1. liga juniorky - 1. část soutěže - skupina A

12. kolo
Děčín0:3Chodov(-10, -9, -22)
K. Vary1:3Teplice(-21, 22, -21, -19)
Kralupy0:3Kladno(-24, -22, -18)
Příští kolo
Kralupy-DěčínSO1.12.10:00
Kladno-K. VarySO1.12.9:00
Teplice-ChodovNE25.11.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 Chodov1211100 36:335
2 Kralupy147304 31:2027
3 Teplice127023 25:1823
4 K. Vary142327 22:3414
5 Kladno123115 17:2710
6 Děčín120039 7:363
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. liga juniorky - 1. část soutěže - skupina A
1. kolo
1 23. 9. 2018, 10:00 Chodov - Děčín 3:0 (8,20,9)
2 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Teplice - K. Vary 3:0 (12,14,18)
3 22. 9. 2018, 09:00 Kladno - Kralupy 2:3 (15,-17,-15,21,-7)
2. kolo
4 23. 9. 2018, 14:00 Chodov - Děčín 3:0 (10,20,17)
5 10. 11. 2018, 13:00 Teplice - K. Vary 3:0 (17,17,20)
6 22. 9. 2018, 13:00 Kladno - Kralupy 0:3 (-23,-18,-17)
3. kolo
7 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 Děčín - Kralupy 0:3 (-19,-13,-10)
8 29. 9. 2018, 10:00 K. Vary - Kladno 3:X
9 21. 10. 2018, 10:00 Chodov - Teplice 3:0 (16,9,19)
4. kolo
10 29. 9. 2018, 14:00 Děčín - Kralupy 0:3 (-14,-9,-22)
11 29. 9. 2018, 13:00 K. Vary - Kladno 3:1 (-15,21,18,26)
12 21. 10. 2018, 14:00 Chodov - Teplice 3:0 (16,13,20)
5. kolo
13 4. 11. 2018, 09:00 Teplice - Děčín 3:0 (22,19,13)
14 6. 10. 2018, 11:00 Kladno - Chodov X:3
15 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Kralupy - K. Vary 3:1 (-19,13,12,13)
6. kolo
16 4. 11. 2018, 14:00 Teplice - Děčín 3:1 (23,-25,20,23)
17 6. 10. 2018, 15:00 Kladno - Chodov 1:3 (-15,23,-13,-22)
18 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Kralupy - K. Vary 3:0 (21,15,23)
7. kolo
19 20. 10. 2018, 10:30 Děčín - K. Vary 2:3 (-19,21,-14,20,-13)
20 28. 10. 2018, 10:00 Chodov - Kralupy 3:0 (15,24,14)
21 13. 10. 2018, 10:00 Teplice - Kladno 3:0 (25,21,17)
8. kolo
22 20. 10. 2018, 14:00 Děčín - K. Vary 2:3 (-13,21,-15,20,-8)
23 28. 10. 2018, 14:00 Chodov - Kralupy 3:0 (26,22,13)
24 13. 10. 2018, 14:00 Teplice - Kladno 3:1 (22,-23,23,24)
9. kolo
25 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Kladno - Děčín 3:2 (15,-21,-21,20,10)
26 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Kralupy - Teplice 3:2 (-18,23,10,-22,12)
27 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 K. Vary - Chodov 0:3 (-21,-20,-13)
10. kolo
28 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Kladno - Děčín 3:0 (23,15,19)
29 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Kralupy - Teplice 3:0 (28,22,19)
30 3. 11. 2018, 13:00 K. Vary - Chodov 2:3 (-25,-18,17,20,-8)
11. kolo
31 11. 11. 2018, 10:00 Děčín - Chodov 0:3 (-15,-22,-17)
32 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 K. Vary - Teplice 3:2 (19,-17,-23,21,13)
33 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Kralupy - Kladno 1:3 (-13,-20,16,-22)
12. kolo
34 11. 11. 2018, 14:00 Děčín - Chodov 0:3 (-10,-9,-22)
35 22. 9. 2018, 13:00 K. Vary - Teplice 1:3 (-21,22,-21,-19)
36 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Kralupy - Kladno 0:3 (-24,-22,-18)
13. kolo
37 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Kralupy - Děčín Šauer M.
38 1. 12. 2018, 09:00 Kladno - K. Vary Petnuch P.
39 25. 11. 2018, 10:00 Teplice - Chodov Beerová I.
14. kolo
40 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Kralupy - Děčín Šauer M.
41 1. 12. 2018, 13:00 Kladno - K. Vary Petnuch P.
42 25. 11. 2018, 14:00 Teplice - Chodov Beerová I.
15. kolo
43 9. 12. 2018, 10:00 Děčín - Teplice Beerová I.
44 9. 12. 2018, 10:00 Chodov - Kladno Janouch B.
45 23. 9. 2018, 10:00 K. Vary - Kralupy 1:3 (-18,-8,17,-14)
16. kolo
46 9. 12. 2018, 14:00 Děčín - Teplice Beerová I.
47 9. 12. 2018, 14:00 Chodov - Kladno Janouch B.
48 23. 9. 2018, 13:00 K. Vary - Kralupy 2:3 (-23,20,-15,21,-8)
17. kolo
49 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 K. Vary - Děčín Vajtr M.
50 13. 1. 2019, 10:00 Kralupy - Chodov Ibl J.
51 12. 1. 2019, 11:00 Kladno - Teplice Činátl J.
18. kolo
52 12. 1. 2019, 13:00 K. Vary - Děčín Vajtr M.
53 13. 1. 2019, 14:00 Kralupy - Chodov Ibl J.
54 12. 1. 2019, 15:00 Kladno - Teplice Činátl J.
19. kolo
55 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 Děčín - Kladno Tůma V.
56 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 Teplice - Kralupy Bolina V.
57 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Chodov - K. Vary Mertins J.
20. kolo
58 20. 1. 2019, 14:00 Děčín - Kladno Tůma V.
59 20. 1. 2019, 14:00 Teplice - Kralupy Bolina V.
60 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Chodov - K. Vary Mertins J.
© ČVS 2015-2018