1. liga ženy - 1. část soutěže - skupina A

9. kolo
Řepy0:3Plzeň(-27, -22, -15)
Slavia Č. Budějovice0:3VK Č. Budějovice(-24, -10, -19)
Hlincovka3:0Nusle(20, 15, 24)
Příští kolo
Řepy0:3PlzeňSO10.11.10:00
Slavia Č. Budějovice0:3VK Č. BudějoviceSO10.11.10:00
Hlincovka2:3NusleSO10.11.9:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Plzeň118111 29:827
2 VK Č. Budějovice116311 29:1425
3 Hlincovka114124 22:2116
4 Nusle103223 19:2015
5 SCM-ČVS-KKY54001 12:512
6 Řepy113017 14:2510
7 Slavia Č. Budějovice1100011 1:330
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. liga ženy - 1. část soutěže - skupina A
1. kolo
1 28. 9. 2018, 18:00 Nusle - Plzeň 0:3 (-20,-21,-14)
2 28. 9. 2018, 17:00 VK Č. Budějovice - Hlincovka 3:1 (16,-13,13,22)
3 28. 9. 2018, 19:00 Řepy - Slavia Č. Budějovice 3:0 (13,12,21)
4 11. 10. 2018, 18:00 SCM-ČVS-KKY - Řepy 3:1 (21,25,-26,15)
2. kolo
5 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 Nusle - Plzeň 0:3 (-14,-24,-16)
6 29. 9. 2018, 10:30 VK Č. Budějovice - Hlincovka 3:2 (23,-20,19,-20,10)
7 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 Řepy - Slavia Č. Budějovice 3:0 (13,20,21)
8 13. 10. 2018, 18:00 SCM-ČVS-KKY - Plzeň 3:0 (22,19,17)
3. kolo
9 5. 10. 2018, 18:00 Plzeň - Slavia Č. Budějovice 3:0 (13,10,4)
10 5. 10. 2018, 18:00 Hlincovka - Řepy 1:3 (23,-14,-21,-23)
11 5. 10. 2018, 18:00 Nusle - VK Č. Budějovice 2:3 (-8,-21,19,21,-12)
12 15. 11. 2018, 18:00 SCM-ČVS-KKY - VK Č. Budějovice NH 0:3 (-21,-18,-19)
4. kolo
13 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Plzeň - Slavia Č. Budějovice 3:0 (17,5,17)
14 6. 10. 2018, 09:00 Hlincovka - Řepy 3:1 (22,-14,23,16)
15 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Nusle - VK Č. Budějovice 2:3 (22,-22,21,-11,-13)
16 16. 11. 2018, 19:00 SCM-ČVS-KKY - Slavia Č. Budějovice NH 3:0 (15,16,9)
5. kolo
17 19. 10. 2018, 18:00 VK Č. Budějovice - Plzeň 0:3 (-19,-22,-16)
18 19. 10. 2018, 19:00 Řepy - Nusle 0:3 (-22,-16,-24)
19 19. 10. 2018, 18:00 Slavia Č. Budějovice - Hlincovka 0:3 (-19,-18,-15)
20 17. 11. 2018, 10:00 SCM-ČVS-KKY - Hlincovka NH 3:1 (17,-17,23,19)
6. kolo
21 20. 10. 2018, 11:30 VK Č. Budějovice - Plzeň 2:3 (-20,16,18,-15,-13)
22 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Řepy - Nusle 2:3 (-22,24,-13,16,-7)
23 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Slavia Č. Budějovice - Hlincovka 0:3 (-18,-19,-23)
24 13. 12. 2018, 18:00 SCM-ČVS-KKY - Nusle Kochman M. ,Zich J.
7. kolo
25 12. 10. 2018, 18:00 Plzeň - Hlincovka 2:3 (-13,16,-23,13,-13)
26 2. 11. 2018, 18:00 Nusle - Slavia Č. Budějovice 3:0 (13,18,12)
27 2. 11. 2018, 18:30 VK Č. Budějovice - Řepy 3:0 (17,16,17)
8. kolo
28 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Plzeň - Hlincovka 3:0 (18,19,14)
29 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Nusle - Slavia Č. Budějovice 3:1 (15,19,-20,18)
30 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 VK Č. Budějovice - Řepy 3:1 (-24,25,20,20)
9. kolo
31 9. 11. 2018, 19:00 Řepy - Plzeň 0:3 (-27,-22,-15)
32 9. 11. 2018, 18:00 Slavia Č. Budějovice - VK Č. Budějovice 0:3 (-24,-10,-19)
33 9. 11. 2018, 19:00 Hlincovka - Nusle 3:0 (20,15,24)
10. kolo
34 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Řepy - Plzeň 0:3 (-17,-20,-13)
35 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Slavia Č. Budějovice - VK Č. Budějovice 0:3 (-21,-7,-17)
36 10. 11. 2018, 09:00 Hlincovka - Nusle 2:3 (12,23,-23,-20,-13)
11. kolo
37 23. 11. 2018, 18:00 Plzeň - Nusle Kořenek J. ,Plzák P.
38 23. 11. 2018, 18:00 Hlincovka - VK Č. Budějovice Sokol V. ,Aubrecht V.
39 23. 11. 2018, 18:00 Slavia Č. Budějovice - Řepy Biskup R. ,Petrovič M.
12. kolo
40 24. 11. 2018, 10:00 Plzeň - Nusle Sazama L. ,Ulč P.
41 24. 11. 2018, 10:00 Hlincovka - VK Č. Budějovice Holeček M. ,Janoušek V.
42 24. 11. 2018, 10:00 Slavia Č. Budějovice - Řepy Krsek J. ,Baudis A.
13. kolo
43 30. 11. 2018, 18:00 Slavia Č. Budějovice - Plzeň Janoušek V. ,Peller F.
44 30. 11. 2018, 19:00 Řepy - Hlincovka Tůmová M. ,Denk M.
45 30. 11. 2018, 18:30 VK Č. Budějovice - Nusle Novotný M. ,Švehla J.
14. kolo
46 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Slavia Č. Budějovice - Plzeň Janoušek V. ,Baudis A.
47 1. 12. 2018, 12:00 Řepy - Hlincovka Kinderman M. ,Jusič A.
48 1. 12. 2018, 11:30 VK Č. Budějovice - Nusle Hanzlík V. ,Holeček M.
15. kolo
49 7. 12. 2018, 18:00 Plzeň - VK Č. Budějovice Ulč P. ,Sazama L.
50 7. 12. 2018, 18:00 Nusle - Řepy Koutník P. ,Kindermanová L.
51 7. 12. 2018, 18:00 Hlincovka - Slavia Č. Budějovice Peller F. ,Janoušek V.
16. kolo
52 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Plzeň - VK Č. Budějovice Večeřa J. ,Svoboda J.
53 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Nusle - Řepy Kohlmann T. ,Skřivánková J.
54 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Hlincovka - Slavia Č. Budějovice Biskup R. ,Sokol V.
17. kolo
55 11. 1. 2019, 18:00 Hlincovka - Plzeň Peller F. ,Holeček M.
56 11. 1. 2019, 18:00 Slavia Č. Budějovice - Nusle Petrovič M. ,Švehla J.
57 11. 1. 2019, 19:00 Řepy - VK Č. Budějovice Šedá V. ,Šauer M.
18. kolo
58 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Hlincovka - Plzeň Hajn L. ,Baudis A.
59 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Slavia Č. Budějovice - Nusle Sokol V. ,Aubrecht V.
60 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Řepy - VK Č. Budějovice Kotrč M. ,Blažek M.
19. kolo
61 18. 1. 2019, 18:00 Plzeň - Řepy Sazama L. ,Hanzelín M.
62 18. 1. 2019, 18:30 VK Č. Budějovice - Slavia Č. Budějovice Olt J. ,Drbal P.
63 18. 1. 2019, 18:00 Nusle - Hlincovka Jusič A. ,Horbowyj V.
20. kolo
64 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň - Řepy Zápotocká V. ,Durasová J.
65 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 VK Č. Budějovice - Slavia Č. Budějovice Hanzlík V. ,Baudis A.
66 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Nusle - Hlincovka Záhorcová K. ,Pejpal A.
© ČVS 2015-2018