1. liga muži - 1. část soutěže

12. kolo
Staré Město3:0SK Brno(21, 20, 16)
Velké Meziříčí1:3Dobřichovice(-20, 17, -21, -23)
EGE3:0Volleyteam ČZU B(21, 25, 22)
Beskydy3:2Tesla Brno(-11, 15, -20, 22, 10)
MFF Praha0:3Turnov(-17, -23, -17)
TJ ČZU3:1Nymburk(-21, 19, 24, 22)
SCM-ČVS-KTI-Velké Meziříčí
Příští kolo
Nymburk-SK Brno24.11.19:45
TJ ČZU-Staré Město24.11.19:00
Turnov-Dobřichovice24.11.19:30
MFF Praha-Velké Meziříčí24.11.19:00
Tesla Brno-Volleyteam ČZU B24.11.19:00
Beskydy-EGE24.11.20:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Dobřichovice1311011 35:1234
2 Beskydy135611 36:2028
3 Turnov128013 29:1425
4 Staré Město137123 30:2125
5 MFF Praha135323 30:2423
6 TJ ČZU134216 22:2917
7 EGE125025 20:2217
8 Volleyteam ČZU B135017 22:2616
9 Nymburk123216 18:2714
10 SK Brno124017 15:2513
11 Velké Meziříčí122118 18:309
12 Tesla Brno122028 13:328
13 SCM-ČVS-KTI60213 10:165
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. liga muži - 1. část soutěže
1. kolo
1 22. 9. 2017, 19:30 SK Brno - Nymburk 1:3 (-18,18,-21,-23)
2 22. 9. 2017, 19:00 Staré Město - TJ ČZU 1:3 (19,-24,-22,-22)
3 22. 9. 2017, 18:00 Dobřichovice - Turnov 3:1 (20,-18,15,20)
4 22. 9. 2017, 19:30 Velké Meziříčí - MFF Praha 1:3 (-23,-23,20,-21)
5 22. 9. 2017, 18:00 Volleyteam ČZU B - Tesla Brno 1:3 (19,-16,-21,-19)
6 22. 9. 2017, 19:00 EGE - Beskydy NH 2:3 (22,15,-19,-25,-16)
7 1. 10. 2017, 10:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - MFF Praha NH1 1:3 (22,-17,-28,-32)
2. kolo
8 23. 9. 2017, 11:00 SK Brno - TJ ČZU NH2 3:0 (27,24,22)
9 23. 9. 2017, 17:00 Staré Město - Nymburk 3:0 (18,23,20)
10 23. 9. 2017, 17:00 Dobřichovice - MFF Praha 3:1 (14,25,-13,19)
11 23. 9. 2017, 18:00 Velké Meziříčí - Turnov 3:1 (-13,22,23,20)
12 23. 9. 2017, 15:00 Volleyteam ČZU B - Beskydy 1:3 (-24,-22,20,-22)
13 23. 9. 2017, 11:00 EGE - Tesla Brno NH 3:0 (22,20,20)
14 1. 10. 2017, 15:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - TJ ČZU NH1 2:3 (23,-21,-19,23,-13)
3. kolo
15 29. 9. 2017, 19:45 Nymburk - Tesla Brno 3:1 (-21,22,19,22)
16 29. 9. 2017, 19:00 TJ ČZU - Beskydy 2:3 (-25,22,19,-21,-10)
17 29. 9. 2017, 19:30 Turnov - Volleyteam ČZU B 3:1 (22,-23,18,20)
18 29. 9. 2017, 19:00 MFF Praha - EGE 3:2 (-23,24,23,-25,10)
19 29. 9. 2017, 19:30 SK Brno - Dobřichovice 0:3 (-19,-23,-24)
20 29. 9. 2017, 18:00 Staré Město - Velké Meziříčí 3:1 (23,-25,14,25)
21 29. 10. 2017, 10:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - Volleyteam ČZU B NH1 0:3 (-22,-20,-14)
4. kolo
22 30. 9. 2017, 18:00 Nymburk - Beskydy 0:3 (-11,-18,-15)
23 30. 9. 2017, 14:00 TJ ČZU - Tesla Brno 3:1 (20,34,-23,22)
24 30. 9. 2017, 14:00 Turnov - EGE 3:0 (21,25,29)
25 30. 9. 2017, 18:00 MFF Praha - Volleyteam ČZU B 3:2 (-23,19,-19,23,10)
26 30. 9. 2017, 11:00 SK Brno - Velké Meziříčí 3:0 (21,25,23)
27 30. 9. 2017, 17:00 Staré Město - Dobřichovice 1:3 (22,-26,-29,-21)
28 29. 10. 2017, 15:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - Dobřichovice NH1 1:3 (-15,-16,21,-19)
5. kolo
29 13. 10. 2017, 18:00 Dobřichovice - Nymburk 2:3 (-21,15,-24,22,-11)
30 13. 10. 2017, 19:30 Velké Meziříčí - TJ ČZU 1:3 (-21,20,-17,-23)
31 13. 10. 2017, 18:00 Volleyteam ČZU B - SK Brno 1:3 (23,-19,-20,-20)
32 13. 10. 2017, 19:00 EGE - Staré Město NH 1:3 (-22,-23,21,-20)
33 13. 10. 2017, 19:00 Tesla Brno - Turnov 1:3 (-26,17,-23,-23)
34 13. 10. 2017, 20:00 Beskydy - MFF Praha NH 3:1 (26,-20,21,16)
35 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - Staré Město 3:2 (-16,19,-19,23,12)
6. kolo
36 14. 10. 2017, 17:00 Dobřichovice - TJ ČZU 3:0 (22,20,22)
37 14. 10. 2017, 18:00 Velké Meziříčí - Nymburk 3:2 (23,25,-20,-24,13)
38 14. 10. 2017, 13:00 Volleyteam ČZU B - Staré Město 1:3 (-16,-18,19,-22)
39 14. 10. 2017, 11:00 EGE - SK Brno NH 3:0 (27,22,23)
40 14. 10. 2017, 17:00 Tesla Brno - MFF Praha NH2 0:3 (-23,-15,-23)
41 14. 10. 2017, 17:00 Beskydy - Turnov NH 3:2 (19,-21,-22,18,11)
42 12. 11. 2017, 15:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - Beskydy 3:2 (21,-19,25,-21,13)
7. kolo
43 20. 10. 2017, 19:45 Nymburk - Turnov 0:3 (-27,-23,-22)
44 20. 10. 2017, 19:00 TJ ČZU - MFF Praha 3:2 (-18,-19,16,17,12)
45 20. 10. 2017, 19:30 SK Brno - Tesla Brno 3:0 (15,22,16)
46 20. 10. 2017, 18:00 Staré Město - Beskydy 3:1 (-16,26,21,20)
47 20. 10. 2017, 18:00 Dobřichovice - Volleyteam ČZU B 3:0 (20,19,15)
48 20. 10. 2017, 19:30 Velké Meziříčí - EGE 3:0 (19,22,13)
49 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - SK Brno Mačát Z. ,Renčín K.
8. kolo
50 21. 10. 2017, 17:00 Nymburk - MFF Praha 3:2 (20,-24,19,-22,9)
51 21. 10. 2017, 14:00 TJ ČZU - Turnov 0:3 (-17,-19,-16)
52 21. 10. 2017, 11:00 SK Brno - Beskydy 2:3 (20,-24,-27,18,-20)
53 21. 10. 2017, 17:00 Staré Město - Tesla Brno 3:2 (18,21,-11,-21,7)
54 21. 10. 2017, 17:00 Dobřichovice - EGE 3:0 (15,14,23)
55 21. 10. 2017, 18:00 Velké Meziříčí - Volleyteam ČZU B 1:3 (21,-24,-23,-17)
56 3. 12. 2017, 15:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - EGE Renčín K. ,Mačát Z.
9. kolo
57 27. 10. 2017, 18:00 Volleyteam ČZU B - Nymburk 3:0 (18,18,20)
58 27. 10. 2017, 19:00 EGE - TJ ČZU NH 3:1 (9,19,-21,18)
59 27. 10. 2017, 19:00 Tesla Brno - Dobřichovice 0:3 (-22,-22,-20)
60 27. 10. 2017, 20:00 Beskydy - Velké Meziříčí NH 3:2 (-24,28,-18,17,12)
61 27. 10. 2017, 19:30 Turnov - SK Brno 3:0 (16,23,17)
62 27. 10. 2017, 19:00 MFF Praha - Staré Město 3:2 (18,23,-19,-15,11)
63 17. 12. 2017, 10:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - Turnov NH2 Vašková D. ,Lenert A. ?
10. kolo
64 28. 10. 2017, 17:00 Volleyteam ČZU B - TJ ČZU 3:1 (24,22,-20,16)
65 28. 10. 2017, 11:00 EGE - Nymburk NH 3:0 (27,13,23)
66 28. 10. 2017, 17:00 Tesla Brno - Velké Meziříčí 3:1 (-20,21,25,25)
67 28. 10. 2017, 17:00 Beskydy - Dobřichovice NH 3:0 (23,19,19)
68 28. 10. 2017, 11:00 Turnov - Staré Město 3:0 (18,25,22)
69 28. 10. 2017, 18:00 MFF Praha - SK Brno 3:0 (15,23,25)
70 17. 12. 2017, 15:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - Nymburk NH2 Lenert A. ,Vašková D. ?
11. kolo
71 10. 11. 2017, 19:30 SK Brno - Staré Město NH1 0:3 (-35,-13,-24)
72 10. 11. 2017, 18:00 Dobřichovice - Velké Meziříčí 3:1 (20,23,-24,14)
73 10. 11. 2017, 18:00 Volleyteam ČZU B - EGE 3:0 (20,22,16)
74 10. 11. 2017, 19:00 Tesla Brno - Beskydy 0:3 (-21,-22,-20)
75 10. 11. 2017, 19:30 Turnov - MFF Praha 1:3 (-21,14,-20,-23)
76 10. 11. 2017, 19:45 Nymburk - TJ ČZU 3:0 (21,21,21)
77 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - Tesla Brno Bárková V. ,Mačát Z. ?
12. kolo
78 11. 11. 2017, 17:00 Staré Město - SK Brno 3:0 (21,20,16)
79 11. 11. 2017, 18:00 Velké Meziříčí - Dobřichovice 1:3 (-20,17,-21,-23)
80 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 EGE - Volleyteam ČZU B NH 3:0 (21,25,22)
81 11. 11. 2017, 18:00 Beskydy - Tesla Brno NH 3:2 (-11,15,-20,22,10)
82 11. 11. 2017, 18:00 MFF Praha - Turnov 0:3 (-17,-23,-17)
83 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 TJ ČZU - Nymburk 3:1 (-21,19,24,22)
84 7. 1. 2018, 15:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - Velké Meziříčí Mačát Z. ,Bárková V. ?
13. kolo
85 24. 11. 2017, 19:45 Nymburk - SK Brno Činátl D. ,Michálková D. ?
86 24. 11. 2017, 19:00 TJ ČZU - Staré Město Holý P. ,Brabec J. ?
87 24. 11. 2017, 19:30 Turnov - Dobřichovice Tomášek F. ,Máša R. ?
88 24. 11. 2017, 19:00 MFF Praha - Velké Meziříčí Hladišová M. ,Pejpal A.
89 24. 11. 2017, 19:00 Tesla Brno - Volleyteam ČZU B Vitanov I. ,Pochop P. ?
90 24. 11. 2017, 20:00 Beskydy - EGE NH Ištvanech M. ,Topolánek M. ?
14. kolo
91 25. 11. 2017, 18:00 Nymburk - Staré Město Vašková D. ,Drbal P. ?
92 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 TJ ČZU - SK Brno Kohlmann T. ,Záhorcová K.
93 25. 11. 2017, 11:00 Turnov - Velké Meziříčí Sochor J. ,Dmejchal M.
94 25. 11. 2017, 18:00 MFF Praha - Dobřichovice Michálková D. ,Činátl R.
95 25. 11. 2017, 17:00 Tesla Brno - EGE NH2 Vachutka M. ,Ostranská T. ?
96 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 Beskydy - Volleyteam ČZU B NH Topolánek M. ,Ištvanech M. ?
15. kolo
97 1. 12. 2017, 19:00 Tesla Brno - Nymburk Vachutka M. ,Bárková V. ?
98 1. 12. 2017, 20:00 Beskydy - TJ ČZU NH Košnovský P. ,Ištvanech M. ?
99 1. 12. 2017, 18:00 Volleyteam ČZU B - Turnov Zápotocká V. ,Fink T.
100 1. 12. 2017, 19:00 EGE - MFF Praha Peller F. ,Krsek J.
101 1. 12. 2017, 18:00 Dobřichovice - SK Brno Poláček J. ,Sukup V. ?
102 1. 12. 2017, 19:30 Velké Meziříčí - Staré Město Olt J. ,Drbal P. ?
16. kolo
103 2. 12. 2017, 17:00 Tesla Brno - TJ ČZU Vachutka M. ,Vitanov I.
104 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 Beskydy - Nymburk NH Doupal J. ,Topolánek M. ?
105 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 Volleyteam ČZU B - MFF Praha Tůmová M. ,Pítr V. ?
106 2. 12. 2017, 11:00 EGE - Turnov Drbal P. ,Čipera J. ?
107 2. 12. 2017, 17:00 Dobřichovice - Staré Město Kovařík J. ,Müller L. ?
108 2. 12. 2017, 18:00 Velké Meziříčí - SK Brno Sochor J. ,Krtička J.
17. kolo
109 15. 12. 2017, 19:45 Nymburk - Dobřichovice Tomášek F. ,Dušek P.
110 15. 12. 2017, 19:00 TJ ČZU - Velké Meziříčí Hanzelín M. ,Němeček P.
111 15. 12. 2017, 19:30 SK Brno - Volleyteam ČZU B Sedlák Z. ,Sochor J. ?
112 15. 12. 2017, 19:00 Staré Město - EGE Zimmermann T. ,Možnár M. ?
113 15. 12. 2017, 19:30 Turnov - Tesla Brno Kmoníček J. ,Krtička J.
114 15. 12. 2017, 19:00 MFF Praha - Beskydy Lenert A. ,Buchar T.
18. kolo
115 16. 12. 2017, 17:00 Nymburk - Velké Meziříčí Kmoníček J. ,Máša R. ?
116 16. 12. 2017, 14:00 TJ ČZU - Dobřichovice Kohlmann T. ,Činátl D. ?
117 16. 12. 2017, 11:00 SK Brno - EGE Sedlák Z. ,Ostranská T. ?
118 16. 12. 2017, 16:00 Staré Město - Volleyteam ČZU B Možnár M. ,Zimmermann T. ?
119 16. 12. 2017, 11:00 Turnov - Beskydy Vašková D. ,Sochor J. ?
120 16. 12. 2017, 18:00 MFF Praha - Tesla Brno Hladišová M. ,Marschner R.
19. kolo
121 12. 1. 2018, 19:30 Turnov - Nymburk Máša R. ,Kmoníček J. ?
122 12. 1. 2018, 19:00 MFF Praha - TJ ČZU Holý P. ,Michálková D. ?
123 12. 1. 2018, 19:00 Tesla Brno - SK Brno Mačát Z. ,Rozsíval P. ?
124 12. 1. 2018, 20:00 Beskydy - Staré Město NH Burgertová G. ,Ištvanech M. ?
125 12. 1. 2018, 18:00 Volleyteam ČZU B - Dobřichovice Zápotocká V. ,Fink T.
126 12. 1. 2018, 19:00 EGE - Velké Meziříčí Biskup R. ,Čipera J. ?
20. kolo
127 13. 1. 2018, 11:00 Turnov - TJ ČZU Tomášek F. ,Buchar T.
128 13. 1. 2018, 18:00 MFF Praha - Nymburk Müller L. ,Zápotocká V. ?
129 13. 1. 2018, 17:00 Tesla Brno - Staré Město Pochop P. ,Sedlák Z.
130 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 Beskydy - SK Brno NH Petřek E. ,Doupal J. ?
131 13. 1. 2018, 17:00 Volleyteam ČZU B - Velké Meziříčí Kovařík J. ,Kořenek J.
132 13. 1. 2018, 11:00 EGE - Dobřichovice Peller F. ,Biskup R. ?
21. kolo
133 19. 1. 2018, 19:45 Nymburk - Volleyteam ČZU B Michálková D. ,Rychlík D.
134 19. 1. 2018, 19:00 TJ ČZU - EGE Činátl D. ,Marschner R.
135 19. 1. 2018, 18:00 Dobřichovice - Tesla Brno Brabec J. ,Kvarda P.
136 19. 1. 2018, 19:30 Velké Meziříčí - Beskydy Ostranská T. ,Krtička J.
137 19. 1. 2018, 19:30 SK Brno - Turnov Sedlák Z. ,Vitanov I. ?
138 19. 1. 2018, 18:00 Staré Město - MFF Praha Petřek E. ,Burgertová G. ?
22. kolo
139 20. 1. 2018, 17:00 Nymburk - EGE Holý P. ,Kmoníček J. ?
140 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 TJ ČZU - Volleyteam ČZU B Kohlmann T. ,Němeček P.
141 20. 1. 2018, 17:00 Dobřichovice - Beskydy Pítr V. ,Sukup V. ?
142 20. 1. 2018, 18:00 Velké Meziříčí - Tesla Brno Olt J. ,Drbal P. ?
143 20. 1. 2018, 11:00 SK Brno - MFF Praha Vitanov I. ,Sedlák Z. ?
144 20. 1. 2018, 17:00 Staré Město - Turnov Možnár M. ,Zimmermann T. ?
© ČVS 2015