1. část soutěže - skupina D

12. kolo
Třebín-Tábor
Hlincovka B-Hlincovka A
Benešovská0:3Mikulova(-14, -19, -10)
Příští kolo
Benešovská-TřebínST30.11.0:00
Mikulova-Hlincovka BST30.11.0:00
Hlincovka A-TáborST30.11.0:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0 S M B
1 SKŠ ZŠ Mikulova Praha 8 6 0 0 2 19:8 631:519 18
2 SK Hlincovka A 6 5 0 1 0 17:5 516:406 16
3 SK Hlincovka B 8 4 1 0 3 15:13 600:538 14
4 Volejbal Tábor 8 4 0 0 4 15:13 600:607 12
5 SK Třebín 6 1 0 0 5 6:15 401:496 3
6 VK Benešovská 1. volejbalová 8 1 0 0 7 4:22 452:634 3
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 Tábor - Třebín 3:1 (17,-27,21,22)
2 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 Hlincovka A - Hlincovka B 2:3 (21,-17,-15,25,-8)
2. kolo
4 12. 9. 2020, 14:00 Tábor - Třebín 3:0 (14,13,23)
5 11. 9. 2020, 18:00 Hlincovka A - Hlincovka B 3:0 (16,10,16)
3. kolo
7 19. 9. 2020, 10:00 Třebín - Benešovská 3:0 (28,12,16)
8 11. 10. 2020, 10:00 Hlincovka B - Mikulova 0:3 (-25,-17,-11)
9 28. 9. 2020, 10:00 Tábor - Hlincovka A 1:3 (23,-16,-19,-15)
4. kolo
10 19. 9. 2020, 14:00 Třebín - Benešovská 1:3 (22,-16,-21,-16)
11 11. 10. 2020, 14:00 Hlincovka B - Mikulova 0:3 (-21,-13,-22)
12 28. 9. 2020, 14:00 Tábor - Hlincovka A 0:3 (-16,-21,-10)
5. kolo
14 4. 10. 2020, 10:00 Mikulova - Tábor 3:1 (16,-24,23,15)
15 3. 10. 2020, 10:00 Benešovská - Hlincovka B 1:3 (-20,22,-18,-8)
6. kolo
17 4. 10. 2020, 13:00 Mikulova - Tábor 3:1 (16,9,-24,16)
18 3. 10. 2020, 14:00 Benešovská - Hlincovka B 0:3 (-19,-18,-7)
7. kolo
19 10. 10. 2020, 13:00 Třebín - Hlincovka B 0:3 (-14,-11,-10)
20 10. 10. 2020, 10:00 Tábor - Benešovská 3:0 (14,20,12)
21 10. 10. 2020, 10:00 Hlincovka A - Mikulova 3:0 (11,26,11)
8. kolo
22 10. 10. 2020, 15:30 Třebín - Hlincovka B 1:3 (-19,-16,16,-9)
23 10. 10. 2020, 14:00 Tábor - Benešovská 3:0 (16,8,27)
24 10. 10. 2020, 14:00 Hlincovka A - Mikulova 3:1 (25,-21,15,18)
11. kolo
33 12. 9. 2020, 10:00 Benešovská - Mikulova 0:3 (-17,-15,-12)
12. kolo
35 3. 12. 2020, 18:00 Hlincovka B - Hlincovka A .
36 12. 9. 2020, 13:00 Benešovská - Mikulova 0:3 (-14,-19,-10)
15. kolo
44 6. 12. 2020, 10:00 Tábor - Mikulova .
45 5. 12. 2020, 10:00 Hlincovka B - Benešovská .
16. kolo
47 6. 12. 2020, 13:00 Tábor - Mikulova .
48 5. 12. 2020, 14:00 Hlincovka B - Benešovská .
17. kolo
49 9. 1. 2021, 10:00 Hlincovka B - Třebín .
50 10. 1. 2021, 10:00 Benešovská - Tábor .
51 9. 1. 2021, 12:00 Mikulova - Hlincovka A .
18. kolo
52 9. 1. 2021, 14:00 Hlincovka B - Třebín .
53 10. 1. 2021, 13:00 Benešovská - Tábor .
54 9. 1. 2021, 16:00 Mikulova - Hlincovka A .
19. kolo
55 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 Třebín - Mikulova .
56 12. 12. 2020, 10:00 Hlincovka A - Benešovská .
57 24. 1. 2021, 10:00 Tábor - Hlincovka B .
20. kolo
58 24. 1. 2021, 14:00 Třebín - Mikulova .
59 12. 12. 2020, 14:00 Hlincovka A - Benešovská .
60 24. 1. 2021, 14:00 Tábor - Hlincovka B .
Vedoucí soutěže: Bc. Jan DREŠL, U sportovní haly 2, 77900 Olomouc, MT: 731 028 778, E-mail: dresl@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018