2. část soutěže - skupina N o 7. - 12. místo

4. kolo
Příbram-Řepy
Třebín0:3Ústí n. L.(-17, -20, -18)
Plzeň B-Chodov B
Příští kolo
Ústí n. L.-PříbramNE8.3.10:00
Řepy-Plzeň BSO22.2.9:00
Chodov B-TřebínSO22.2.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Ústí n. L. 12 9 1 1 1 33:9 996:759 30
2 Příbram 10 6 1 1 2 24:14 859:739 21
3 Řepy 10 4 2 1 3 20:17 801:799 17
4 Třebín 12 2 2 0 8 14:30 812:1020 10
5 Chodov B 10 2 1 2 5 13:23 727:799 10
6 Plzeň B 10 2 0 2 6 13:24 729:808 8
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 Ústí n. L. - Plzeň B 3:1 (14,-16,21,15)
2 8. 2. 2020, 09:00 Řepy - Třebín 3:0 (21,22,13)
3 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 Chodov B - Příbram 2:3 (15,-23,18,-20,-13)
2. kolo
4 8. 2. 2020, 14:00 Ústí n. L. - Plzeň B 3:2 (-18,-24,10,22,7)
5 8. 2. 2020, 13:00 Řepy - Třebín 3:0 (19,15,16)
6 8. 2. 2020, 14:00 Chodov B - Příbram 3:0 (13,23,21)
3. kolo
7 23. 2. 2020, 10:00 Příbram - Řepy Hrabákova 271 Příbram - Příbram II Černý J.
8 15. 2. 2020, 10:00 Třebín - Ústí n. L. 0:3 (-14,-11,-6)
9 8. 3. 2020, 10:00 Plzeň B - Chodov B Mertins J.
4. kolo
10 23. 2. 2020, 14:00 Příbram - Řepy Hrabákova 271 Příbram - Příbram II Černý J.
11 15. 2. 2020, 14:00 Třebín - Ústí n. L. 0:3 (-17,-20,-18)
12 8. 3. 2020, 14:00 Plzeň B - Chodov B Mertins J.
5. kolo
13 8. 3. 2020, 10:00 Ústí n. L. - Příbram .
14 22. 2. 2020, 09:00 Řepy - Plzeň B Skřivánková J.
15 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 Chodov B - Třebín Beck P.
6. kolo
16 8. 3. 2020, 14:00 Ústí n. L. - Příbram .
17 22. 2. 2020, 13:00 Řepy - Plzeň B .
18 22. 2. 2020, 14:00 Chodov B - Třebín Beck P.
7. kolo
19 29. 2. 2020, 10:00 Příbram - Chodov B .
20 29. 2. 2020, 11:00 Třebín - Řepy Stromovka 1216 České Budějovice - České Budějovice 2 .
21 1. 3. 2020, 10:00 Plzeň B - Ústí n. L. .
8. kolo
22 29. 2. 2020, 14:00 Příbram - Chodov B .
23 29. 2. 2020, 14:00 Třebín - Řepy Stromovka 1216 České Budějovice - České Budějovice 2 .
24 1. 3. 2020, 14:00 Plzeň B - Ústí n. L. .
9. kolo
25 7. 3. 2020, 10:00 Ústí n. L. - Třebín .
26 7. 3. 2020, 10:00 Řepy - Příbram .
27 7. 3. 2020, 10:00 Chodov B - Plzeň B .
10. kolo
28 7. 3. 2020, 14:00 Ústí n. L. - Třebín .
29 7. 3. 2020, 14:00 Řepy - Příbram .
30 7. 3. 2020, 14:00 Chodov B - Plzeň B .
11. kolo
31 15. 3. 2020, 10:00 Příbram - Ústí n. L. .
32 15. 3. 2020, 10:00 Třebín - Chodov B .
33 15. 3. 2020, 10:00 Plzeň B - Řepy .
12. kolo
34 15. 3. 2020, 14:00 Příbram - Ústí n. L. .
35 15. 3. 2020, 14:00 Třebín - Chodov B .
36 15. 3. 2020, 14:00 Plzeň B - Řepy .
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Jan ŠRITTER, Bělohorská 63, 169 00 Praha 6, MT: 603 470 436, TZ: 245 006 006, E-mail: sritter@cvf.cz, ICQ: 7180319
© ČVS 2015-2018