1. liga muži - 1. část soutěže

10. kolo
Staré Město3:0Tesla Brno(15, 20, 19)
Bučovice1:3Beskydy(22, -15, -25, -18)
Volejbal Brno1:3Lvi Praha B(-21, -21, 23, -21)
Velké Meziříčí3:1Nymburk(17, -15, 19, 22)
Č. Budějovice B0:3MFF Praha(-31, -21, -24)
TJ ČZU Praha0:3Dobřichovice(-26, -20, -23)
Příští kolo
Dobřichovice-MFF Praha16.11.18:00
Nymburk-Lvi Praha B16.11.19:45
Staré Město-Bučovice16.11.18:00
Volejbal Brno-Velké Meziříčí16.11.19:30
Č. Budějovice B-TJ ČZU Praha16.11.19:00
Beskydy-Tesla Brno16.11.20:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 MFF Praha106211 26:1223
2 Beskydy107012 24:1222
3 Dobřichovice107003 23:1221
4 Staré Město105113 21:1618
5 Lvi Praha B105104 22:1617
6 Volejbal Brno105104 21:1617
7 Bučovice105104 22:1817
8 Velké Meziříčí104024 17:2014
9 Tesla Brno103106 13:2211
10 TJ ČZU Praha102026 11:268
11 Nymburk102008 11:256
12 Č. Budějovice B102008 10:266
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. liga muži - 1. část soutěže
1. kolo
1 28. 9. 2018, 18:00 Dobřichovice - Beskydy 1:3 (-24,-21,22,-23)
2 28. 9. 2018, 19:00 MFF Praha - Tesla Brno 2:3 (-23,24,22,-19,-15)
3 28. 9. 2018, 19:45 Nymburk - Č. Budějovice B 1:3 (-14,-16,22,-20)
4 28. 9. 2018, 18:00 Lvi Praha B - TJ ČZU Praha 3:0 (23,21,19)
5 28. 9. 2018, 18:00 Staré Město - Volejbal Brno 2:3 (-23,-20,20,20,-7)
6 28. 9. 2018, 18:00 Bučovice - Velké Meziříčí 3:0 (19,11,21)
2. kolo
7 29. 9. 2018, 17:00 Dobřichovice - Tesla Brno 3:0 (18,16,18)
8 29. 9. 2018, 17:00 MFF Praha - Beskydy 3:2 (-22,22,-20,21,14)
9 27. 9. 2018, 19:45 Nymburk - TJ ČZU Praha 1:3 (22,-24,-18,-23)
10 29. 9. 2018, 11:00 Lvi Praha B - Č. Budějovice B 3:1 (19,-19,18,17)
11 29. 9. 2018, 17:00 Staré Město - Velké Meziříčí 3:2 (-19,19,24,-20,9)
12 3. 10. 2018, 19:00 Bučovice - Volejbal Brno 3:1 (13,16,-23,23)
3. kolo
13 12. 10. 2018, 20:00 Beskydy - Volejbal Brno 1:3 (-17,-23,27,-17)
14 12. 10. 2018, 20:00 Tesla Brno - Velké Meziříčí 0:3 (-18,-22,-22)
15 12. 10. 2018, 19:00 Č. Budějovice B - Staré Město 1:3 (-20,20,-19,-22)
16 12. 10. 2018, 19:00 TJ ČZU Praha - Bučovice 2:3 (20,-20,17,-22,-6)
17 12. 10. 2018, 18:00 Dobřichovice - Nymburk 3:1 (22,-19,22,16)
18 12. 10. 2018, 19:00 MFF Praha - Lvi Praha B 3:1 (23,-21,21,24)
4. kolo
19 13. 10. 2018, 12:00 Beskydy - Velké Meziříčí 3:1 (-19,19,14,23)
20 13. 10. 2018, 13:00 Volejbal Brno - Tesla Brno 3:0 (19,15,13)
21 13. 10. 2018, 11:00 Č. Budějovice B - Bučovice 3:1 (29,23,-19,22)
22 13. 10. 2018, 17:00 TJ ČZU Praha - Staré Město 3:1 (17,-20,18,17)
23 13. 10. 2018, 19:00 Lvi Praha B - Dobřichovice NH 1:3 (22,-22,-18,-18)
24 13. 10. 2018, 18:00 MFF Praha - Nymburk 3:0 (19,20,13)
5. kolo
25 19. 10. 2018, 19:45 Nymburk - Beskydy 0:3 (-17,-23,-23)
26 19. 10. 2018, 18:00 Lvi Praha B - Tesla Brno 3:0 (24,23,13)
27 19. 10. 2018, 18:00 Staré Město - Dobřichovice 3:0 (18,18,18)
28 19. 10. 2018, 18:00 Bučovice - MFF Praha 1:3 (-19,-20,16,-24)
29 19. 10. 2018, 19:30 Volejbal Brno - Č. Budějovice B NH2 3:1 (18,-22,15,14)
30 19. 10. 2018, 19:30 Velké Meziříčí - TJ ČZU Praha 3:1 (18,18,-22,20)
6. kolo
31 20. 10. 2018, 17:00 Nymburk - Tesla Brno 1:3 (-13,20,-17,-15)
32 20. 10. 2018, 12:30 Lvi Praha B - Beskydy 3:0 (22,23,22)
33 20. 10. 2018, 11:00 Staré Město - MFF Praha 3:0 (19,11,19)
34 20. 10. 2018, 18:00 Bučovice - Dobřichovice 3:1 (18,21,-20,23)
35 20. 10. 2018, 13:00 Volejbal Brno - TJ ČZU Praha 3:0 (19,15,27)
36 20. 10. 2018, 15:15 Velké Meziříčí - Č. Budějovice B 3:0 (16,15,15)
7. kolo
37 26. 10. 2018, 20:00 Beskydy - Č. Budějovice B 3:0 (15,16,17)
38 26. 10. 2018, 18:00 Tesla Brno - TJ ČZU Praha 3:0 (20,26,18)
39 26. 10. 2018, 18:00 Dobřichovice - Volejbal Brno 3:1 (-25,21,15,20)
40 26. 10. 2018, 19:00 MFF Praha - Velké Meziříčí 3:0 (12,21,23)
41 26. 10. 2018, 19:45 Nymburk - Staré Město 3:0 (32,23,22)
42 26. 10. 2018, 18:00 Lvi Praha B - Bučovice 1:3 (-24,-24,25,-19)
8. kolo
43 27. 10. 2018, 17:00 Beskydy - TJ ČZU Praha 3:0 (24,22,14)
44 27. 10. 2018, 15:00 Tesla Brno - Č. Budějovice B 3:1 (17,18,-14,11)
45 27. 10. 2018, 17:00 Dobřichovice - Velké Meziříčí 3:0 (9,22,22)
46 27. 10. 2018, 18:00 MFF Praha - Volejbal Brno 3:0 (18,21,20)
47 27. 10. 2018, 17:00 Nymburk - Bučovice 3:1 (-17,20,15,15)
48 27. 10. 2018, 11:00 Lvi Praha B - Staré Město 1:3 (21,-20,-22,-23)
9. kolo
49 9. 11. 2018, 18:00 Staré Město - Beskydy 0:3 (-19,-20,-21)
50 9. 11. 2018, 19:00 Bučovice - Tesla Brno 3:1 (21,21,-21,27)
51 9. 11. 2018, 19:30 Volejbal Brno - Nymburk 3:0 (13,20,23)
52 9. 11. 2018, 19:30 Velké Meziříčí - Lvi Praha B 2:3 (-19,21,21,-23,-11)
53 9. 11. 2018, 19:00 Č. Budějovice B - Dobřichovice 0:3 (-15,-14,-17)
54 9. 11. 2018, 19:00 TJ ČZU Praha - MFF Praha 2:3 (-24,16,22,-23,-12)
10. kolo
55 10. 11. 2018, 17:00 Staré Město - Tesla Brno 3:0 (15,20,19)
56 10. 11. 2018, 18:00 Bučovice - Beskydy 1:3 (22,-15,-25,-18)
57 10. 11. 2018, 11:00 Volejbal Brno - Lvi Praha B NH1 1:3 (-21,-21,23,-21)
58 10. 11. 2018, 18:00 Velké Meziříčí - Nymburk 3:1 (17,-15,19,22)
59 10. 11. 2018, 15:00 Č. Budějovice B - MFF Praha 0:3 (-31,-21,-24)
60 10. 11. 2018, 17:00 TJ ČZU Praha - Dobřichovice 0:3 (-26,-20,-23)
11. kolo
61 16. 11. 2018, 18:00 Dobřichovice - MFF Praha Brabec J. ,Záhorcová K. ?
62 16. 11. 2018, 19:45 Nymburk - Lvi Praha B Kmoníček J. ,Čermák J. ?
63 16. 11. 2018, 18:00 Staré Město - Bučovice Šimek J. ,Ostranský T. ?
64 16. 11. 2018, 19:30 Volejbal Brno - Velké Meziříčí NH1 Rozsíval P. ,Horký P. ?
65 16. 11. 2018, 19:00 Č. Budějovice B - TJ ČZU Praha Biskup R. ,Peller F. ?
66 16. 11. 2018, 20:00 Beskydy - Tesla Brno Bohačík R. ,Burgertová G. ?
12. kolo
67 17. 11. 2018, 18:00 MFF Praha - Dobřichovice Sukup V. ,Pítr V. ?
68 17. 11. 2018, 11:00 Lvi Praha B - Nymburk Záhorcová K. ,Hladišová M. ?
69 17. 11. 2018, 18:00 Bučovice - Staré Město Možnár M. ,Zimmermann T. ?
70 17. 11. 2018, 18:00 Velké Meziříčí - Volejbal Brno Sedlák Z. ,Horký P. ?
71 17. 11. 2018, 17:00 TJ ČZU Praha - Č. Budějovice B Zápotocká V. ,Stehlíček . ?
72 17. 11. 2018, 17:00 Tesla Brno - Beskydy Ostranská T. ,Rozsíval P. ?
13. kolo
73 23. 11. 2018, 20:00 Beskydy - Dobřichovice Topolánek M. ,Burgertová G. ?
74 23. 11. 2018, 20:00 Tesla Brno - MFF Praha Mačát Z. ,Pochop P. ?
75 23. 11. 2018, 19:00 Č. Budějovice B - Nymburk Ulč P. ,Sazama L. ?
76 23. 11. 2018, 19:00 TJ ČZU Praha - Lvi Praha B Michálková D. ,Poláček J. ?
77 23. 11. 2018, 19:30 Volejbal Brno - Staré Město NH1 Novák M. ,Ostranská T. ?
78 23. 11. 2018, 19:30 Velké Meziříčí - Bučovice Rozsíval P. ,Horký P. ?
14. kolo
79 24. 11. 2018, 17:00 Beskydy - MFF Praha Topolánek M. ,Košnovský P. ?
80 24. 11. 2018, 15:00 Tesla Brno - Dobřichovice Ostranská T. ,Vitanov I. ?
81 24. 11. 2018, 11:00 Č. Budějovice B - Lvi Praha B Olt J. ,Peller F. ?
82 24. 11. 2018, 17:00 TJ ČZU Praha - Nymburk Poláček J. ,Lenert A. ?
83 24. 11. 2018, 11:00 Volejbal Brno - Bučovice NH1 Ostranský T. ,Novák M. ?
84 24. 11. 2018, 18:00 Velké Meziříčí - Staré Město Vašková D. ,Drbal P. ?
15. kolo
85 7. 12. 2018, 19:30 Volejbal Brno - Beskydy Vitanov I. ,Mačát Z. ?
86 7. 12. 2018, 19:30 Velké Meziříčí - Tesla Brno Pochop P. ,Olt J. ?
87 7. 12. 2018, 19:00 Staré Město - Č. Budějovice B Zimmermann T. ,Možnár M. ?
88 7. 12. 2018, 19:00 Bučovice - TJ ČZU Praha Rozsíval P. ,Šimek J. ?
89 7. 12. 2018, 19:45 Nymburk - Dobřichovice Lenert A. ,Čermák J. ?
90 7. 12. 2018, 18:00 Lvi Praha B - MFF Praha Hanzelín M. ,Brabec J. ?
16. kolo
91 8. 12. 2018, 15:00 Tesla Brno - Volejbal Brno Vitanov I. ,Horký P. ?
92 8. 12. 2018, 18:00 Velké Meziříčí - Beskydy Olt J. ,Pochop P. ?
93 8. 12. 2018, 11:00 Staré Město - TJ ČZU Praha Šimek J. ,Zimmermann T.
94 8. 12. 2018, 18:00 Bučovice - Č. Budějovice B Rozsíval P. ,Možnár M. ?
95 8. 12. 2018, 17:00 Nymburk - MFF Praha Stehlíček . ,Tomášek F. ?
96 8. 12. 2018, 17:00 Dobřichovice - Lvi Praha B Hanzelín M. ,Zápotocká V. ?
17. kolo
97 14. 12. 2018, 20:00 Beskydy - Nymburk Capáková K. ,Bohačík R. ?
98 14. 12. 2018, 20:00 Tesla Brno - Lvi Praha B Mačát Z. ,Sedlák Z. ?
99 14. 12. 2018, 18:00 Dobřichovice - Staré Město Hanzelín M. ,Sukup V. ?
100 14. 12. 2018, 19:00 MFF Praha - Bučovice Záhorcová K. ,Michálková D. ?
101 14. 12. 2018, 19:00 Č. Budějovice B - Volejbal Brno Sazama L. ,Biskup R. ?
102 14. 12. 2018, 19:00 TJ ČZU Praha - Velké Meziříčí Pítr V. ,Poláček J. ?
18. kolo
103 15. 12. 2018, 18:00 Beskydy - Lvi Praha B Topolánek M. ,Duda D. ?
104 15. 12. 2018, 17:00 Tesla Brno - Nymburk Sedlák Z. ,Novák M. ?
105 15. 12. 2018, 17:00 Dobřichovice - Bučovice Činátl D. ,Sukup V. ?
106 15. 12. 2018, 18:00 MFF Praha - Staré Město Tomášek F. ,Hladišová M. ?
107 15. 12. 2018, 11:00 Č. Budějovice B - Velké Meziříčí Sazama L. ,Biskup R. ?
108 15. 12. 2018, 17:00 TJ ČZU Praha - Volejbal Brno Kohlmann T. ,Zápotocká V. ?
19. kolo
109 11. 1. 2019, 19:00 Č. Budějovice B - Beskydy Brabec J. ,Sazama L.
110 11. 1. 2019, 19:00 TJ ČZU Praha - Tesla Brno Koutník P. ,Kindermanová L.
111 11. 1. 2019, 19:30 Volejbal Brno - Dobřichovice Horký P. ,Rozsíval P.
112 11. 1. 2019, 19:30 Velké Meziříčí - MFF Praha Pochop P. ,Vašková D.
113 11. 1. 2019, 18:00 Staré Město - Nymburk Ostranský T. ,Šimek J.
114 11. 1. 2019, 18:00 Bučovice - Lvi Praha B Vitanov I. ,Novák M.
20. kolo
115 12. 1. 2019, 11:00 Č. Budějovice B - Tesla Brno Biskup R. ,Ulč P.
116 12. 1. 2019, 17:00 TJ ČZU Praha - Beskydy Činátl D. ,Stehlíček .
117 12. 1. 2019, 11:00 Volejbal Brno - MFF Praha Mačát Z. ,Vitanov I.
118 12. 1. 2019, 18:00 Velké Meziříčí - Dobřichovice Drbal P. ,Pochop P.
119 12. 1. 2019, 17:00 Staré Město - Lvi Praha B Šimek J. ,Možnár M.
120 12. 1. 2019, 18:00 Bučovice - Nymburk Novák M. ,Zimmermann T.
21. kolo
121 18. 1. 2019, 20:00 Beskydy - Staré Město Capáková K. ,Duda D.
122 18. 1. 2019, 18:00 Tesla Brno - Bučovice Sochor J. ,Vitanov I.
123 18. 1. 2019, 19:45 Nymburk - Volejbal Brno Čermák J. ,Lenert A.
124 18. 1. 2019, 18:00 Lvi Praha B - Velké Meziříčí Kindermanová L. ,Koutník P.
125 18. 1. 2019, 18:00 Dobřichovice - Č. Budějovice B Zápotocká V. ,Brabec J.
126 18. 1. 2019, 19:00 MFF Praha - TJ ČZU Praha Kmoníček J. ,Tůmová M.
22. kolo
127 19. 1. 2019, 17:00 Beskydy - Bučovice Burgertová G. ,Topolánek M.
128 19. 1. 2019, 15:00 Tesla Brno - Staré Město Sochor J. ,Mačát Z.
129 19. 1. 2019, 17:00 Nymburk - Velké Meziříčí Tomášek F. ,Kmoníček J.
130 19. 1. 2019, 11:00 Lvi Praha B - Volejbal Brno Poláček J. ,Michálková D.
131 19. 1. 2019, 17:00 Dobřichovice - TJ ČZU Praha Ulč P. ,Hanzelín M.
132 19. 1. 2019, 18:00 MFF Praha - Č. Budějovice B Hladišová M. ,Pítr V.
© ČVS 2015-2018