1. liga muži - 1. část soutěže

18. kolo
Beskydy-Lvi Praha B
Tesla Brno-Nymburk
Dobřichovice-Bučovice
MFF Praha-Staré Město
Č. Budějovice B-Velké Meziříčí
TJ ČZU Praha-Volejbal Brno
Příští kolo
Č. Budějovice B-Beskydy11.1.19:00
TJ ČZU Praha-Tesla Brno11.1.19:00
Volejbal Brno-Dobřichovice11.1.19:30
Velké Meziříčí-MFF Praha11.1.19:30
Staré Město-Nymburk11.1.18:00
Bučovice-Lvi Praha B11.1.19:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 MFF Praha1610312 41:1837
2 Bučovice1611104 40:1935
3 Beskydy1611023 38:1935
4 Lvi Praha B167306 34:2727
5 Volejbal Brno168107 33:2626
6 Velké Meziříčí167126 30:2925
7 Staré Město166217 27:3023
8 Dobřichovice167027 29:3023
9 Č. Budějovice B166019 24:3419
10 Tesla Brno1651010 20:3617
11 Nymburk1640111 21:3913
12 TJ ČZU Praha1620212 14:448
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. liga muži - 1. část soutěže
1. kolo
1 28. 9. 2018, 18:00 Dobřichovice - Beskydy 1:3 (-24,-21,22,-23)
2 28. 9. 2018, 19:00 MFF Praha - Tesla Brno 2:3 (-23,24,22,-19,-15)
3 28. 9. 2018, 19:45 Nymburk - Č. Budějovice B 1:3 (-14,-16,22,-20)
4 28. 9. 2018, 18:00 Lvi Praha B - TJ ČZU Praha 3:0 (23,21,19)
5 28. 9. 2018, 18:00 Staré Město - Volejbal Brno 2:3 (-23,-20,20,20,-7)
6 28. 9. 2018, 18:00 Bučovice - Velké Meziříčí 3:0 (19,11,21)
2. kolo
7 29. 9. 2018, 17:00 Dobřichovice - Tesla Brno 3:0 (18,16,18)
8 29. 9. 2018, 17:00 MFF Praha - Beskydy 3:2 (-22,22,-20,21,14)
9 27. 9. 2018, 19:45 Nymburk - TJ ČZU Praha 1:3 (22,-24,-18,-23)
10 29. 9. 2018, 11:00 Lvi Praha B - Č. Budějovice B 3:1 (19,-19,18,17)
11 29. 9. 2018, 17:00 Staré Město - Velké Meziříčí 3:2 (-19,19,24,-20,9)
12 3. 10. 2018, 19:00 Bučovice - Volejbal Brno 3:1 (13,16,-23,23)
3. kolo
13 12. 10. 2018, 20:00 Beskydy - Volejbal Brno 1:3 (-17,-23,27,-17)
14 12. 10. 2018, 20:00 Tesla Brno - Velké Meziříčí 0:3 (-18,-22,-22)
15 12. 10. 2018, 19:00 Č. Budějovice B - Staré Město 1:3 (-20,20,-19,-22)
16 12. 10. 2018, 19:00 TJ ČZU Praha - Bučovice 2:3 (20,-20,17,-22,-6)
17 12. 10. 2018, 18:00 Dobřichovice - Nymburk 3:1 (22,-19,22,16)
18 12. 10. 2018, 19:00 MFF Praha - Lvi Praha B 3:1 (23,-21,21,24)
4. kolo
19 13. 10. 2018, 12:00 Beskydy - Velké Meziříčí 3:1 (-19,19,14,23)
20 13. 10. 2018, 13:00 Volejbal Brno - Tesla Brno 3:0 (19,15,13)
21 13. 10. 2018, 11:00 Č. Budějovice B - Bučovice 3:1 (29,23,-19,22)
22 13. 10. 2018, 17:00 TJ ČZU Praha - Staré Město 3:1 (17,-20,18,17)
23 13. 10. 2018, 19:00 Lvi Praha B - Dobřichovice NH 1:3 (22,-22,-18,-18)
24 13. 10. 2018, 18:00 MFF Praha - Nymburk 3:0 (19,20,13)
5. kolo
25 19. 10. 2018, 19:45 Nymburk - Beskydy 0:3 (-17,-23,-23)
26 19. 10. 2018, 18:00 Lvi Praha B - Tesla Brno 3:0 (24,23,13)
27 19. 10. 2018, 18:00 Staré Město - Dobřichovice 3:0 (18,18,18)
28 19. 10. 2018, 18:00 Bučovice - MFF Praha 1:3 (-19,-20,16,-24)
29 19. 10. 2018, 19:30 Volejbal Brno - Č. Budějovice B NH2 3:1 (18,-22,15,14)
30 19. 10. 2018, 19:30 Velké Meziříčí - TJ ČZU Praha 3:1 (18,18,-22,20)
6. kolo
31 20. 10. 2018, 17:00 Nymburk - Tesla Brno 1:3 (-13,20,-17,-15)
32 20. 10. 2018, 12:30 Lvi Praha B - Beskydy 3:0 (22,23,22)
33 20. 10. 2018, 11:00 Staré Město - MFF Praha 3:0 (19,11,19)
34 20. 10. 2018, 18:00 Bučovice - Dobřichovice 3:1 (18,21,-20,23)
35 20. 10. 2018, 13:00 Volejbal Brno - TJ ČZU Praha 3:0 (19,15,27)
36 20. 10. 2018, 15:15 Velké Meziříčí - Č. Budějovice B 3:0 (16,15,15)
7. kolo
37 26. 10. 2018, 20:00 Beskydy - Č. Budějovice B 3:0 (15,16,17)
38 26. 10. 2018, 18:00 Tesla Brno - TJ ČZU Praha 3:0 (20,26,18)
39 26. 10. 2018, 18:00 Dobřichovice - Volejbal Brno 3:1 (-25,21,15,20)
40 26. 10. 2018, 19:00 MFF Praha - Velké Meziříčí 3:0 (12,21,23)
41 26. 10. 2018, 19:45 Nymburk - Staré Město 3:0 (32,23,22)
42 26. 10. 2018, 18:00 Lvi Praha B - Bučovice 1:3 (-24,-24,25,-19)
8. kolo
43 27. 10. 2018, 17:00 Beskydy - TJ ČZU Praha 3:0 (24,22,14)
44 27. 10. 2018, 15:00 Tesla Brno - Č. Budějovice B 3:1 (17,18,-14,11)
45 27. 10. 2018, 17:00 Dobřichovice - Velké Meziříčí 3:0 (9,22,22)
46 27. 10. 2018, 18:00 MFF Praha - Volejbal Brno 3:0 (18,21,20)
47 27. 10. 2018, 17:00 Nymburk - Bučovice 3:1 (-17,20,15,15)
48 27. 10. 2018, 11:00 Lvi Praha B - Staré Město 1:3 (21,-20,-22,-23)
9. kolo
49 9. 11. 2018, 18:00 Staré Město - Beskydy 0:3 (-19,-20,-21)
50 9. 11. 2018, 19:00 Bučovice - Tesla Brno 3:1 (21,21,-21,27)
51 9. 11. 2018, 19:30 Volejbal Brno - Nymburk 3:0 (13,20,23)
52 9. 11. 2018, 19:30 Velké Meziříčí - Lvi Praha B 2:3 (-19,21,21,-23,-11)
53 9. 11. 2018, 19:00 Č. Budějovice B - Dobřichovice 0:3 (-15,-14,-17)
54 9. 11. 2018, 19:00 TJ ČZU Praha - MFF Praha 2:3 (-24,16,22,-23,-12)
10. kolo
55 10. 11. 2018, 17:00 Staré Město - Tesla Brno 3:0 (15,20,19)
56 10. 11. 2018, 18:00 Bučovice - Beskydy 1:3 (22,-15,-25,-18)
57 10. 11. 2018, 11:00 Volejbal Brno - Lvi Praha B NH1 1:3 (-21,-21,23,-21)
58 10. 11. 2018, 18:00 Velké Meziříčí - Nymburk 3:1 (17,-15,19,22)
59 10. 11. 2018, 15:00 Č. Budějovice B - MFF Praha 0:3 (-31,-21,-24)
60 10. 11. 2018, 17:00 TJ ČZU Praha - Dobřichovice 0:3 (-26,-20,-23)
11. kolo
61 16. 11. 2018, 18:00 Dobřichovice - MFF Praha 2:3 (17,-20,15,-24,-9)
62 16. 11. 2018, 19:45 Nymburk - Lvi Praha B 2:3 (-19,17,-21,18,-20)
63 16. 11. 2018, 18:00 Staré Město - Bučovice 0:3 (-15,-17,-24)
64 16. 11. 2018, 19:30 Volejbal Brno - Velké Meziříčí NH1 3:1 (19,-24,22,11)
65 16. 11. 2018, 19:00 Č. Budějovice B - TJ ČZU Praha 3:0 (15,16,22)
66 16. 11. 2018, 20:00 Beskydy - Tesla Brno 3:1 (13,-20,23,18)
12. kolo
67 17. 11. 2018, 18:00 MFF Praha - Dobřichovice 3:0 (21,20,20)
68 17. 11. 2018, 11:00 Lvi Praha B - Nymburk 3:0 (19,23,32)
69 17. 11. 2018, 18:00 Bučovice - Staré Město 3:0 (21,16,17)
70 17. 11. 2018, 18:00 Velké Meziříčí - Volejbal Brno 3:1 (22,-23,22,21)
71 17. 11. 2018, 17:00 TJ ČZU Praha - Č. Budějovice B 1:3 (-20,28,-23,-19)
72 17. 11. 2018, 17:00 Tesla Brno - Beskydy 0:3 (-22,-22,-10)
13. kolo
73 23. 11. 2018, 20:00 Beskydy - Dobřichovice 3:0 (19,17,19)
74 23. 11. 2018, 20:00 Tesla Brno - MFF Praha NH2 0:3 (-19,-18,-19)
75 23. 11. 2018, 19:00 Č. Budějovice B - Nymburk 3:1 (-18,24,20,18)
76 23. 11. 2018, 19:00 TJ ČZU Praha - Lvi Praha B 1:3 (24,-18,-19,-18)
77 23. 11. 2018, 19:30 Volejbal Brno - Staré Město NH1 3:0 (17,18,24)
78 23. 11. 2018, 19:30 Velké Meziříčí - Bučovice 0:3 (-21,-23,-18)
14. kolo
79 24. 11. 2018, 18:00 Beskydy - MFF Praha 3:0 (22,14,24)
80 24. 11. 2018, 15:00 Tesla Brno - Dobřichovice NH2 3:1 (-18,19,13,25)
81 24. 11. 2018, 11:00 Č. Budějovice B - Lvi Praha B 3:0 (18,23,22)
82 24. 11. 2018, 17:00 TJ ČZU Praha - Nymburk 1:3 (23,-21,-19,-21)
83 24. 11. 2018, 11:00 Volejbal Brno - Bučovice NH1 1:3 (-18,23,-15,-28)
84 24. 11. 2018, 18:00 Velké Meziříčí - Staré Město 3:0 (21,15,22)
15. kolo
85 7. 12. 2018, 19:30 Volejbal Brno - Beskydy 3:0 (11,19,14)
86 7. 12. 2018, 19:30 Velké Meziříčí - Tesla Brno 3:0 (20,15,24)
87 7. 12. 2018, 19:00 Staré Město - Č. Budějovice B 3:2 (-15,23,-24,16,11)
88 7. 12. 2018, 19:00 Bučovice - TJ ČZU Praha 3:0 (15,17,17)
89 7. 12. 2018, 19:45 Nymburk - Dobřichovice 3:1 (-19,22,23,15)
90 7. 12. 2018, 18:00 Lvi Praha B - MFF Praha 0:3 (-21,-24,-20)
16. kolo
91 8. 12. 2018, 15:00 Tesla Brno - Volejbal Brno 3:1 (-23,23,17,16)
92 8. 12. 2018, 18:00 Velké Meziříčí - Beskydy 3:2 (22,16,-16,-24,13)
93 8. 12. 2018, 11:00 Staré Město - TJ ČZU Praha 3:0 (20,17,18)
94 8. 12. 2018, 18:00 Bučovice - Č. Budějovice B 3:0 (15,20,20)
95 8. 12. 2018, 17:00 Nymburk - MFF Praha 1:3 (-19,18,-21,-22)
96 8. 12. 2018, 17:00 Dobřichovice - Lvi Praha B 2:3 (-28,-20,21,12,-13)
17. kolo
97 14. 12. 2018, 20:00 Beskydy - Nymburk Capáková K. ,Bohačík R. ?
98 14. 12. 2018, 20:00 Tesla Brno - Lvi Praha B Mačát Z. ,Sedlák Z. ?
99 14. 12. 2018, 18:00 Dobřichovice - Staré Město Pítr V. ,Poláček J. ?
100 14. 12. 2018, 19:00 MFF Praha - Bučovice Záhorcová K. ,Michálková D. ?
101 14. 12. 2018, 19:00 Č. Budějovice B - Volejbal Brno Brabec J. ,Biskup R. ?
102 14. 12. 2018, 19:00 TJ ČZU Praha - Velké Meziříčí Sukup V. ,Činátl D. ?
18. kolo
103 15. 12. 2018, 18:00 Beskydy - Lvi Praha B Topolánek M. ,Duda D. ?
104 15. 12. 2018, 17:00 Tesla Brno - Nymburk Sedlák Z. ,Možnár M. ?
105 15. 12. 2018, 17:00 Dobřichovice - Bučovice Činátl D. ,Sukup V. ?
106 15. 12. 2018, 17:00 MFF Praha - Staré Město Tomášek F. ,Hladišová M. ?
107 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 Č. Budějovice B - Velké Meziříčí Sazama L. ,Biskup R. ?
108 15. 12. 2018, 17:00 TJ ČZU Praha - Volejbal Brno Kohlmann T. ,Zápotocká V. ?
19. kolo
109 11. 1. 2019, 19:00 Č. Budějovice B - Beskydy Brabec J. ,Sazama L. ?
110 11. 1. 2019, 19:00 TJ ČZU Praha - Tesla Brno Koutník P. ,Kindermanová L. ?
111 11. 1. 2019, 19:30 Volejbal Brno - Dobřichovice Horký P. ,Sochor J. ?
112 11. 1. 2019, 19:30 Velké Meziříčí - MFF Praha Pochop P. ,Vašková D. ?
113 11. 1. 2019, 18:00 Staré Město - Nymburk Ostranský T. ,Šimek J. ?
114 11. 1. 2019, 19:00 Bučovice - Lvi Praha B Vitanov I. ,Novák M. ?
20. kolo
115 12. 1. 2019, 11:00 Č. Budějovice B - Tesla Brno Biskup R. ,Ulč P. ?
116 12. 1. 2019, 17:00 TJ ČZU Praha - Beskydy Činátl D. ,Stehlíček . ?
117 12. 1. 2019, 11:00 Volejbal Brno - MFF Praha Mačát Z. ,Vitanov I. ?
118 12. 1. 2019, 18:00 Velké Meziříčí - Dobřichovice Drbal P. ,Pochop P. ?
119 12. 1. 2019, 16:00 Staré Město - Lvi Praha B Šimek J. ,Možnár M. ?
120 12. 1. 2019, 18:00 Bučovice - Nymburk Novák M. ,Zimmermann T. ?
21. kolo
121 18. 1. 2019, 20:00 Beskydy - Staré Město Capáková K. ,Duda D. ?
122 18. 1. 2019, 18:00 Tesla Brno - Bučovice Sochor J. ,Vitanov I. ?
123 18. 1. 2019, 19:45 Nymburk - Volejbal Brno Čermák J. ,Lenert A. ?
124 18. 1. 2019, 18:00 Lvi Praha B - Velké Meziříčí Kindermanová L. ,Koutník P. ?
125 18. 1. 2019, 18:00 Dobřichovice - Č. Budějovice B Zápotocká V. ,Brabec J. ?
126 18. 1. 2019, 19:00 MFF Praha - TJ ČZU Praha Kmoníček J. ,Tůmová M. ?
22. kolo
127 19. 1. 2019, 17:00 Beskydy - Bučovice Burgertová G. ,Topolánek M. ?
128 19. 1. 2019, 15:00 Tesla Brno - Staré Město Sochor J. ,Mačát Z. ?
129 19. 1. 2019, 17:00 Nymburk - Velké Meziříčí Tomášek F. ,Kmoníček J. ?
130 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Lvi Praha B - Volejbal Brno Poláček J. ,Michálková D. ?
131 19. 1. 2019, 17:00 Dobřichovice - TJ ČZU Praha Ulč P. ,Hanzelín M. ?
132 19. 1. 2019, 18:00 MFF Praha - Č. Budějovice B Hladišová M. ,Pítr V. ?
© ČVS 2015-2018