1. liga muži - 1. část soutěže

4. kolo
Nymburk0:3Beskydy(-11, -18, -15)
TJ ČZU3:1Tesla Brno(20, 34, -23, 22)
Turnov3:0EGE(21, 25, 29)
MFF Praha3:2Volleyteam ČZU B(-23, 19, -19, 23, 10)
SK Brno3:0Velké Meziříčí(21, 25, 23)
Staré Město1:3Dobřichovice(22, -26, -29, -21)
SCM-ČVS-KTI1:3Dobřichovice(-15, -16, 21, -19)
Příští kolo
Dobřichovice2:3Nymburk13.10.18:00
Velké Meziříčí1:3TJ ČZU13.10.19:30
Volleyteam ČZU B1:3SK Brno13.10.18:00
EGE1:3Staré Město13.10.19:00
Tesla Brno1:3Turnov13.10.19:00
Beskydy3:1MFF Praha13.10.20:00
SCM-ČVS-KTI3:2Staré MěstoNE12.11.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Beskydy2112612 57:2649
2 Dobřichovice2115033 53:2648
3 Turnov2113224 52:2745
4 MFF Praha218445 48:3936
5 Staré Město219237 44:3834
6 Nymburk218418 39:4033
7 EGE219138 39:3732
8 SK Brno2181111 31:4127
9 TJ ČZU2172111 33:4726
10 Tesla Brno2171211 34:4525
11 Velké Meziříčí2141214 30:5216
12 Volleyteam ČZU B2150115 24:5016
13 SCM-ČVS-KTI121227 16:329
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. liga muži - 1. část soutěže
1. kolo
1 22. 9. 2017, 19:30 SK Brno - Nymburk 1:3 (-18,18,-21,-23)
2 22. 9. 2017, 19:00 Staré Město - TJ ČZU 1:3 (19,-24,-22,-22)
3 22. 9. 2017, 18:00 Dobřichovice - Turnov 3:1 (20,-18,15,20)
4 22. 9. 2017, 19:30 Velké Meziříčí - MFF Praha 1:3 (-23,-23,20,-21)
5 22. 9. 2017, 18:00 Volleyteam ČZU B - Tesla Brno 1:3 (19,-16,-21,-19)
6 22. 9. 2017, 19:00 EGE - Beskydy NH 2:3 (22,15,-19,-25,-16)
7 1. 10. 2017, 10:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - MFF Praha NH1 1:3 (22,-17,-28,-32)
2. kolo
8 23. 9. 2017, 11:00 SK Brno - TJ ČZU NH2 3:0 (27,24,22)
9 23. 9. 2017, 17:00 Staré Město - Nymburk 3:0 (18,23,20)
10 23. 9. 2017, 17:00 Dobřichovice - MFF Praha 3:1 (14,25,-13,19)
11 23. 9. 2017, 18:00 Velké Meziříčí - Turnov 3:1 (-13,22,23,20)
12 23. 9. 2017, 15:00 Volleyteam ČZU B - Beskydy 1:3 (-24,-22,20,-22)
13 23. 9. 2017, 11:00 EGE - Tesla Brno NH 3:0 (22,20,20)
14 1. 10. 2017, 15:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - TJ ČZU NH1 2:3 (23,-21,-19,23,-13)
3. kolo
15 29. 9. 2017, 19:45 Nymburk - Tesla Brno 3:1 (-21,22,19,22)
16 29. 9. 2017, 19:00 TJ ČZU - Beskydy 2:3 (-25,22,19,-21,-10)
17 29. 9. 2017, 19:30 Turnov - Volleyteam ČZU B 3:1 (22,-23,18,20)
18 29. 9. 2017, 19:00 MFF Praha - EGE 3:2 (-23,24,23,-25,10)
19 29. 9. 2017, 19:30 SK Brno - Dobřichovice 0:3 (-19,-23,-24)
20 29. 9. 2017, 18:00 Staré Město - Velké Meziříčí 3:1 (23,-25,14,25)
21 29. 10. 2017, 10:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - Volleyteam ČZU B NH1 0:3 (-22,-20,-14)
4. kolo
22 30. 9. 2017, 18:00 Nymburk - Beskydy 0:3 (-11,-18,-15)
23 30. 9. 2017, 14:00 TJ ČZU - Tesla Brno 3:1 (20,34,-23,22)
24 30. 9. 2017, 14:00 Turnov - EGE 3:0 (21,25,29)
25 30. 9. 2017, 18:00 MFF Praha - Volleyteam ČZU B 3:2 (-23,19,-19,23,10)
26 30. 9. 2017, 11:00 SK Brno - Velké Meziříčí 3:0 (21,25,23)
27 30. 9. 2017, 17:00 Staré Město - Dobřichovice 1:3 (22,-26,-29,-21)
28 29. 10. 2017, 15:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - Dobřichovice NH1 1:3 (-15,-16,21,-19)
5. kolo
29 13. 10. 2017, 18:00 Dobřichovice - Nymburk 2:3 (-21,15,-24,22,-11)
30 13. 10. 2017, 19:30 Velké Meziříčí - TJ ČZU 1:3 (-21,20,-17,-23)
31 13. 10. 2017, 18:00 Volleyteam ČZU B - SK Brno 1:3 (23,-19,-20,-20)
32 13. 10. 2017, 19:00 EGE - Staré Město NH 1:3 (-22,-23,21,-20)
33 13. 10. 2017, 19:00 Tesla Brno - Turnov 1:3 (-26,17,-23,-23)
34 13. 10. 2017, 20:00 Beskydy - MFF Praha NH 3:1 (26,-20,21,16)
35 12. 11. 2017, 10:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - Staré Město 3:2 (-16,19,-19,23,12)
6. kolo
36 14. 10. 2017, 17:00 Dobřichovice - TJ ČZU 3:0 (22,20,22)
37 14. 10. 2017, 18:00 Velké Meziříčí - Nymburk 3:2 (23,25,-20,-24,13)
38 14. 10. 2017, 13:00 Volleyteam ČZU B - Staré Město 1:3 (-16,-18,19,-22)
39 14. 10. 2017, 11:00 EGE - SK Brno NH 3:0 (27,22,23)
40 14. 10. 2017, 17:00 Tesla Brno - MFF Praha NH2 0:3 (-23,-15,-23)
41 14. 10. 2017, 17:00 Beskydy - Turnov NH 3:2 (19,-21,-22,18,11)
42 12. 11. 2017, 15:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - Beskydy 3:2 (21,-19,25,-21,13)
7. kolo
43 20. 10. 2017, 19:45 Nymburk - Turnov 0:3 (-27,-23,-22)
44 20. 10. 2017, 19:00 TJ ČZU - MFF Praha 3:2 (-18,-19,16,17,12)
45 20. 10. 2017, 19:30 SK Brno - Tesla Brno 3:0 (15,22,16)
46 20. 10. 2017, 18:00 Staré Město - Beskydy 3:1 (-16,26,21,20)
47 20. 10. 2017, 18:00 Dobřichovice - Volleyteam ČZU B 3:0 (20,19,15)
48 20. 10. 2017, 19:30 Velké Meziříčí - EGE 3:0 (19,22,13)
49 3. 12. 2017, 10:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - SK Brno 1:3 (21,-18,-24,-18)
8. kolo
50 21. 10. 2017, 17:00 Nymburk - MFF Praha 3:2 (20,-24,19,-22,9)
51 21. 10. 2017, 14:00 TJ ČZU - Turnov 0:3 (-17,-19,-16)
52 21. 10. 2017, 11:00 SK Brno - Beskydy 2:3 (20,-24,-27,18,-20)
53 21. 10. 2017, 17:00 Staré Město - Tesla Brno 3:2 (18,21,-11,-21,7)
54 21. 10. 2017, 17:00 Dobřichovice - EGE 3:0 (15,14,23)
55 21. 10. 2017, 18:00 Velké Meziříčí - Volleyteam ČZU B 1:3 (21,-24,-23,-17)
56 3. 12. 2017, 15:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - EGE 0:3 (-22,-20,-18)
9. kolo
57 27. 10. 2017, 18:00 Volleyteam ČZU B - Nymburk 3:0 (18,18,20)
58 27. 10. 2017, 19:00 EGE - TJ ČZU NH 3:1 (9,19,-21,18)
59 27. 10. 2017, 19:00 Tesla Brno - Dobřichovice 0:3 (-22,-22,-20)
60 27. 10. 2017, 20:00 Beskydy - Velké Meziříčí NH 3:2 (-24,28,-18,17,12)
61 27. 10. 2017, 19:30 Turnov - SK Brno 3:0 (16,23,17)
62 27. 10. 2017, 19:00 MFF Praha - Staré Město 3:2 (18,23,-19,-15,11)
63 17. 12. 2017, 10:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - Turnov NH2 2:3 (-22,21,-24,18,-11)
10. kolo
64 28. 10. 2017, 17:00 Volleyteam ČZU B - TJ ČZU 3:1 (24,22,-20,16)
65 28. 10. 2017, 11:00 EGE - Nymburk NH 3:0 (27,13,23)
66 28. 10. 2017, 17:00 Tesla Brno - Velké Meziříčí 3:1 (-20,21,25,25)
67 28. 10. 2017, 17:00 Beskydy - Dobřichovice NH 3:0 (23,19,19)
68 28. 10. 2017, 11:00 Turnov - Staré Město 3:0 (18,25,22)
69 28. 10. 2017, 18:00 MFF Praha - SK Brno 3:0 (15,23,25)
70 17. 12. 2017, 15:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - Nymburk NH2 0:3 (-23,-11,-23)
11. kolo
71 10. 11. 2017, 19:30 SK Brno - Staré Město NH1 0:3 (-35,-13,-24)
72 10. 11. 2017, 18:00 Dobřichovice - Velké Meziříčí 3:1 (20,23,-24,14)
73 10. 11. 2017, 18:00 Volleyteam ČZU B - EGE 3:0 (20,22,16)
74 10. 11. 2017, 19:00 Tesla Brno - Beskydy 0:3 (-21,-22,-20)
75 10. 11. 2017, 19:30 Turnov - MFF Praha 1:3 (-21,14,-20,-23)
76 10. 11. 2017, 19:45 Nymburk - TJ ČZU 3:0 (21,21,21)
77 7. 1. 2018, 10:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - Tesla Brno 3:1 (-20,21,22,19)
12. kolo
78 11. 11. 2017, 17:00 Staré Město - SK Brno 3:0 (21,20,16)
79 11. 11. 2017, 18:00 Velké Meziříčí - Dobřichovice 1:3 (-20,17,-21,-23)
80 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 EGE - Volleyteam ČZU B NH 3:0 (21,25,22)
81 11. 11. 2017, 18:00 Beskydy - Tesla Brno NH 3:2 (-11,15,-20,22,10)
82 11. 11. 2017, 18:00 MFF Praha - Turnov 0:3 (-17,-23,-17)
83 11. 11. 2017, 14:00 TJ ČZU - Nymburk 3:1 (-21,19,24,22)
84 7. 1. 2018, 15:00 SCM-ČVS-KTI - Velké Meziříčí 0:3 (-17,-22,-18)
13. kolo
85 24. 11. 2017, 19:45 Nymburk - SK Brno 3:0 (24,21,19)
86 24. 11. 2017, 19:00 TJ ČZU - Staré Město 3:1 (-23,19,23,18)
87 24. 11. 2017, 19:30 Turnov - Dobřichovice 3:2 (22,-23,23,-15,11)
88 24. 11. 2017, 19:00 MFF Praha - Velké Meziříčí 3:0 (21,21,18)
89 24. 11. 2017, 19:00 Tesla Brno - Volleyteam ČZU B 3:0 (20,18,17)
90 24. 11. 2017, 20:00 Beskydy - EGE NH 0:3 (-24,-11,-19)
14. kolo
91 25. 11. 2017, 18:00 Nymburk - Staré Město 3:2 (-20,23,-22,17,12)
92 25. 11. 2017, 14:00 TJ ČZU - SK Brno 0:3 (-20,-26,-13)
93 25. 11. 2017, 11:00 Turnov - Velké Meziříčí 3:1 (-20,19,19,23)
94 25. 11. 2017, 18:00 MFF Praha - Dobřichovice 3:2 (15,-23,-19,24,13)
95 25. 11. 2017, 17:00 Tesla Brno - EGE NH2 1:3 (-14,32,-18,-15)
96 25. 11. 2017, 13:00 Beskydy - Volleyteam ČZU B NH 3:0 (20,22,14)
15. kolo
97 1. 12. 2017, 19:00 Tesla Brno - Nymburk 1:3 (-17,-18,24,-22)
98 1. 12. 2017, 20:00 Beskydy - TJ ČZU NH 3:1 (19,-23,12,25)
99 1. 12. 2017, 18:00 Volleyteam ČZU B - Turnov 1:3 (-21,-19,22,-22)
100 1. 12. 2017, 19:00 EGE - MFF Praha 3:2 (-22,23,22,-18,15)
101 1. 12. 2017, 18:00 Dobřichovice - SK Brno 3:0 (12,18,19)
102 1. 12. 2017, 19:30 Velké Meziříčí - Staré Město 2:3 (-23,19,-22,17,-11)
16. kolo
103 2. 12. 2017, 17:00 Tesla Brno - TJ ČZU 3:0 (23,19,23)
104 2. 12. 2017, 13:00 Beskydy - Nymburk NH 3:0 (21,22,16)
105 2. 12. 2017, 14:00 Volleyteam ČZU B - MFF Praha 0:3 (-32,-25,-30)
106 2. 12. 2017, 11:00 EGE - Turnov 1:3 (13,-17,-18,-20)
107 2. 12. 2017, 17:00 Dobřichovice - Staré Město 3:1 (22,-24,19,18)
108 2. 12. 2017, 18:00 Velké Meziříčí - SK Brno 1:3 (-23,23,-18,-23)
17. kolo
109 15. 12. 2017, 19:45 Nymburk - Dobřichovice 3:1 (15,16,-18,18)
110 15. 12. 2017, 19:00 TJ ČZU - Velké Meziříčí 3:1 (21,-26,22,17)
111 15. 12. 2017, 19:30 SK Brno - Volleyteam ČZU B 3:0 (18,40,23)
112 15. 12. 2017, 19:00 Staré Město - EGE 3:0 (23,16,18)
113 15. 12. 2017, 19:30 Turnov - Tesla Brno 2:3 (-18,-20,15,22,-10)
114 15. 12. 2017, 19:00 MFF Praha - Beskydy 1:3 (-18,-19,23,-23)
18. kolo
115 16. 12. 2017, 17:00 Nymburk - Velké Meziříčí 3:1 (13,-22,16,23)
116 16. 12. 2017, 14:00 TJ ČZU - Dobřichovice 3:1 (-23,18,21,22)
117 16. 12. 2017, 11:00 SK Brno - EGE 3:2 (-23,21,-20,23,10)
118 16. 12. 2017, 16:00 Staré Město - Volleyteam ČZU B 3:0 (20,21,12)
119 16. 12. 2017, 11:00 Turnov - Beskydy 0:3 (-22,-19,-21)
120 16. 12. 2017, 18:00 MFF Praha - Tesla Brno 1:3 (16,-19,-18,-22)
19. kolo
121 12. 1. 2018, 19:30 Turnov - Nymburk 3:0 (23,21,22)
122 12. 1. 2018, 19:00 MFF Praha - TJ ČZU 3:1 (15,-20,16,24)
123 12. 1. 2018, 19:00 Tesla Brno - SK Brno 3:0 (26,18,20)
124 12. 1. 2018, 20:00 Beskydy - Staré Město NH 3:0 (20,18,19)
125 12. 1. 2018, 18:00 Volleyteam ČZU B - Dobřichovice 0:3 (-20,-20,-23)
126 12. 1. 2018, 19:00 EGE - Velké Meziříčí 3:0 (17,23,23)
20. kolo
127 13. 1. 2018, 11:00 Turnov - TJ ČZU 3:0 (18,19,21)
128 13. 1. 2018, 18:00 MFF Praha - Nymburk 2:3 (-18,19,24,-21,-13)
129 13. 1. 2018, 17:00 Tesla Brno - Staré Město 3:1 (19,21,-18,23)
130 13. 1. 2018, 13:00 Beskydy - SK Brno NH 3:1 (-22,19,18,19)
131 13. 1. 2018, 17:00 Volleyteam ČZU B - Velké Meziříčí 1:3 (22,-23,-16,-17)
132 13. 1. 2018, 11:00 EGE - Dobřichovice 1:3 (-25,-20,23,-15)
21. kolo
133 19. 1. 2018, 19:45 Nymburk - Volleyteam ČZU B Michálková D. ,Rychlík D.
134 19. 1. 2018, 19:00 TJ ČZU - EGE Činátl D. ,Marschner R.
135 19. 1. 2018, 18:00 Dobřichovice - Tesla Brno Brabec J. ,Kvarda P.
136 19. 1. 2018, 19:30 Velké Meziříčí - Beskydy Ostranská T. ,Krtička J.
137 19. 1. 2018, 19:30 SK Brno - Turnov Sedlák Z. ,Vitanov I. ?
138 19. 1. 2018, 18:00 Staré Město - MFF Praha Košnovský P. ,Burgertová G. ?
22. kolo
139 20. 1. 2018, 17:00 Nymburk - EGE Holý P. ,Kmoníček J. ?
140 20. 1. 2018, 14:00 TJ ČZU - Volleyteam ČZU B Kohlmann T. ,Němeček P.
141 20. 1. 2018, 17:00 Dobřichovice - Beskydy Pítr V. ,Sukup V. ?
142 20. 1. 2018, 18:00 Velké Meziříčí - Tesla Brno Olt J. ,Drbal P. ?
143 20. 1. 2018, 11:00 SK Brno - MFF Praha Vitanov I. ,Mačát Z. ?
144 20. 1. 2018, 17:00 Staré Město - Turnov Možnár M. ,Zimmermann T. ?
© ČVS 2015