1. část - skupina B

2. kolo
Madeta-Hlincovka
H. Králové-H. Brod
Kr. Pole B-Střešovice
SCM-ČVS-KKY-H. Králové
Příští kolo
Střešovice-Hlincovka2.10.18:00
H. Brod-Kr. Pole B2.10.19:00
Madeta-H. Králové2.10.19:00
SCM-ČVS-KKY-StřešovicePO28.9.18:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 SK Hlincovka 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
2 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
4 TJ Tatran Střešovice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
5 VK MADETA České Budějovice 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
6 Sportovní gymnázium L. Daňka 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
7 SCM-ČVS-KKY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 25. 9. 2020, 18:00 Madeta - Hlincovka O. Nedbala 882 České Budějovice - České Budějovice 2 .
2 25. 9. 2020, 19:00 H. Králové - H. Brod .
3 25. 9. 2020, 18:00 Kr. Pole B - Střešovice .
4 27. 9. 2020, 17:00 SCM-ČVS-KKY - H. Brod .
2. kolo
5 26. 9. 2020, 10:00 Madeta - Hlincovka .
6 26. 9. 2020, 10:00 H. Králové - H. Brod .
7 26. 9. 2020, 10:00 Kr. Pole B - Střešovice .
8 28. 9. 2020, 10:00 SCM-ČVS-KKY - H. Králové .
3. kolo
9 2. 10. 2020, 18:00 Střešovice - Hlincovka .
10 2. 10. 2020, 19:00 H. Brod - Kr. Pole B .
11 2. 10. 2020, 19:00 Madeta - H. Králové .
12 28. 9. 2020, 18:00 SCM-ČVS-KKY - Střešovice .
4. kolo
13 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 Střešovice - Hlincovka .
14 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 H. Brod - Kr. Pole B .
15 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 Madeta - H. Králové .
16 28. 10. 2020, 17:00 SCM-ČVS-KKY - Hlincovka .
5. kolo
17 23. 10. 2020, 19:00 H. Králové - Hlincovka .
18 23. 10. 2020, 18:00 Kr. Pole B - Madeta .
19 23. 10. 2020, 18:00 Střešovice - H. Brod .
20 1. 11. 2020, 17:00 SCM-ČVS-KKY - Madeta .
6. kolo
21 24. 10. 2020, 10:00 H. Králové - Hlincovka .
22 24. 10. 2020, 10:00 Kr. Pole B - Madeta .
23 24. 10. 2020, 10:00 Střešovice - H. Brod .
24 17. 11. 2020, 17:00 SCM-ČVS-KKY - Kr. Pole B .
7. kolo
25 30. 10. 2020, 19:00 Hlincovka - H. Brod .
26 30. 10. 2020, 18:00 Madeta - Střešovice .
27 30. 10. 2020, 19:00 H. Králové - Kr. Pole B .
8. kolo
28 31. 10. 2020, 10:00 Hlincovka - H. Brod .
29 31. 10. 2020, 10:00 Madeta - Střešovice .
30 31. 10. 2020, 10:00 H. Králové - Kr. Pole B .
9. kolo
31 20. 11. 2020, 18:00 Kr. Pole B - Hlincovka .
32 20. 11. 2020, 18:00 Střešovice - H. Králové .
33 20. 11. 2020, 19:00 H. Brod - Madeta .
10. kolo
34 21. 11. 2020, 10:00 Kr. Pole B - Hlincovka .
35 21. 11. 2020, 10:00 Střešovice - H. Králové .
36 21. 11. 2020, 10:00 H. Brod - Madeta .
11. kolo
37 27. 11. 2020, 19:00 Hlincovka - Madeta .
38 27. 11. 2020, 19:00 H. Brod - H. Králové .
39 27. 11. 2020, 18:00 Střešovice - Kr. Pole B .
12. kolo
40 28. 11. 2020, 12:00 Hlincovka - Madeta .
41 28. 11. 2020, 10:00 H. Brod - H. Králové .
42 28. 11. 2020, 10:00 Střešovice - Kr. Pole B .
13. kolo
43 11. 12. 2020, 19:00 Hlincovka - Střešovice Sibeliova 368 Praha - Střešovice .
44 11. 12. 2020, 18:00 Kr. Pole B - H. Brod .
45 11. 12. 2020, 19:00 H. Králové - Madeta .
14. kolo
46 12. 12. 2020, 12:00 Hlincovka - Střešovice .
47 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 Kr. Pole B - H. Brod .
48 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 H. Králové - Madeta .
15. kolo
49 13. 11. 2020, 19:00 Hlincovka - H. Králové .
50 4. 12. 2020, 18:30 Madeta - Kr. Pole B .
51 18. 12. 2020, 19:00 H. Brod - Střešovice .
16. kolo
52 14. 11. 2020, 12:00 Hlincovka - H. Králové .
53 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 Madeta - Kr. Pole B .
54 19. 12. 2020, 10:00 H. Brod - Střešovice .
17. kolo
55 22. 1. 2021, 19:00 H. Brod - Hlincovka .
56 22. 1. 2021, 18:00 Střešovice - Madeta .
57 22. 1. 2021, 18:00 Kr. Pole B - H. Králové .
18. kolo
58 23. 1. 2021, 10:00 H. Brod - Hlincovka .
59 23. 1. 2021, 10:00 Střešovice - Madeta .
60 23. 1. 2021, 10:00 Kr. Pole B - H. Králové .
19. kolo
61 29. 1. 2021, 19:00 Hlincovka - Kr. Pole B .
62 29. 1. 2021, 19:00 H. Králové - Střešovice .
63 29. 1. 2021, 18:00 Madeta - H. Brod .
20. kolo
64 30. 1. 2021, 10:00 Hlincovka - Kr. Pole B .
65 30. 1. 2021, 10:00 H. Králové - Střešovice .
66 30. 1. 2021, 10:00 Madeta - H. Brod .
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Ivan IRO, Zátopkova 100/2, 160 17 Praha 6, MT: 725964880; E-mail: iro@cvf.cz; Skype: ivoiro1967
© ČVS 2015-2018