1. liga kadetky - 1. část soutěže - skupina D

. kolo
Příští kolo
Znojmo-Frýdlant n. O.SO22.9.10:00
Brno-Nový JičínNE30.9.10:00
U. Hradiště-OlomoucSO22.9.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Znojmo00000 0:00
2 Brno00000 0:00
3 U. Hradiště00000 0:00
4 Olomouc00000 0:00
5 Nový Jičín00000 0:00
6 Frýdlant n. O.00000 0:00
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. liga kadetky - 1. část soutěže - skupina D
1. kolo
1 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 Znojmo - Frýdlant n. O. Gallus M.
2 30. 9. 2018, 10:00 Brno - Nový Jičín Vondráčková A.
3 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 U. Hradiště - Olomouc Peťura Z.
2. kolo
4 22. 9. 2018, 14:00 Znojmo - Frýdlant n. O. Gallus M.
5 30. 9. 2018, 14:00 Brno - Nový Jičín Vondráčková A.
6 22. 9. 2018, 14:00 U. Hradiště - Olomouc Peťura Z.
3. kolo
7 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 Frýdlant n. O. - Olomouc Štrouf D.
8 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 Nový Jičín - U. Hradiště Škrabal O.
9 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 Znojmo - Brno Musil K.
4. kolo
10 29. 9. 2018, 14:00 Frýdlant n. O. - Olomouc Štrouf D.
11 29. 9. 2018, 14:00 Nový Jičín - U. Hradiště Škrabal O.
12 29. 9. 2018, 14:00 Znojmo - Brno Musil K.
5. kolo
13 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Brno - Frýdlant n. O. Zelený P.
14 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 U. Hradiště - Znojmo Šebesta D.
15 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Olomouc - Nový Jičín Trávníček J.
6. kolo
16 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Brno - Frýdlant n. O. Zelený P.
17 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 U. Hradiště - Znojmo Šebesta D.
18 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Olomouc - Nový Jičín Trávníček J.
7. kolo
19 27. 10. 2018, 10:00 Frýdlant n. O. - Nový Jičín Petroš P.
20 28. 10. 2018, 10:00 Znojmo - Olomouc Tobolák J.
21 27. 10. 2018, 10:00 Brno - U. Hradiště Přibyl L.
8. kolo
22 27. 10. 2018, 14:00 Frýdlant n. O. - Nový Jičín Petroš P.
23 28. 10. 2018, 14:00 Znojmo - Olomouc Tobolák J.
24 27. 10. 2018, 14:00 Brno - U. Hradiště Přibyl L.
9. kolo
25 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 U. Hradiště - Frýdlant n. O. Zaoral K.
26 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 Olomouc - Brno Fojtík V.
27 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Znojmo Trávníček J.
10. kolo
28 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 U. Hradiště - Frýdlant n. O. Zaoral K.
29 4. 11. 2018, 14:00 Olomouc - Brno Fojtík V.
30 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Znojmo Trávníček J.
11. kolo
31 11. 11. 2018, 10:00 Frýdlant n. O. - Znojmo Zima Z.
32 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Brno Brand P.
33 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Olomouc - U. Hradiště Trávníček J.
12. kolo
34 11. 11. 2018, 14:00 Frýdlant n. O. - Znojmo Zima Z.
35 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Brno Brand P.
36 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Olomouc - U. Hradiště Trávníček J.
13. kolo
37 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 Olomouc - Frýdlant n. O. Němeček L.
38 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 U. Hradiště - Nový Jičín Peťura Z.
39 2. 12. 2018, 10:00 Brno - Znojmo Flajšingerová K.
14. kolo
40 2. 12. 2018, 14:00 Olomouc - Frýdlant n. O. Němeček L.
41 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 U. Hradiště - Nový Jičín Peťura Z.
42 2. 12. 2018, 14:00 Brno - Znojmo Flajšingerová K.
15. kolo
43 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Frýdlant n. O. - Brno Štrouf D.
44 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 Znojmo - U. Hradiště Pivnička L.
45 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Olomouc .
16. kolo
46 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Frýdlant n. O. - Brno Štrouf D.
47 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 Znojmo - U. Hradiště Pivnička L.
48 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Olomouc .
17. kolo
49 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Nový Jičín - Frýdlant n. O. Škrabal O.
50 13. 1. 2019, 10:00 Olomouc - Znojmo Došlík V.
51 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 U. Hradiště - Brno Zaoral K.
18. kolo
52 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Nový Jičín - Frýdlant n. O. Škrabal O.
53 13. 1. 2019, 14:00 Olomouc - Znojmo Došlík V.
54 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 U. Hradiště - Brno Zaoral K.
19. kolo
55 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Frýdlant n. O. - U. Hradiště Capáková K.
56 6. 1. 2019, 10:00 Brno - Olomouc Vondráčková A.
57 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 Znojmo - Nový Jičín Tobolák J.
20. kolo
58 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Frýdlant n. O. - U. Hradiště Capáková K.
59 6. 1. 2019, 14:00 Brno - Olomouc Vondráčková A.
60 20. 1. 2019, 14:00 Znojmo - Nový Jičín Tobolák J.
© ČVS 2015-2018