1. část soutěže - skupina E

8. kolo
Šlapanice3:0Břeclav(12, 20, 19)
Znojmo3:1Uherské Hradiště(24, 16, -24, 15)
Zlín3:0Prostějov(21, 22, 18)
Příští kolo
Prostějov-ŠlapaniceNE3.11.10:00
Uherské Hradiště-ZlínSO2.11.9:00
Břeclav-ZnojmoSO2.11.10:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0   S B
1 Šlapanice 8 7 1 0 0   24:5 23
2 Zlín 8 6 0 1 1   21:8 19
3 Prostějov 8 6 0 0 2   19:9 18
4 Uherské Hradiště 8 3 0 0 5   12:16 9
5 Znojmo 8 1 0 0 7   5:22 3
6 Břeclav 8 0 0 0 8   3:24 0
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 22. 9. 2019, 10:00 Znojmo - Šlapanice 0:3 (-18,-16,-21)
2 21. 9. 2019, 11:00 Zlín - Břeclav 3:1 (-19,14,15,14)
3 21. 9. 2019, 09:00 Prostějov - Uherské Hradiště 3:0 (18,23,20)
2. kolo
4 22. 9. 2019, 14:00 Znojmo - Šlapanice 1:3 (-18,-7,19,-14)
5 21. 9. 2019, 15:00 Zlín - Břeclav 3:0 (21,21,19)
6 21. 9. 2019, 13:00 Prostějov - Uherské Hradiště 3:1 (-20,18,28,23)
3. kolo
7 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 Šlapanice - Uherské Hradiště 3:0 (24,18,21)
8 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 Břeclav - Prostějov 1:3 (20,-14,-15,-25)
9 29. 9. 2019, 10:00 Znojmo - Zlín 0:3 (-19,-20,-18)
4. kolo
10 28. 9. 2019, 14:00 Šlapanice - Uherské Hradiště 3:1 (22,16,-20,16)
11 28. 9. 2019, 14:00 Břeclav - Prostějov 1:3 (-22,-12,22,-22)
12 29. 9. 2019, 14:00 Znojmo - Zlín 0:3 (-22,-21,-20)
5. kolo
13 5. 10. 2019, 09:00 Zlín - Šlapanice NH 2:3 (23,-18,-22,22,-12)
14 6. 10. 2019, 10:00 Prostějov - Znojmo 3:0 (15,21,19)
15 5. 10. 2019, 11:00 Uherské Hradiště - Břeclav 3:0 (12,19,22)
6. kolo
16 5. 10. 2019, 13:00 Zlín - Šlapanice NH 1:3 (-23,-15,14,-13)
17 6. 10. 2019, 13:00 Prostějov - Znojmo 3:0 (26,18,18)
18 5. 10. 2019, 15:00 Uherské Hradiště - Břeclav 3:0 (15,15,19)
7. kolo
19 12. 10. 2019, 11:00 Šlapanice - Břeclav 3:0 (14,11,19)
20 13. 10. 2019, 10:00 Znojmo - Uherské Hradiště NH 1:3 (-21,-20,16,-12)
21 13. 10. 2019, 09:00 Zlín - Prostějov 3:1 (19,19,-11,16)
8. kolo
22 12. 10. 2019, 15:00 Šlapanice - Břeclav 3:0 (12,20,19)
23 13. 10. 2019, 14:00 Znojmo - Uherské Hradiště NH 3:1 (24,16,-24,15)
24 13. 10. 2019, 13:00 Zlín - Prostějov 3:0 (21,22,18)
9. kolo
25 3. 11. 2019, 10:00 Prostějov - Šlapanice Němeček J.
26 2. 11. 2019, 09:00 Uherské Hradiště - Zlín Vinklárek K.
27 2. 11. 2019, 10:00 Břeclav - Znojmo Olejník T.
10. kolo
28 3. 11. 2019, 13:00 Prostějov - Šlapanice Němeček J.
29 2. 11. 2019, 13:00 Uherské Hradiště - Zlín Vinklárek K.
30 2. 11. 2019, 14:00 Břeclav - Znojmo Olejník T.
11. kolo
31 10. 11. 2019, 10:00 Šlapanice - Znojmo Vondráčková A.
32 9. 11. 2019, 10:00 Břeclav - Zlín Hloušek J.
33 9. 11. 2019, 09:00 Uherské Hradiště - Prostějov Luptáková P.
12. kolo
34 10. 11. 2019, 14:00 Šlapanice - Znojmo Vondráčková A.
35 9. 11. 2019, 14:00 Břeclav - Zlín Hloušek J.
36 9. 11. 2019, 13:00 Uherské Hradiště - Prostějov Luptáková P.
13. kolo
37 30. 11. 2019, 11:00 Uherské Hradiště - Šlapanice Peťura Z.
38 1. 12. 2019, 10:00 Prostějov - Břeclav Došlík V.
39 1. 12. 2019, 09:00 Zlín - Znojmo Prokopec V.
14. kolo
40 30. 11. 2019, 15:00 Uherské Hradiště - Šlapanice Peťura Z.
41 1. 12. 2019, 14:00 Prostějov - Břeclav Došlík V.
42 1. 12. 2019, 13:00 Zlín - Znojmo Prokopec V.
15. kolo
43 7. 12. 2019, 09:00 Šlapanice - Zlín .
44 8. 12. 2019, 10:00 Znojmo - Prostějov .
45 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Břeclav - Uherské Hradiště .
16. kolo
46 7. 12. 2019, 13:00 Šlapanice - Zlín .
47 8. 12. 2019, 14:00 Znojmo - Prostějov .
48 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Břeclav - Uherské Hradiště .
17. kolo
49 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Břeclav - Šlapanice .
50 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Uherské Hradiště - Znojmo .
51 12. 1. 2020, 10:00 Prostějov - Zlín .
18. kolo
52 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Břeclav - Šlapanice .
53 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Uherské Hradiště - Znojmo .
54 12. 1. 2020, 14:00 Prostějov - Zlín .
19. kolo
55 19. 1. 2020, 10:00 Šlapanice - Prostějov .
56 19. 1. 2020, 10:00 Zlín - Uherské Hradiště NH .
57 19. 1. 2020, 10:00 Znojmo - Břeclav .
20. kolo
58 19. 1. 2020, 14:00 Šlapanice - Prostějov .
59 19. 1. 2020, 14:00 Zlín - Uherské Hradiště NH .
60 19. 1. 2020, 14:00 Znojmo - Břeclav .
Vedoucí soutěže: Bc. Jan DREŠL, U sportovní haly 2, 77900 Olomouc, MT: 776 822 216, E-mail: dresl@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018