1. liga juniorky - 1. část soutěže - skupina F

16. kolo
Jehnice0:3Lanškroun(-13, -12, -14)
Junior0:3VSC Zlín(-8, -11, -16)
Královo Pole B3:0Olomouc(17, 12, 18)
Příští kolo
Královo Pole B-JehniceSO12.1.9:00
Olomouc-JuniorSO12.1.10:00
VSC Zlín-LanškrounSO12.1.10:00
TabulkaZV3V2P1P0 SB
1 VSC Zlín1615100 48:647
2 Královo Pole B1610114 37:2233
3 Lanškroun1610015 37:1831
4 Olomouc166109 22:3020
5 Jehnice1640111 16:3813
6 Junior1600016 2:480
Podrobná tabulka
kalendář skupiny
1. liga juniorky - 1. část soutěže - skupina F
1. kolo
1 22. 9. 2018, 10:00 Junior - Jehnice 0:3 (-16,-19,-24)
2 22. 9. 2018, 09:00 Lanškroun - Královo Pole B 1:3 (-22,17,-19,-12)
3 23. 9. 2018, 09:00 VSC Zlín - Olomouc NH2 3:0 (16,13,9)
2. kolo
4 22. 9. 2018, 14:00 Junior - Jehnice 1:3 (-8,-17,19,-17)
5 22. 9. 2018, 13:00 Lanškroun - Královo Pole B 1:3 (-20,21,-23,-9)
6 23. 9. 2018, 12:00 VSC Zlín - Olomouc NH2 3:0 (19,17,10)
3. kolo
7 30. 9. 2018, 10:00 Jehnice - Olomouc 0:3 (-19,-15,-11)
8 29. 9. 2018, 11:00 Královo Pole B - VSC Zlín 1:3 (-21,-9,22,-20)
9 30. 9. 2018, 10:00 Junior - Lanškroun 0:3 (-4,-9,-7)
4. kolo
10 30. 9. 2018, 14:00 Jehnice - Olomouc 0:3 (-13,-10,-19)
11 29. 9. 2018, 15:00 Královo Pole B - VSC Zlín 0:3 (-20,-10,-20)
12 30. 9. 2018, 14:00 Junior - Lanškroun 0:3 (-13,-5,-11)
5. kolo
13 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 Lanškroun - Jehnice 3:0 (17,15,11)
14 6. 10. 2018, 10:00 VSC Zlín - Junior 3:0 (7,16,8)
15 7. 10. 2018, 10:00 Olomouc - Královo Pole B 0:3 (-19,-12,-17)
6. kolo
16 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 Lanškroun - Jehnice 3:0 (14,6,15)
17 6. 10. 2018, 14:00 VSC Zlín - Junior 3:0 (7,9,12)
18 7. 10. 2018, 14:00 Olomouc - Královo Pole B 0:3 (-18,-19,-19)
7. kolo
19 27. 10. 2018, 09:00 Jehnice - Královo Pole B 1:3 (-13,-26,17,-14)
20 27. 10. 2018, 10:00 Junior - Olomouc 0:3 (-14,-11,-18)
21 20. 10. 2018, 10:00 Lanškroun - VSC Zlín 1:3 (17,-19,-12,-23)
8. kolo
22 27. 10. 2018, 13:00 Jehnice - Královo Pole B 2:3 (-20,23,-12,22,-3)
23 27. 10. 2018, 14:00 Junior - Olomouc 0:3 (-8,-9,-16)
24 20. 10. 2018, 14:00 Lanškroun - VSC Zlín 2:3 (21,-19,25,-19,-11)
9. kolo
25 3. 11. 2018, 10:00 VSC Zlín - Jehnice 3:0 (22,7,13)
26 4. 11. 2018, 10:00 Olomouc - Lanškroun 0:3 (-15,-13,-20)
27 3. 11. 2018, 09:00 Královo Pole B - Junior NH Vodova 3:0 (13,16,14)
10. kolo
28 3. 11. 2018, 14:00 VSC Zlín - Jehnice 3:0 (9,10,5)
29 4. 11. 2018, 14:00 Olomouc - Lanškroun 0:3 (-18,-17,-12)
30 3. 11. 2018, 12:00 Královo Pole B - Junior NH Vodova 3:0 (10,15,17)
11. kolo
31 10. 11. 2018, 10:00 Jehnice - Junior 3:0 (12,17,19)
32 10. 11. 2018, 13:00 Královo Pole B - Lanškroun 3:1 (-25,23,21,21)
33 11. 11. 2018, 10:00 Olomouc - VSC Zlín 1:3 (-11,-15,22,-11)
12. kolo
34 10. 11. 2018, 14:00 Jehnice - Junior 3:1 (-24,23,22,20)
35 10. 11. 2018, 16:00 Královo Pole B - Lanškroun 3:1 (14,22,-21,24)
36 11. 11. 2018, 14:00 Olomouc - VSC Zlín 0:3 (-20,-13,-14)
13. kolo
37 2. 12. 2018, 12:00 Olomouc - Jehnice 3:0 (14,21,15)
38 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 VSC Zlín - Královo Pole B 3:1 (17,14,-22,20)
39 1. 12. 2018, 10:00 Lanškroun - Junior 3:0 (19,16,4)
14. kolo
40 2. 12. 2018, 15:30 Olomouc - Jehnice 3:1 (21,-21,23,11)
41 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 VSC Zlín - Královo Pole B 3:0 (10,8,19)
42 1. 12. 2018, 14:00 Lanškroun - Junior 3:0 (19,20,12)
15. kolo
43 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Jehnice - Lanškroun 0:3 (-14,-22,-13)
44 8. 12. 2018, 10:00 Junior - VSC Zlín 0:3 (-11,-11,-9)
45 9. 12. 2018, 10:00 Královo Pole B - Olomouc 2:3 (-15,18,20,-21,-11)
16. kolo
46 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Jehnice - Lanškroun 0:3 (-13,-12,-14)
47 8. 12. 2018, 14:00 Junior - VSC Zlín 0:3 (-8,-11,-16)
48 9. 12. 2018, 14:00 Královo Pole B - Olomouc 3:0 (17,12,18)
17. kolo
49 12. 1. 2019, 09:00 Královo Pole B - Jehnice Friedelová V.
50 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 Olomouc - Junior Fojtík V.
51 12. 1. 2019, 10:00 VSC Zlín - Lanškroun Valoušek P.
18. kolo
52 12. 1. 2019, 13:00 Královo Pole B - Jehnice Friedelová V.
53 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 Olomouc - Junior Fojtík V.
54 12. 1. 2019, 14:00 VSC Zlín - Lanškroun Valoušek P.
19. kolo
55 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 Jehnice - VSC Zlín Šimáně M.
56 19. 1. 2019, 10:00 Lanškroun - Olomouc Veselý A.
57 20. 1. 2019, 10:00 Junior - Královo Pole B Zelený P.
20. kolo
58 20. 1. 2019, 14:00 Jehnice - VSC Zlín Šimáně M.
59 19. 1. 2019, 14:00 Lanškroun - Olomouc Veselý A.
60 20. 1. 2019, 14:00 Junior - Královo Pole B Zelený P.
© ČVS 2015-2018