1. liga ženy - 1. část soutěže, skupina A

18. kolo
Dobřichovice3:0Slavia Č. Budějovice(16, 12, 18)
Španielka3:0Hlincovka(23, 18, 17)
Plzeň3:2VK Č. Budějovice(21, -19, 19, -20, 11)
Příští kolo
Slavia Č. Budějovice-Plzeň19.1.19:00
VK Č. Budějovice-Španielka19.1.18:30
Hlincovka-Dobřichovice19.1.19:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 VK Č. Budějovice1915022 51:1947
2 Dobřichovice1913213 48:2144
3 Plzeň1910324 46:2938
4 Španielka197219 31:3626
5 Hlincovka1950113 26:4316
6 SCM-ČVS-JKY63003 11:99
7 Slavia Č. Budějovice1900019 1:570
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. liga ženy - 1. část soutěže, skupina A
1. kolo
1 29. 9. 2017, 18:00 Hlincovka - Slavia Č. Budějovice 3:0 (10,10,18)
2 29. 9. 2017, 18:00 VK Č. Budějovice - Dobřichovice 2:3 (21,16,-18,-23,-13)
3 29. 9. 2017, 18:00 Plzeň - Španielka 3:0 (20,18,23)
4 25. 10. 2017, 17:30 SCM-ČVS-JKY - Plzeň 1:3 (-23,-19,15,-24)
2. kolo
5 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 Hlincovka - Slavia Č. Budějovice 3:0 (15,18,15)
6 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 VK Č. Budějovice - Dobřichovice 3:1 (19,18,-21,21)
7 30. 9. 2017, 10:00 Plzeň - Španielka 3:0 (22,24,18)
8 26. 10. 2017, 18:00 SCM-ČVS-JKY - Dobřichovice 1:3 (-22,21,-24,-12)
3. kolo
9 6. 10. 2017, 19:00 Slavia Č. Budějovice - Španielka NH 0:3 (-15,-15,-9)
10 6. 10. 2017, 18:30 Dobřichovice - Plzeň 3:0 (19,19,23)
11 6. 10. 2017, 18:00 Hlincovka - VK Č. Budějovice 1:3 (23,-22,-24,-15)
12 27. 10. 2017, 18:00 SCM-ČVS-JKY - Španielka 3:0 (19,18,17)
4. kolo
13 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Slavia Č. Budějovice - Španielka NH 0:3 (-10,-13,-11)
14 7. 10. 2017, 10:00 Dobřichovice - Plzeň 2:3 (-16,21,-18,21,-10)
15 7. 10. 2017, 09:00 Hlincovka - VK Č. Budějovice 1:3 (-19,23,-14,-18)
16 13. 12. 2017, 19:00 SCM-ČVS-JKY - Slavia Č. Budějovice NH1 3:0 (16,14,16)
5. kolo
17 20. 10. 2017, 19:00 VK Č. Budějovice - Slavia Č. Budějovice NH3 3:0 (9,15,18)
18 20. 10. 2017, 18:00 Plzeň - Hlincovka 3:1 (18,23,-25,21)
19 20. 10. 2017, 19:00 Španielka - Dobřichovice 0:3 (-20,-13,-9)
20 14. 12. 2017, 18:00 SCM-ČVS-JKY - VK Č. Budějovice NH1 0:3 (-21,-22,-19)
6. kolo
21 21. 10. 2017, 12:00 VK Č. Budějovice - Slavia Č. Budějovice NH2 3:0 (10,18,15)
22 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Plzeň - Hlincovka 3:1 (-19,23,22,17)
23 21. 10. 2017, 10:00 Španielka - Dobřichovice 0:3 (-13,-9,-17)
24 17. 12. 2017, 10:00 SCM-ČVS-JKY - Hlincovka NH1 3:0 (14,18,23)
7. kolo
25 3. 11. 2017, 19:00 Slavia Č. Budějovice - Dobřichovice NH 0:3 (-8,-8,-14)
26 3. 11. 2017, 18:00 Hlincovka - Španielka 1:3 (-23,20,-16,-20)
27 3. 11. 2017, 19:00 VK Č. Budějovice - Plzeň NH3 3:1 (23,-17,21,22)
8. kolo
28 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 Slavia Č. Budějovice - Dobřichovice NH 0:3 (-18,-23,-15)
29 4. 11. 2017, 09:00 Hlincovka - Španielka 2:3 (-23,17,-15,22,-11)
30 4. 11. 2017, 10:00 VK Č. Budějovice - Plzeň NH2 1:3 (27,-8,-19,-28)
9. kolo
31 10. 11. 2017, 18:00 Plzeň - Slavia Č. Budějovice 3:0 (5,12,7)
32 10. 11. 2017, 19:00 Španielka - VK Č. Budějovice 0:3 (-21,-18,-19)
33 10. 11. 2017, 20:00 Dobřichovice - Hlincovka 3:1 (-20,23,19,18)
10. kolo
34 11. 11. 2017, 10:00 Plzeň - Slavia Č. Budějovice 3:1 (-19,14,12,11)
35 11. 11. 2017, 12:00 Španielka - VK Č. Budějovice 3:1 (8,-18,15,17)
36 11. 11. 2017, 11:00 Dobřichovice - Hlincovka 3:1 (19,-24,19,23)
11. kolo
37 24. 11. 2017, 18:00 Slavia Č. Budějovice - Hlincovka NH 0:3 (-18,-18,-17)
38 24. 11. 2017, 19:00 Dobřichovice - VK Č. Budějovice 0:3 (-21,-25,-21)
39 24. 11. 2017, 19:00 Španielka - Plzeň 2:3 (17,-9,20,-21,-11)
12. kolo
40 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Slavia Č. Budějovice - Hlincovka NH 0:3 (-11,-10,-7)
41 25. 11. 2017, 11:00 Dobřichovice - VK Č. Budějovice 0:3 (-22,-23,-24)
42 25. 11. 2017, 10:00 Španielka - Plzeň 3:2 (-10,-14,16,21,12)
13. kolo
43 1. 12. 2017, 19:30 Španielka - Slavia Č. Budějovice 3:0 (15,16,16)
44 1. 12. 2017, 18:00 Plzeň - Dobřichovice 1:3 (-20,22,-22,-16)
45 1. 12. 2017, 18:30 VK Č. Budějovice - Hlincovka 3:1 (18,19,-25,15)
14. kolo
46 2. 12. 2017, 12:00 Španielka - Slavia Č. Budějovice 3:0 (16,15,14)
47 2. 12. 2017, 10:00 Plzeň - Dobřichovice 2:3 (22,-13,-22,21,-20)
48 2. 12. 2017, 11:30 VK Č. Budějovice - Hlincovka 3:1 (-20,19,22,20)
15. kolo
49 15. 12. 2017, 18:30 Slavia Č. Budějovice - VK Č. Budějovice 0:3 (-21,-9,-11)
50 15. 12. 2017, 19:00 Hlincovka - Plzeň 0:3 (-23,-14,-17)
51 15. 12. 2017, 19:00 Dobřichovice - Španielka 3:1 (-20,22,18,24)
16. kolo
52 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 Slavia Č. Budějovice - VK Č. Budějovice 0:3 (-11,-16,-9)
53 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 Hlincovka - Plzeň 0:3 (-13,-12,-22)
54 16. 12. 2017, 10:00 Dobřichovice - Španielka 3:0 (16,21,23)
17. kolo
55 12. 1. 2018, 19:00 Dobřichovice - Slavia Č. Budějovice 3:0 (12,7,7)
56 12. 1. 2018, 19:00 Španielka - Hlincovka 1:3 (-21,-23,18,-25)
57 12. 1. 2018, 18:00 Plzeň - VK Č. Budějovice 1:3 (-19,16,-22,-16)
18. kolo
58 13. 1. 2018, 11:00 Dobřichovice - Slavia Č. Budějovice 3:0 (16,12,18)
59 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Španielka - Hlincovka 3:0 (23,18,17)
60 13. 1. 2018, 10:00 Plzeň - VK Č. Budějovice 3:2 (21,-19,19,-20,11)
19. kolo
61 19. 1. 2018, 19:00 Slavia Č. Budějovice - Plzeň Krsek J. ,Janoušek V.
62 19. 1. 2018, 18:30 VK Č. Budějovice - Španielka Čipera J. ,Hanzlík V.
63 19. 1. 2018, 19:00 Hlincovka - Dobřichovice Petrovič M. ,Švehla J.
20. kolo
64 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 Slavia Č. Budějovice - Plzeň Novotný M. ,Biskup R.
65 20. 1. 2018, 10:00 VK Č. Budějovice - Španielka Sokol V. ,Janoušek V.
66 20. 1. 2018, 09:00 Hlincovka - Dobřichovice Aubrecht V. ,Švehla J.
© ČVS 2015