1. část soutěže - skupina A

12. kolo
Nusle1:3Řepy(22, -22, -23, -14)
Plzeň3:0České Budějovice(16, 23, 21)
Hlincovka3:0Střešovice(25, 17, 22)
Příští kolo
Hlincovka-Nusle15.11.19:00
Střešovice-Plzeň15.11.18:00
České Budějovice-Řepy15.11.18:30
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 Střešovice 12 9 0 0 3 28:14 1012:867 27
2 České Budějovice 12 6 2 0 4 26:18 999:936 22
3 Plzeň 13 5 2 0 6 26:26 1133:1158 19
4 Nusle 12 2 2 4 4 23:30 1114:1141 14
5 Hlincovka 12 3 1 2 6 20:28 987:1089 13
6 Řepy 13 3 1 2 7 18:31 996:1085 13
7 SCM-ČVS-JKY 2 2 0 0 0 6:0 150:115 6
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 20. 9. 2019, 19:00 Řepy - Nusle 1:3 (-10,25,-20,-24)
2 20. 9. 2019, 18:30 České Budějovice - Plzeň 1:3 (-19,-14,21,-23)
3 20. 9. 2019, 18:00 Střešovice - Hlincovka 3:0 (18,22,15)
4 27. 10. 2019, 18:00 SCM-ČVS-JKY - Řepy Sportovců 817 Kladno - Rozdělov 3:0 (22,21,18)
2. kolo
5 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 Řepy - Nusle 3:2 (18,-21,20,-16,12)
6 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 České Budějovice - Plzeň 3:1 (21,18,-23,17)
7 21. 9. 2019, 10:00 Střešovice - Hlincovka 3:1 (20,-24,15,16)
8 28. 10. 2019, 10:30 SCM-ČVS-JKY - Plzeň Sportovců 817 Kladno - Rozdělov 3:0 (13,18,23)
3. kolo
9 27. 9. 2019, 18:00 Nusle - Hlincovka 3:2 (15,15,-21,-21,9)
10 27. 9. 2019, 18:00 Plzeň - Střešovice 1:3 (22,-23,-15,-13)
11 27. 9. 2019, 19:00 Řepy - České Budějovice 0:3 (-12,-12,-24)
12 23. 11. 2019, 17:00 SCM-ČVS-JKY - České Budějovice .
4. kolo
13 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 Nusle - Hlincovka 2:3 (16,-23,-19,24,-8)
14 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň - Střešovice 1:3 (24,-22,-25,-22)
15 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 Řepy - České Budějovice 0:3 (-13,-23,-13)
16 24. 11. 2019, 17:00 SCM-ČVS-JKY - Nusle .
5. kolo
17 11. 10. 2019, 19:00 České Budějovice - Nusle 3:0 (22,17,21)
18 11. 10. 2019, 18:00 Střešovice - Řepy 3:0 (14,14,22)
19 11. 10. 2019, 18:00 Hlincovka - Plzeň 3:1 (19,23,-19,16)
20 15. 12. 2019, 16:00 SCM-ČVS-JKY - Hlincovka .
6. kolo
21 12. 10. 2019, 11:30 České Budějovice - Nusle 3:2 (18,-25,19,-19,6)
22 12. 10. 2019, 10:00 Střešovice - Řepy 3:0 (25,12,17)
23 12. 10. 2019, 09:00 Hlincovka - Plzeň 1:3 (17,-21,-20,-14)
24 16. 12. 2019, 18:00 SCM-ČVS-JKY - Střešovice Sibeliova 368 Praha - Střešovice .
7. kolo
25 18. 10. 2019, 18:00 Nusle - Plzeň 2:3 (20,-19,-24,20,-12)
26 18. 10. 2019, 19:00 Řepy - Hlincovka 3:1 (-26,10,19,16)
27 18. 10. 2019, 18:30 České Budějovice - Střešovice 0:3 (-17,-21,-23)
8. kolo
28 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Nusle - Plzeň 1:3 (-18,20,-24,-22)
29 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Řepy - Hlincovka 3:0 (17,17,23)
30 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 České Budějovice - Střešovice 3:0 (24,21,19)
9. kolo
31 1. 11. 2019, 18:00 Střešovice - Nusle 3:1 (17,-23,16,18)
32 1. 11. 2019, 18:00 Hlincovka - České Budějovice 2:3 (22,-19,-19,23,-12)
33 30. 10. 2019, 19:00 Plzeň - Řepy Vejprnická 663 Plzeň - Skvrňany 3:2 (19,-21,17,-11,10)
10. kolo
34 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Střešovice - Nusle 1:3 (16,-23,-22,-21)
35 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Hlincovka - České Budějovice 3:1 (-22,27,11,23)
36 31. 10. 2019, 19:00 Plzeň - Řepy Vejprnická 663 Plzeň - Skvrňany 3:1 (-15,23,23,19)
11. kolo
37 8. 11. 2019, 18:00 Nusle - Řepy 3:2 (15,-20,-20,17,10)
38 8. 11. 2019, 18:00 Plzeň - České Budějovice 1:3 (-26,-16,12,-25)
39 8. 11. 2019, 19:00 Hlincovka - Střešovice 1:3 (-19,21,-23,-12)
12. kolo
40 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Nusle - Řepy 1:3 (22,-22,-23,-14)
41 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň - České Budějovice 3:0 (16,23,21)
42 9. 11. 2019, 11:00 Hlincovka - Střešovice 3:0 (25,17,22)
13. kolo
43 15. 11. 2019, 19:00 Hlincovka - Nusle Olt J. ,Peller F.
44 15. 11. 2019, 18:00 Střešovice - Plzeň Velinov E. ,Brabec J.
45 15. 11. 2019, 18:30 České Budějovice - Řepy Sazama L. ,Biskup R.
14. kolo
46 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Hlincovka - Nusle Sokol V. ,Švehla J.
47 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Střešovice - Plzeň Pítr V. ,Jusič A.
48 16. 11. 2019, 12:00 České Budějovice - Řepy Janoušek V. ,Pňáček J.
15. kolo
49 29. 11. 2019, 18:00 Nusle - České Budějovice .
50 29. 11. 2019, 19:00 Řepy - Střešovice .
51 29. 11. 2019, 18:00 Plzeň - Hlincovka Brabec J. ,Sazama L.
16. kolo
52 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 Nusle - České Budějovice .
53 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 Řepy - Střešovice .
54 30. 11. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň - Hlincovka .
17. kolo
55 6. 12. 2019, 18:00 Plzeň - Nusle .
56 6. 12. 2019, 18:00 Hlincovka - Řepy .
57 6. 12. 2019, 18:00 Střešovice - České Budějovice .
18. kolo
58 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň - Nusle .
59 7. 12. 2019, 09:00 Hlincovka - Řepy .
60 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Střešovice - České Budějovice .
19. kolo
61 13. 12. 2019, 18:00 Nusle - Střešovice .
62 13. 12. 2019, 18:30 České Budějovice - Hlincovka .
63 13. 12. 2019, 19:00 Řepy - Plzeň .
20. kolo
64 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Nusle - Střešovice .
65 14. 12. 2019, 12:00 České Budějovice - Hlincovka .
66 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Řepy - Plzeň .
Vedoucí soutěže: Ing. Ivan IRO, Zátopkova 100/2, 160 17 Praha 6, MT: 725964880; E-mail: iro@cvf.cz; Skype: ivoiro1967
© ČVS 2015-2018