1. část soutěže - skupina B

8. kolo
Náchod0:3H. Králové(-17, -19, -15)
Kolín-Hronov
Orion3:1Nymburk(19, -22, 24, 19)
Příští kolo
Nymburk-NáchodST30.11.0:00
Hronov-OrionST30.11.0:00
H. Králové-KolínST30.11.0:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 TJ Orion Praha 8 8 0 0 0 24:4 686:556 24
2 Volleyball Nymburk 8 4 0 1 3 17:13 676:618 13
3 TJ Slavia Hradec Králové 6 3 1 0 2 12:9 470:448 11
4 SPORT KLUB Náchod 8 3 1 0 4 13:16 609:653 11
5 SK Volejbal Kolín 6 0 0 1 5 4:18 453:526 1
6 VK Hronov 4 0 0 0 4 2:12 250:343 0
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 Kolín - Náchod 2:3 (20,-25,-18,15,-10)
2 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 Orion - H. Králové 3:0 (20,20,20)
3 12. 9. 2020, 11:00 Nymburk - Hronov 3:1 (-22,14,16,13)
2. kolo
4 12. 9. 2020, 14:00 Kolín - Náchod 1:3 (-22,25,-24,-20)
5 12. 9. 2020, 14:00 Orion - H. Králové 3:0 (24,23,16)
6 12. 9. 2020, 15:00 Nymburk - Hronov 3:0 (15,19,17)
3. kolo
7 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 Náchod - Hronov 3:1 (19,-21,21,10)
8 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 H. Králové - Nymburk 3:1 (-21,17,16,17)
9 29. 11. 2020, 10:00 Kolín - Orion Motl J.
4. kolo
10 19. 9. 2020, 14:00 Náchod - Hronov 3:0 (17,16,23)
11 19. 9. 2020, 14:00 H. Králové - Nymburk 3:2 (23,-21,-15,21,12)
12 29. 11. 2020, 14:00 Kolín - Orion Motl J.
5. kolo
13 13. 9. 2020, 10:00 Orion - Náchod 3:1 (8,-24,8,22)
14 3. 10. 2020, 11:00 Nymburk - Kolín 3:0 (23,24,26)
15 10. 11. 2020, 09:00 Hronov - H. Králové Odloženo, COVID-19 .
6. kolo
16 13. 9. 2020, 14:00 Orion - Náchod 3:0 (9,21,25)
17 3. 10. 2020, 15:00 Nymburk - Kolín 3:0 (12,10,17)
18 10. 11. 2020, 13:00 Hronov - H. Králové Odloženo, COVID-19 .
7. kolo
19 10. 10. 2020, 10:00 Náchod - H. Králové 0:3 (-20,-23,-22)
20 10. 11. 2020, 10:00 Kolín - Hronov Odloženo, COVID-19 Motl J.
21 10. 10. 2020, 10:00 Orion - Nymburk 3:1 (-15,13,19,25)
8. kolo
22 10. 10. 2020, 14:00 Náchod - H. Králové 0:3 (-17,-19,-15)
23 10. 11. 2020, 14:00 Kolín - Hronov Odloženo, COVID-19 Motl J.
24 10. 10. 2020, 14:00 Orion - Nymburk 3:1 (19,-22,24,19)
11. kolo
31 7. 11. 2020, 10:00 Náchod - Kolín .
32 10. 1. 2021, 11:00 H. Králové - Orion .
33 7. 11. 2020, 12:00 Hronov - Nymburk .
12. kolo
34 7. 11. 2020, 14:00 Náchod - Kolín .
35 10. 1. 2021, 15:00 H. Králové - Orion .
36 7. 11. 2020, 16:00 Hronov - Nymburk .
13. kolo
37 28. 11. 2020, 09:00 Hronov - Náchod .
38 28. 11. 2020, 10:00 Nymburk - H. Králové .
39 20. 9. 2020, 11:00 Orion - Kolín 3:0 (12,18,24)
14. kolo
40 28. 11. 2020, 13:00 Hronov - Náchod .
41 28. 11. 2020, 14:00 Nymburk - H. Králové .
42 20. 9. 2020, 15:00 Orion - Kolín 3:1 (24,-14,16,26)
15. kolo
44 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 Kolín - Nymburk .
45 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 H. Králové - Hronov .
16. kolo
47 5. 12. 2020, 14:00 Kolín - Nymburk .
48 5. 12. 2020, 14:00 H. Králové - Hronov .
17. kolo
49 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 H. Králové - Náchod .
50 9. 1. 2021, 11:00 Hronov - Kolín .
51 9. 1. 2021, 09:00 Nymburk - Orion .
18. kolo
52 9. 1. 2021, 14:00 H. Králové - Náchod .
53 9. 1. 2021, 15:00 Hronov - Kolín .
54 9. 1. 2021, 13:00 Nymburk - Orion .
19. kolo
55 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 Náchod - Nymburk .
56 19. 12. 2020, 10:00 Orion - Hronov .
57 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 Kolín - H. Králové .
20. kolo
58 24. 1. 2021, 14:00 Náchod - Nymburk .
59 19. 12. 2020, 14:00 Orion - Hronov .
60 24. 1. 2021, 14:00 Kolín - H. Králové .
Vedoucí soutěže: Bc. Jan DREŠL, U sportovní haly 2, 77900 Olomouc, MT: 731 028 778, E-mail: dresl@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018