Tabulka | Z | V3 | V2 | P1 | P0 | S | M | B | ||
1 | Volejbal Plzeň | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15:4 | 461:384 | 15 | |
2 | VK Hronov | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14:8 | 502:433 | 13 | |
3 | TJ Bižuterie Jablonec n. N. | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | 302:252 | 9 | |
4 | TJ Sokol Dobřichovice | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11:5 | 355:325 | 9 | |
5 | TJ Sokol Žižkov I | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:8 | 340:338 | 6 | |
6 | TJ Sokol Nusle Praha | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:17 | 421:501 | 2 | |
7 | Volejbal Červený Kostelec | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1:18 | 324:472 | 0 |
1. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 18. 9. 2020, 18:30 | Žižkov | - | Plzeň | 0:3 (-21,-19,-18) | ||
2 | 18. 9. 2020, 18:00 | Nusle | - | Hronov | 1:3 (-18,16,-10,-19) | ||
3 | 18. 9. 2020, 18:00 | Č. Kostelec | - | Jablonec n. N. | 0:3 (-16,-15,-11) |
2. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Žižkov | - | Plzeň | 3:0 (21,21,16) | ||
5 | 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Nusle | - | Hronov | 3:2 (22,26,-19,-22,6) | ||
6 | 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Č. Kostelec | - | Jablonec n. N. | 0:3 (-23,-17,-13) |
3. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 25. 9. 2020, 19:00 | Hronov | - | Č. Kostelec | 3:0 (18,21,19) | ||
8 | 25. 9. 2020, 18:00 | Plzeň | - | Nusle | 3:0 (20,25,15) | ||
9 | 25. 9. 2020, 18:30 | Dobřichovice | - | Žižkov | 2:3 (-22,19,-17,15,-6) |
4. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 26. 9. 2020, 09:00 | Hronov | - | Č. Kostelec | 3:0 (17,17,8) | ||
11 | 26. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Plzeň | - | Nusle | 3:0 (27,15,20) | ||
12 | 26. 9. 2020, 10:00 | Dobřichovice | - | Žižkov | 3:2 (22,23,-22,-23,13) |
5. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 2. 10. 2020, 18:00 | Nusle | - | Dobřichovice | 0:3 (-14,-19,-22) | ||
14 | 2. 10. 2020, 18:00 | Č. Kostelec | - | Plzeň | 0:3 (-14,-19,-22) | ||
15 | 2. 10. 2020, 18:00 | Jablonec n. N. | - | Hronov | 3:0 (22,21,24) |
6. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Nusle | - | Dobřichovice | 0:3 (-23,-21,-19) | ||
17 | 3. 10. 2020, 09:00 | Č. Kostelec | - | Plzeň | 1:3 (22,-11,-20,-18) | ||
18 | 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 | Jablonec n. N. | - | Hronov | 1:3 (-21,15,-13,-17) |
19. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 11. 12. 2020, 18:30 | Dobřichovice | - | Nusle | . | ||
56 | 4. 12. 2020, 18:00 | Plzeň | - | Č. Kostelec | . | ||
57 | 11. 12. 2020, 19:00 | Hronov | - | Jablonec n. N. | . |
20. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 | Dobřichovice | - | Nusle | . | ||
59 | 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 | Plzeň | - | Č. Kostelec | . | ||
60 | 12. 12. 2020, 11:00 | Hronov | - | Jablonec n. N. | . |
21. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 18. 12. 2020, 18:00 | Jablonec n. N. | - | Plzeň | . | ||
62 | 18. 12. 2020, 19:00 | Č. Kostelec | - | Dobřichovice | . | ||
63 | 18. 12. 2020, 18:00 | Nusle | - | Žižkov | . |
22. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | 19. 12. 2020, 10:00 | Jablonec n. N. | - | Plzeň | . | ||
65 | 19. 12. 2020, 10:00 | Č. Kostelec | - | Dobřichovice | . | ||
66 | 19. 12. 2020, 10:00 | Nusle | - | Žižkov | . |
23. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | 15. 1. 2021, 18:30 | Žižkov | - | Č. Kostelec | . | ||
68 | 15. 1. 2021, 18:30 | Dobřichovice | - | Jablonec n. N. | . | ||
69 | 15. 1. 2021, 18:00 | Plzeň | - | Hronov | . |
24. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | 16. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Žižkov | - | Č. Kostelec | . | ||
71 | 16. 1. 2021, 11:00 | Dobřichovice | - | Jablonec n. N. | . | ||
72 | 16. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Plzeň | - | Hronov | . |
25. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
73 | 22. 1. 2021, 19:00 | Hronov | - | Dobřichovice | . | ||
74 | 22. 1. 2021, 18:00 | Jablonec n. N. | - | Žižkov | . | ||
75 | 22. 1. 2021, 19:00 | Č. Kostelec | - | Nusle | . |
26. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
76 | 23. 1. 2021, 11:00 | Hronov | - | Dobřichovice | . | ||
77 | 23. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Jablonec n. N. | - | Žižkov | . | ||
78 | 23. 1. 2021, 12:00 | Č. Kostelec | - | Nusle | . |
27. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | 29. 1. 2021, 18:00 | Nusle | - | Jablonec n. N. | . | ||
80 | 29. 1. 2021, 18:30 | Žižkov | - | Hronov | . | ||
81 | 29. 1. 2021, 18:30 | Dobřichovice | - | Plzeň | . |
28. kolo | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | 30. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Nusle | - | Jablonec n. N. | . | ||
83 | 30. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Žižkov | - | Hronov | . | ||
84 | 30. 1. 2021, 10:00 | Dobřichovice | - | Plzeň | . |