00 Kralupy - Španielka 0:3 (-18,-16,-17)
5. kolo
13 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Španielka - Rychnov n. K. 3:1 (-25,12,22,15)
14 6. 10. 2018, 09:00 Vavřinec - Kralupy 2:3 (-16,21,-25,21,-11)
15 7. 10. 2018, 09:00 Tatran - Hradec Králové 3:0 (16,20,14)
6. kolo
16 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Španielka - Rychnov n. K. 3:0 (20,12,21)
17 6. 10. 2018, 13:00 Vavřinec - Kralupy 0:3 (-21,-16,-18)
18 7. 10. 2018, 13:00 Tatran - Hradec Králové 3:1 (22,22,-20,18)
7. kolo
19 27. 10. 2018, 10:00 Rychnov n. K. - Hradec Králové 2:3 (20,-22,-23,18,-13)
20 27. 10. 2018, 10:00 Kralupy - Tatran 3:1 (24,-16,20,19)
21 27. 10. 2018, 10:00 Španielka - Vavřinec 3:0 (12,15,18)
8. kolo
22 27. 10. 2018, 13:00 Rychnov n. K. - Hradec Králové 1:3 (-18,-24,22,-18)
23 27. 10. 2018, 14:00 Kralupy - Tatran 3:1 (17,12,-19,31)
24 27. 10. 2018, 14:00 Španielka - Vavřinec 3:2 (-22,19,13,-20,11)
9. kolo
25 3. 11. 2018, 12:00 Vavřinec - Rychnov n. K. 0:3 (-20,-18,-22)
26 4. 11. 2018, 09:00 Tatran - Španielka 2:3 (-13,24,-26,21,-9)
27 3. 11. 2018, 12:00 Hradec Králové - Kralupy 2:3 (-18,18,-17,21,-13)
10. kolo
28 3. 11. 2018, 16:00 Vavřinec - Rychnov n. K. 3:0 (17,22,18)
29 4. 11. 2018, 12:00 Tatran - Španielka 3:0 (19,21,21)
30 3. 11. 2018, 16:00 Hradec Králové - Kralupy 2:3 (24,-23,-13,22,-12)
11. kolo
31 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Rychnov n. K. - Kralupy 3:2 (-17,19,-22,19,11)
32 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Hradec Králové - Španielka 3:2 (-22,21,-22,21,13)
33 11. 11. 2018, 09:00 Tatran - Vavřinec 3:2 (24,19,-23,-17,7)
12. kolo
34 10. 11. 2018, 13:00 Rychnov n. K. - Kralupy 3:0 (18,19,25)
35 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Hradec Králové - Španielka 0:3 (-13,-23,-21)
36 11. 11. 2018, 12:00 Tatran - Vavřinec 3:0 (20,18,18)
13. kolo
37 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 Tatran - Rychnov n. K. 3:2 (-22,-17,16,23,13)
38 1. 12. 2018, 11:00 Vavřinec - Hradec Králové 0:3 (-19,-13,-18)
39 1. 12. 2018, 09:00 Španielka - Kralupy 2:3 (23,18,-22,-21,-18)
14. kolo
40 2. 12. 2018, 13:00 Tatran - Rychnov n. K. 3:0 (18,7,22)
41 1. 12. 2018, 15:00 Vavřinec - Hradec Králové 0:3 (-9,-11,-19)
42 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Španielka - Kralupy 1:3 (-18,-14,23,-16)
15. kolo
43 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 Rychnov n. K. - Španielka 0:3 (-27,-23,-18)
44 5. 1. 2019, 10:00 Kralupy - Vavřinec Ibl J.
45 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Hradec Králové - Tatran NH 0:3 (-17,-21,-17)
16. kolo
46 15. 12. 2018, 13:00 Rychnov n. K. - Španielka 0:3 (-20,-8,-9)
47 5. 1. 2019, 14:00 Kralupy - Vavřinec Ibl J.
48 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Hradec Králové - Tatran NH 3:0 (23,16,20)
17. kolo
49 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Hradec Králové - Rychnov n. K. Voslář J.
50 12. 1. 2019, 09:00 Tatran - Kralupy Petnuch P.
51 12. 1. 2019, 09:00 Vavřinec - Španielka Činátl J.
18. kolo
52 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Hradec Králové - Rychnov n. K. Voslář J.
53 12. 1. 2019, 13:00 Tatran - Kralupy Petnuch P.
54 12. 1. 2019, 13:00 Vavřinec - Španielka Činátl J.
19. kolo
55 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 Rychnov n. K. - Vavřinec Sršeň M.
56 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 Španielka - Tatran Šedá V.
57 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Kralupy - Hradec Králové Kotrč M.
20. kolo
58 20. 1. 2019, 13:00 Rychnov n. K. - Vavřinec Sršeň M.
59 20. 1. 2019, 14:00 Španielka - Tatran Šedá V.
60 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Kralupy - Hradec Králové Kotrč M.
© ČVS 2015-2018