Mládež
27. 12. 2019
Prague Volleyball Games 2019

1. část soutěže - skupina A

10. kolo
Střešovice-Nusle
Hlincovka-České Budějovice
Plzeň-Řepy
Příští kolo
Nusle-Řepy8.11.18:00
Plzeň-České Budějovice8.11.18:00
Hlincovka-Střešovice8.11.19:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0   S B
1 Střešovice 2 2 0 0 0   6:1 6
2 Nusle 2 1 0 1 0   5:4 4
3 České Budějovice 2 1 0 0 1   4:4 3
4 Plzeň 2 1 0 0 1   4:4 3
5 Řepy 2 0 1 0 1   4:5 2
6 Hlincovka 2 0 0 0 2   1:6 0
7 SCM-ČVS-JKY 0 0 0 0 0   0:0 0
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 20. 9. 2019, 19:00 Řepy - Nusle 1:3 (-10,25,-20,-24)
2 20. 9. 2019, 18:30 České Budějovice - Plzeň 1:3 (-19,-14,21,-23)
3 20. 9. 2019, 18:00 Střešovice - Hlincovka 3:0 (18,22,15)
4 27. 10. 2019, 18:00 SCM-ČVS-JKY - Řepy Sportovců 817 Kladno - Rozdělov .
2. kolo
5 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 Řepy - Nusle 3:2 (18,-21,20,-16,12)
6 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 České Budějovice - Plzeň 3:1 (21,18,-23,17)
7 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 Střešovice - Hlincovka 3:1 (20,-24,15,16)
8 28. 10. 2019, 10:30 SCM-ČVS-JKY - Plzeň Sportovců 817 Kladno - Rozdělov .
3. kolo
9 27. 9. 2019, 18:00 Nusle - Hlincovka Janouch B. ,Blažek M.
10 27. 9. 2019, 18:00 Plzeň - Střešovice Sazama L. ,Ulč P.
11 27. 9. 2019, 19:00 Řepy - České Budějovice Buchar T. ,Večeřa J.
12 23. 11. 2019, 17:00 SCM-ČVS-JKY - České Budějovice .
4. kolo
13 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 Nusle - Hlincovka Koutník P. ,Skřivánková J.
14 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň - Střešovice Peller F. ,Sazama L.
15 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 Řepy - České Budějovice Rychlík D. ,Farář P.
16 24. 11. 2019, 17:00 SCM-ČVS-JKY - Nusle .
5. kolo
17 11. 10. 2019, 19:00 České Budějovice - Nusle .
18 11. 10. 2019, 18:00 Střešovice - Řepy .
19 11. 10. 2019, 18:00 Hlincovka - Plzeň .
20 15. 12. 2019, 16:00 SCM-ČVS-JKY - Hlincovka .
6. kolo
21 12. 10. 2019, 11:30 České Budějovice - Nusle .
22 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Střešovice - Řepy .
23 12. 10. 2019, 09:00 Hlincovka - Plzeň .
24 16. 12. 2019, 18:00 SCM-ČVS-JKY - Střešovice .
7. kolo
25 18. 10. 2019, 18:00 Nusle - Plzeň .
26 18. 10. 2019, 19:00 Řepy - Hlincovka .
27 18. 10. 2019, 18:30 České Budějovice - Střešovice .
8. kolo
28 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Nusle - Plzeň .
29 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Řepy - Hlincovka .
30 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 České Budějovice - Střešovice .
9. kolo
31 1. 11. 2019, 18:00 Střešovice - Nusle .
32 1. 11. 2019, 18:00 Hlincovka - České Budějovice .
33 30. 10. 2019, 19:00 Plzeň - Řepy .
10. kolo
34 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Střešovice - Nusle .
35 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Hlincovka - České Budějovice .
36 31. 10. 2019, 19:00 Plzeň - Řepy .
11. kolo
37 8. 11. 2019, 18:00 Nusle - Řepy .
38 8. 11. 2019, 18:00 Plzeň - České Budějovice .
39 8. 11. 2019, 19:00 Hlincovka - Střešovice .
12. kolo
40 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Nusle - Řepy .
41 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň - České Budějovice .
42 9. 11. 2019, 11:00 Hlincovka - Střešovice .
13. kolo
43 15. 11. 2019, 19:00 Hlincovka - Nusle .
44 15. 11. 2019, 18:00 Střešovice - Plzeň .
45 15. 11. 2019, 18:30 České Budějovice - Řepy .
14. kolo
46 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Hlincovka - Nusle .
47 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Střešovice - Plzeň .
48 16. 11. 2019, 12:00 České Budějovice - Řepy .
15. kolo
49 29. 11. 2019, 18:00 Nusle - České Budějovice .
50 29. 11. 2019, 19:00 Řepy - Střešovice .
51 29. 11. 2019, 18:00 Plzeň - Hlincovka .
16. kolo
52 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 Nusle - České Budějovice .
53 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 Řepy - Střešovice .
54 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň - Hlincovka .
17. kolo
55 6. 12. 2019, 18:00 Plzeň - Nusle .
56 6. 12. 2019, 18:00 Hlincovka - Řepy .
57 6. 12. 2019, 18:00 Střešovice - České Budějovice .
18. kolo
58 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň - Nusle .
59 7. 12. 2019, 09:00 Hlincovka - Řepy .
60 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Střešovice - České Budějovice .
19. kolo
61 13. 12. 2019, 18:00 Nusle - Střešovice .
62 13. 12. 2019, 18:30 České Budějovice - Hlincovka .
63 13. 12. 2019, 19:00 Řepy - Plzeň .
20. kolo
64 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Nusle - Střešovice .
65 14. 12. 2019, 12:00 České Budějovice - Hlincovka .
66 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Řepy - Plzeň .
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Ivan IRO, Zátopkova 100/2, 160 17 Praha 6, MT: 725964880; E-mail: iro@cvf.cz; Skype: ivoiro1967
© ČVS 2015-2018