1. část soutěže - skupina B

3. kolo
Žižkov1:3Hronov(-20, -14, 11, -24)
Havlíčkův Brod3:0Hradec Králové(13, 24, 15)
Dobřichovice3:0Královo Pole B(18, 23, 21)
Příští kolo
Žižkov3:2HronovSO28.9.10:00
Havlíčkův Brod1:3Hradec KrálovéSO28.9.10:00
Dobřichovice3:0Královo Pole BSO28.9.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Dobřichovice 14 12 1 1 0 41:12 1263:1078 39
2 Hradec Králové 14 5 3 1 5 30:26 1172:1196 22
3 Žižkov 14 5 2 2 5 30:27 1290:1206 21
4 Hronov 14 5 2 2 5 27:29 1191:1172 21
5 Královo Pole B 14 5 1 1 7 22:29 1100:1130 18
6 Havlíčkův Brod 14 1 0 2 11 12:39 975:1209 5
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 20. 9. 2019, 19:00 Dobřichovice - Žižkov 3:1 (-27,19,26,23)
2 20. 9. 2019, 19:00 Královo Pole B - Havlíčkův Brod 3:2 (-25,-22,10,9,7)
3 20. 9. 2019, 19:00 Hradec Králové - Hronov 2:3 (-20,20,14,-14,-10)
2. kolo
4 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 Dobřichovice - Žižkov 3:1 (20,22,-16,27)
5 21. 9. 2019, 09:00 Královo Pole B - Havlíčkův Brod Vodova 336 Brno - Královo Pole 3:0 (21,23,20)
6 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 Hradec Králové - Hronov 1:3 (-23,21,-9,-12)
3. kolo
7 27. 9. 2019, 18:30 Žižkov - Hronov 1:3 (-20,-14,11,-24)
8 27. 9. 2019, 19:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Hradec Králové 3:0 (13,24,15)
9 27. 9. 2019, 19:00 Dobřichovice - Královo Pole B 3:0 (18,23,21)
4. kolo
10 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 Žižkov - Hronov 3:2 (-17,23,-20,19,12)
11 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Hradec Králové U Stadionu 2777 Havlíčkův Brod 1:3 (-21,-9,25,-21)
12 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 Dobřichovice - Královo Pole B 3:0 (17,20,17)
5. kolo
13 11. 10. 2019, 19:00 Královo Pole B - Žižkov 3:1 (21,-20,14,22)
14 11. 10. 2019, 19:00 Hradec Králové - Dobřichovice 3:2 (-19,23,19,-23,13)
15 11. 10. 2019, 19:00 Hronov - Havlíčkův Brod 3:1 (-23,17,7,21)
6. kolo
16 12. 10. 2019, 09:30 Královo Pole B - Žižkov 2:3 (19,-17,-24,21,-14)
17 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Hradec Králové - Dobřichovice 1:3 (-18,24,-13,-13)
18 12. 10. 2019, 12:00 Hronov - Havlíčkův Brod 3:2 (18,-20,-20,19,13)
7. kolo
19 18. 10. 2019, 18:30 Žižkov - Havlíčkův Brod 3:0 (15,21,19)
20 18. 10. 2019, 19:00 Dobřichovice - Hronov 3:0 (14,18,18)
21 18. 10. 2019, 19:00 Královo Pole B - Hradec Králové 3:1 (22,17,-17,14)
8. kolo
22 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Žižkov - Havlíčkův Brod 3:0 (10,14,15)
23 19. 10. 2019, 11:00 Dobřichovice - Hronov 3:1 (14,13,-21,21)
24 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Královo Pole B - Hradec Králové Vodova 336 Brno - Královo Pole 0:3 (-23,-20,-22)
9. kolo
25 1. 11. 2019, 19:00 Hradec Králové - Žižkov 3:2 (23,-20,-19,21,11)
26 1. 11. 2019, 19:00 Hronov - Královo Pole B 3:1 (22,-20,14,20)
27 1. 11. 2019, 19:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Dobřichovice 1:3 (-19,-18,24,-18)
10. kolo
28 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Hradec Králové - Žižkov 1:3 (-16,19,-22,-18)
29 2. 11. 2019, 12:00 Hronov - Královo Pole B 3:0 (20,15,14)
30 2. 11. 2019, 11:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Dobřichovice 0:3 (-19,-18,-21)
11. kolo
31 8. 11. 2019, 18:30 Žižkov - Dobřichovice 1:3 (-21,-20,13,-22)
32 8. 11. 2019, 19:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Královo Pole B 0:3 (-22,-23,-18)
33 8. 11. 2019, 19:00 Hronov - Hradec Králové 2:3 (-22,-18,20,12,-14)
12. kolo
34 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Žižkov - Dobřichovice 2:3 (-22,16,-26,22,-10)
35 9. 11. 2019, 11:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Královo Pole B 1:3 (20,-27,-19,-22)
36 9. 11. 2019, 11:00 Hronov - Hradec Králové 0:3 (-22,-21,-20)
13. kolo
37 15. 11. 2019, 19:00 Hronov - Žižkov 1:3 (-22,26,-27,-15)
38 15. 11. 2019, 19:00 Hradec Králové - Havlíčkův Brod 3:1 (17,7,-19,18)
39 15. 11. 2019, 19:00 Královo Pole B - Dobřichovice 0:3 (-18,-10,-17)
14. kolo
40 16. 11. 2019, 12:00 Hronov - Žižkov 0:3 (-17,-15,-18)
41 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Hradec Králové - Havlíčkův Brod 3:0 (18,21,14)
42 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Královo Pole B - Dobřichovice Vodova 336 Brno - Královo Pole 1:3 (19,-23,-19,-24)
15. kolo
43 29. 11. 2019, 18:30 Žižkov - Královo Pole B Nedbálek A. ,Hladišová M.
44 29. 11. 2019, 19:00 Dobřichovice - Hradec Králové Velinov E. ,Svoboda J.
45 29. 11. 2019, 19:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Hronov Olt J. ,Drbal P.
16. kolo
46 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 Žižkov - Královo Pole B Hladišová M. ,Farář P.
47 30. 11. 2019, 11:00 Dobřichovice - Hradec Králové .
48 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Hronov Pochop P. ,Olt J.
17. kolo
49 6. 12. 2019, 19:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Žižkov Pochop P. ,Šmíd M.
50 6. 12. 2019, 19:00 Hronov - Dobřichovice .
51 6. 12. 2019, 18:00 Hradec Králové - Královo Pole B .
18. kolo
52 7. 12. 2019, 11:00 Havlíčkův Brod - Žižkov Pochop P. ,Stehlíček .
53 7. 12. 2019, 12:00 Hronov - Dobřichovice .
54 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Hradec Králové - Královo Pole B Velinov E. ,Dmejchal M.
19. kolo
55 13. 12. 2019, 18:30 Žižkov - Hradec Králové .
56 13. 12. 2019, 19:00 Královo Pole B - Hronov Sedlák Z. ,Ostranská T.
57 13. 12. 2019, 19:30 Dobřichovice - Havlíčkův Brod .
20. kolo
58 14. 12. 2019, 12:00 Žižkov - Hradec Králové .
59 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Královo Pole B - Hronov Novák M. ,Rozsíval P.
60 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Dobřichovice - Havlíčkův Brod .
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Ivan IRO, Zátopkova 100/2, 160 17 Praha 6, MT: 725964880; E-mail: iro@cvf.cz; Skype: ivoiro1967
© ČVS 2015-2018