1. liga juniorky - 1. část soutěže - skupina D

12. kolo
Č. Třebová II0:3Česká Třebová(-19, -11, -15)
Dansport0:3N. Veselí(-19, -22, -17)
Bedřichov3:2Kavčí Hory(27, -22, -23, 24, 11)
Příští kolo
Bedřichov-Č. Třebová IISO1.12.11:00
Kavčí Hory-DansportSO1.12.10:00
N. Veselí-Česká TřebováSO24.11.9:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 N. Veselí1210011 33:1031
2 Česká Třebová129003 30:1227
3 Bedřichov124314 25:2419
4 Č. Třebová II125106 22:2117
5 Kavčí Hory124026 17:2614
6 Dansport1200012 2:360
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. liga juniorky - 1. část soutěže - skupina D
1. kolo
1 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 Česká Třebová - Č. Třebová II 3:1 (-21,20,19,13)
2 22. 9. 2018, 11:00 N. Veselí - Dansport 3:0 (20,14,16)
3 22. 9. 2018, 11:00 Kavčí Hory - Bedřichov 2:3 (24,-22,22,-17,-7)
2. kolo
4 22. 9. 2018, 14:00 Česká Třebová - Č. Třebová II 3:0 (16,12,17)
5 22. 9. 2018, 15:00 N. Veselí - Dansport 3:0 (24,12,18)
6 22. 9. 2018, 15:00 Kavčí Hory - Bedřichov 1:3 (-19,-18,14,-10)
3. kolo
7 29. 9. 2018, 11:00 Č. Třebová II - Bedřichov 3:2 (-18,-22,20,22,6)
8 29. 9. 2018, 11:00 Dansport - Kavčí Hory 0:3 (-22,-17,-22)
9 29. 9. 2018, 12:00 Česká Třebová - N. Veselí 1:3 (-19,-19,16,-12)
4. kolo
10 29. 9. 2018, 15:00 Č. Třebová II - Bedřichov 1:3 (23,-25,-21,-21)
11 29. 9. 2018, 15:00 Dansport - Kavčí Hory 1:3 (22,-22,-10,-10)
12 29. 9. 2018, 16:00 Česká Třebová - N. Veselí 1:3 (24,-18,-22,-19)
5. kolo
13 6. 10. 2018, 11:00 N. Veselí - Č. Třebová II 3:1 (18,19,-15,20)
14 6. 10. 2018, 11:00 Kavčí Hory - Česká Třebová 0:3 (-19,-9,-16)
15 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Bedřichov - Dansport 3:0 (20,16,18)
6. kolo
16 6. 10. 2018, 15:00 N. Veselí - Č. Třebová II 3:1 (14,21,-18,11)
17 6. 10. 2018, 15:00 Kavčí Hory - Česká Třebová 0:3 (-14,-23,-17)
18 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Bedřichov - Dansport 3:1 (20,19,-23,22)
7. kolo
19 27. 10. 2018, 11:00 Č. Třebová II - Dansport 3:0 (17,12,23)
20 27. 10. 2018, 12:00 Česká Třebová - Bedřichov 3:1 (18,19,-25,19)
21 27. 10. 2018, 11:00 N. Veselí - Kavčí Hory 3:0 (15,18,19)
8. kolo
22 27. 10. 2018, 15:00 Č. Třebová II - Dansport 3:0 (16,21,19)
23 27. 10. 2018, 16:00 Česká Třebová - Bedřichov 3:1 (19,16,-23,15)
24 27. 10. 2018, 15:00 N. Veselí - Kavčí Hory 1:3 (17,-19,-20,-23)
9. kolo
25 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 Kavčí Hory - Č. Třebová II 0:3 (-22,-23,-22)
26 3. 11. 2018, 09:00 Bedřichov - N. Veselí 0:3 (-16,-18,-17)
27 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 Dansport - Česká Třebová 0:3 (-12,-15,-15)
10. kolo
28 4. 11. 2018, 14:00 Kavčí Hory - Č. Třebová II 0:3 (-19,-14,-15)
29 3. 11. 2018, 13:00 Bedřichov - N. Veselí 3:2 (-22,14,-22,21,15)
30 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 Dansport - Česká Třebová 0:3 (-10,-22,-16)
11. kolo
31 10. 11. 2018, 09:00 Č. Třebová II - Česká Třebová 3:1 (23,25,-11,20)
32 10. 11. 2018, 11:00 Dansport - N. Veselí 0:3 (-20,-21,-17)
33 10. 11. 2018, 09:00 Bedřichov - Kavčí Hory 0:3 (-22,-23,-20)
12. kolo
34 10. 11. 2018, 13:00 Č. Třebová II - Česká Třebová 0:3 (-19,-11,-15)
35 10. 11. 2018, 15:00 Dansport - N. Veselí 0:3 (-19,-22,-17)
36 10. 11. 2018, 13:00 Bedřichov - Kavčí Hory 3:2 (27,-22,-23,24,11)
13. kolo
37 1. 12. 2018, 11:00 Bedřichov - Č. Třebová II Palát J.
38 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Kavčí Hory - Dansport NH Činátl J.
39 24. 11. 2018, 09:00 N. Veselí - Česká Třebová Pochop P.
14. kolo
40 1. 12. 2018, 15:00 Bedřichov - Č. Třebová II Palát J.
41 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Kavčí Hory - Dansport NH Činátl J.
42 24. 11. 2018, 13:00 N. Veselí - Česká Třebová Pochop P.
15. kolo
43 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Č. Třebová II - N. Veselí Veselý A.
44 8. 12. 2018, 11:00 Česká Třebová - Kavčí Hory Harašta F.
45 8. 12. 2018, 11:00 Dansport - Bedřichov Petnuch P.
16. kolo
46 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Č. Třebová II - N. Veselí Veselý A.
47 8. 12. 2018, 15:00 Česká Třebová - Kavčí Hory Maťátko V.
48 8. 12. 2018, 15:00 Dansport - Bedřichov Petnuch P.
17. kolo
49 12. 1. 2019, 11:00 Dansport - Č. Třebová II Koumarová O.
50 15. 12. 2018, 10:00 Bedřichov - Česká Třebová Ježek J.
51 12. 1. 2019, 09:00 Kavčí Hory - N. Veselí Řeháček M.
18. kolo
52 12. 1. 2019, 15:00 Dansport - Č. Třebová II Koumarová O.
53 15. 12. 2018, 14:00 Bedřichov - Česká Třebová Ježek J.
54 12. 1. 2019, 13:00 Kavčí Hory - N. Veselí Řeháček M.
19. kolo
55 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Č. Třebová II - Kavčí Hory Maťátko V.
56 20. 1. 2019, 11:00 N. Veselí - Bedřichov NH Pochop P.
57 20. 1. 2019, 11:00 Česká Třebová - Dansport Bohatec J.
20. kolo
58 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Č. Třebová II - Kavčí Hory Maťátko V.
59 20. 1. 2019, 15:00 N. Veselí - Bedřichov NH Pochop P.
60 20. 1. 2019, 15:00 Česká Třebová - Dansport Bohatec J.
© ČVS 2015-2018