1. část soutěže - skupina A

19. kolo
Nusle2:3Střešovice(24, -16, -17, 21, -13)
České Budějovice3:0Hlincovka(11, 12, 14)
Řepy3:1Plzeň(18, -17, 16, 17)
Příští kolo
Nusle1:3StřešoviceSO14.12.10:00
České Budějovice3:1HlincovkaSO14.12.12:00
Řepy3:1PlzeňSO14.12.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Střešovice 20 15 2 0 3 52:20 1736:1429 49
2 České Budějovice 21 11 2 2 6 47:31 1773:1650 39
3 Plzeň 21 7 3 0 11 38:43 1728:1805 27
4 Nusle 21 4 3 5 9 36:51 1821:1916 23
5 Hlincovka 20 5 2 3 10 33:46 1622:1789 22
6 Řepy 21 5 1 3 12 26:51 1593:1741 20
7 SCM-ČVS-JKY 4 4 0 0 0 12:2 348:291 12
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 20. 9. 2019, 19:00 Řepy - Nusle 1:3 (-10,25,-20,-24)
2 20. 9. 2019, 18:30 České Budějovice - Plzeň 1:3 (-19,-14,21,-23)
3 20. 9. 2019, 18:00 Střešovice - Hlincovka 3:0 (18,22,15)
4 27. 10. 2019, 18:00 SCM-ČVS-JKY - Řepy Sportovců 817 Kladno - Rozdělov 3:0 (22,21,18)
2. kolo
5 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 Řepy - Nusle 3:2 (18,-21,20,-16,12)
6 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 České Budějovice - Plzeň 3:1 (21,18,-23,17)
7 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 Střešovice - Hlincovka 3:1 (20,-24,15,16)
8 28. 10. 2019, 10:30 SCM-ČVS-JKY - Plzeň Sportovců 817 Kladno - Rozdělov 3:0 (13,18,23)
3. kolo
9 27. 9. 2019, 18:00 Nusle - Hlincovka 3:2 (15,15,-21,-21,9)
10 27. 9. 2019, 18:00 Plzeň - Střešovice 1:3 (22,-23,-15,-13)
11 27. 9. 2019, 19:00 Řepy - České Budějovice 0:3 (-12,-12,-24)
12 23. 11. 2019, 17:00 SCM-ČVS-JKY - České Budějovice 3:1 (28,17,-21,21)
4. kolo
13 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 Nusle - Hlincovka 2:3 (16,-23,-19,24,-8)
14 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň - Střešovice 1:3 (24,-22,-25,-22)
15 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 Řepy - České Budějovice 0:3 (-13,-23,-13)
16 24. 11. 2019, 17:00 SCM-ČVS-JKY - Nusle 3:1 (22,20,-22,18)
5. kolo
17 11. 10. 2019, 19:00 České Budějovice - Nusle 3:0 (22,17,21)
18 11. 10. 2019, 18:00 Střešovice - Řepy 3:0 (14,14,22)
19 11. 10. 2019, 18:00 Hlincovka - Plzeň 3:1 (19,23,-19,16)
20 15. 12. 2019, 16:00 SCM-ČVS-JKY - Hlincovka Pítr V. ,Lenert A.
6. kolo
21 12. 10. 2019, 11:30 České Budějovice - Nusle 3:2 (18,-25,19,-19,6)
22 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Střešovice - Řepy 3:0 (25,12,17)
23 12. 10. 2019, 09:00 Hlincovka - Plzeň 1:3 (17,-21,-20,-14)
24 16. 12. 2019, 18:00 SCM-ČVS-JKY - Střešovice Sibeliova 368 Praha - Střešovice Velinov E. ,Jusič A.
7. kolo
25 18. 10. 2019, 18:00 Nusle - Plzeň 2:3 (20,-19,-24,20,-12)
26 18. 10. 2019, 19:00 Řepy - Hlincovka 3:1 (-26,10,19,16)
27 18. 10. 2019, 18:30 České Budějovice - Střešovice 0:3 (-17,-21,-23)
8. kolo
28 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Nusle - Plzeň 1:3 (-18,20,-24,-22)
29 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Řepy - Hlincovka 3:0 (17,17,23)
30 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 České Budějovice - Střešovice 3:0 (24,21,19)
9. kolo
31 1. 11. 2019, 18:00 Střešovice - Nusle 3:1 (17,-23,16,18)
32 1. 11. 2019, 18:00 Hlincovka - České Budějovice 2:3 (22,-19,-19,23,-12)
33 30. 10. 2019, 19:00 Plzeň - Řepy Vejprnická 663 Plzeň - Skvrňany 3:2 (19,-21,17,-11,10)
10. kolo
34 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Střešovice - Nusle 1:3 (16,-23,-22,-21)
35 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Hlincovka - České Budějovice 3:1 (-22,27,11,23)
36 31. 10. 2019, 19:00 Plzeň - Řepy Vejprnická 663 Plzeň - Skvrňany 3:1 (-15,23,23,19)
11. kolo
37 8. 11. 2019, 18:00 Nusle - Řepy 3:2 (15,-20,-20,17,10)
38 8. 11. 2019, 18:00 Plzeň - České Budějovice 1:3 (-26,-16,12,-25)
39 8. 11. 2019, 19:00 Hlincovka - Střešovice 1:3 (-19,21,-23,-12)
12. kolo
40 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Nusle - Řepy 1:3 (22,-22,-23,-14)
41 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň - České Budějovice 3:0 (16,23,21)
42 9. 11. 2019, 11:00 Hlincovka - Střešovice 3:0 (25,17,22)
13. kolo
43 15. 11. 2019, 19:00 Hlincovka - Nusle 0:3 (-17,-23,-22)
44 15. 11. 2019, 18:00 Střešovice - Plzeň 3:0 (16,12,23)
45 15. 11. 2019, 18:30 České Budějovice - Řepy 3:0 (18,21,26)
14. kolo
46 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Hlincovka - Nusle 1:3 (16,-22,-19,-11)
47 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Střešovice - Plzeň 3:0 (15,11,14)
48 16. 11. 2019, 12:00 České Budějovice - Řepy 3:0 (16,17,22)
15. kolo
49 29. 11. 2019, 18:00 Nusle - České Budějovice 0:3 (-20,-18,-16)
50 29. 11. 2019, 19:00 Řepy - Střešovice 0:3 (-15,-19,-22)
51 29. 11. 2019, 18:00 Plzeň - Hlincovka Vejprnická 663 Plzeň - Skvrňany 1:3 (-18,28,-19,-20)
16. kolo
52 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 Nusle - České Budějovice 3:2 (23,-23,22,-21,11)
53 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 Řepy - Střešovice 0:3 (-19,-21,-19)
54 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň - Hlincovka Vejprnická 663 Plzeň - Skvrňany 3:2 (-21,12,-16,18,11)
17. kolo
55 6. 12. 2019, 18:00 Plzeň - Nusle 3:0 (24,20,21)
56 6. 12. 2019, 18:00 Hlincovka - Řepy 3:2 (26,-22,21,-23,14)
57 6. 12. 2019, 18:00 Střešovice - České Budějovice 3:1 (16,-23,20,30)
18. kolo
58 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň - Nusle 3:0 (14,17,18)
59 7. 12. 2019, 09:00 Hlincovka - Řepy 3:0 (20,19,23)
60 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Střešovice - České Budějovice 3:2 (17,-26,-21,9,7)
19. kolo
61 13. 12. 2019, 18:00 Nusle - Střešovice 2:3 (24,-16,-17,21,-13)
62 13. 12. 2019, 18:30 České Budějovice - Hlincovka 3:0 (11,12,14)
63 13. 12. 2019, 19:00 Řepy - Plzeň 3:1 (18,-17,16,17)
20. kolo
64 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Nusle - Střešovice 1:3 (-21,-14,22,-22)
65 14. 12. 2019, 12:00 České Budějovice - Hlincovka 3:1 (15,17,-22,19)
66 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Řepy - Plzeň 3:1 (20,-19,26,17)
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Ivan IRO, Zátopkova 100/2, 160 17 Praha 6, MT: 725964880; E-mail: iro@cvf.cz; Skype: ivoiro1967
© ČVS 2015-2018