Skupina A

6. kolo
Sokolov1:3Orion Praha(-18, 21, -20, -30)
Klatovy1:3Lvi Praha B(-27, -25, 13, -25)
Plzeň3:1Dansport Praha(19, -18, 24, 23)
Kladno1:3Český Krumlov(-21, 19, -23, -16)
Příští kolo
Plzeň-KladnoSO19.10.10:00
Lvi Praha B-Dansport PrahaSO19.10.10:00
Orion Praha-KlatovySO19.10.10:00
České Budějovice B-SokolovSO19.10.12:00
Tabulka Z V3 V2 P1 P0   S B
1 Lvi Praha B 6 4 1 1 0   17:8 15
2 Český Krumlov 8 4 0 0 4   16:14 12
3 Dansport Praha 6 3 1 0 2   14:9 11
4 Orion Praha 4 3 0 1 0   11:6 10
5 Plzeň 4 2 1 1 0   11:7 9
6 Sokolov 6 2 0 0 4   9:14 6
7 České Budějovice B 4 0 2 1 1   9:10 5
8 Kladno 4 1 0 0 3   4:10 3
9 Klatovy 6 0 0 1 5   5:18 1
kalendář skupiny
1. kolo
1 14. 9. 2019, 10:00 České Budějovice B - Lvi Praha B 3:2 (-20,-21,17,17,11)
2 25. 1. 2020, 11:00 Sokolov - Plzeň .
3 14. 9. 2019, 10:00 Klatovy - Český Krumlov 0:3 (-23,-26,-21)
4 14. 9. 2019, 10:00 Dansport Praha - Kladno 3:0 (22,21,16)
2. kolo
5 14. 9. 2019, 14:00 České Budějovice B - Lvi Praha B 2:3 (-21,15,21,-25,-11)
6 25. 1. 2020, 15:00 Sokolov - Plzeň .
7 14. 9. 2019, 14:00 Klatovy - Český Krumlov 0:3 (-22,-16,-22)
8 14. 9. 2019, 14:00 Dansport Praha - Kladno 3:0 (21,20,16)
3. kolo
9 15. 9. 2019, 10:00 Český Krumlov - Dansport Praha 1:3 (-23,20,-21,-23)
10 15. 9. 2019, 10:00 Klatovy - Plzeň 2:3 (-10,-13,21,23,-8)
11 15. 9. 2019, 10:00 Lvi Praha B - Sokolov Bellušova 1877 Praha - Stodůlky 3:1 (-16,23,23,22)
12 5. 10. 2019, 12:00 Orion Praha - České Budějovice B 2:3 (20,-23,-21,19,-11)
4. kolo
13 15. 9. 2019, 14:00 Český Krumlov - Dansport Praha 3:1 (-20,24,17,23)
14 15. 9. 2019, 14:00 Klatovy - Plzeň 1:3 (-12,-17,19,-17)
15 15. 9. 2019, 14:00 Lvi Praha B - Sokolov Bellušova 1877 Praha - Stodůlky 3:0 (21,18,19)
16 5. 10. 2019, 16:00 Orion Praha - České Budějovice B 3:1 (18,18,-21,17)
5. kolo
17 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 Sokolov - Orion Praha 1:3 (23,-18,-19,-21)
18 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 Klatovy - Lvi Praha B 1:3 (23,-20,-23,-22)
19 28. 9. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň - Dansport Praha Klatovská třída 1736 Plzeň - Jižní Předměstí 2:3 (21,22,-18,-22,-15)
20 28. 9. 2019, 11:00 Kladno - Český Krumlov 3:1 (18,21,-24,20)
6. kolo
21 28. 9. 2019, 14:00 Sokolov - Orion Praha 1:3 (-18,21,-20,-30)
22 28. 9. 2019, 14:00 Klatovy - Lvi Praha B 1:3 (-27,-25,13,-25)
23 28. 9. 2019, 14:00 Plzeň - Dansport Praha Klatovská třída 1736 Plzeň - Jižní Předměstí 3:1 (19,-18,24,23)
24 28. 9. 2019, 15:00 Kladno - Český Krumlov 1:3 (-21,19,-23,-16)
7. kolo
25 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň - Kladno Mertins J.
26 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Lvi Praha B - Dansport Praha Bellušova 1877 Praha - Stodůlky Kotrč M.
27 19. 10. 2019, 10:00 Orion Praha - Klatovy Černý J.
28 19. 10. 2019, 12:00 České Budějovice B - Sokolov Kratochvíl J.
8. kolo
29 19. 10. 2019, 14:00 Plzeň - Kladno Mertins J.
30 19. 10. 2019, 14:00 Lvi Praha B - Dansport Praha Bellušova 1877 Praha - Stodůlky Kotrč M.
31 19. 10. 2019, 13:00 Orion Praha - Klatovy Černý J.
32 19. 10. 2019, 16:00 České Budějovice B - Sokolov Kratochvíl J.
9. kolo
33 27. 10. 2019, 10:00 Klatovy - České Budějovice B Studentská 646 Klatovy - Klatovy IV Sazama L.
34 19. 1. 2020, 10:00 Dansport Praha - Orion Praha .
35 20. 10. 2019, 10:00 Kladno - Lvi Praha B Ibl J.
36 20. 10. 2019, 10:00 Český Krumlov - Plzeň Kratochvíl J.
10. kolo
37 27. 10. 2019, 14:00 Klatovy - České Budějovice B Studentská 646 Klatovy - Klatovy IV Sazama L.
38 19. 1. 2020, 14:00 Dansport Praha - Orion Praha .
39 20. 10. 2019, 14:00 Kladno - Lvi Praha B Ibl J.
40 20. 10. 2019, 14:00 Český Krumlov - Plzeň Kratochvíl J.
11. kolo
41 26. 10. 2019, 11:00 Lvi Praha B - Český Krumlov Bellušova 1877 Praha - Stodůlky Kotrč M.
42 26. 10. 2019, 10:00 Orion Praha - Kladno Farář P.
43 26. 10. 2019, 10:00 České Budějovice B - Dansport Praha Aubrecht V.
44 26. 10. 2019, 11:00 Sokolov - Klatovy Osvald J.
12. kolo
45 26. 10. 2019, 14:30 Lvi Praha B - Český Krumlov Bellušova 1877 Praha - Stodůlky Kotrč M.
46 26. 10. 2019, 13:00 Orion Praha - Kladno Farář P.
47 26. 10. 2019, 14:00 České Budějovice B - Dansport Praha Aubrecht V.
48 26. 10. 2019, 15:00 Sokolov - Klatovy Osvald J.
13. kolo
49 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Dansport Praha - Sokolov .
50 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Kladno - České Budějovice B .
51 16. 11. 2019, 10:00 Český Krumlov - Orion Praha .
52 17. 11. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň - Lvi Praha B .
14. kolo
53 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 Dansport Praha - Sokolov .
54 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 Kladno - České Budějovice B .
55 16. 11. 2019, 14:00 Český Krumlov - Orion Praha .
56 17. 11. 2019, 14:00 Plzeň - Lvi Praha B .
15. kolo
57 23. 11. 2019, 10:00 Orion Praha - Plzeň .
58 23. 11. 2019, 10:00 České Budějovice B - Český Krumlov .
59 23. 11. 2019, 10:00 Sokolov - Kladno .
60 23. 11. 2019, 10:00 Klatovy - Dansport Praha .
16. kolo
61 23. 11. 2019, 13:00 Orion Praha - Plzeň .
62 23. 11. 2019, 14:00 České Budějovice B - Český Krumlov .
63 23. 11. 2019, 14:00 Sokolov - Kladno .
64 23. 11. 2019, 14:00 Klatovy - Dansport Praha .
17. kolo
65 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Kladno - Klatovy .
66 7. 3. 2020, 12:00 Český Krumlov - Sokolov .
67 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Plzeň - České Budějovice B .
68 7. 12. 2019, 10:00 Lvi Praha B - Orion Praha .
18. kolo
69 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Kladno - Klatovy .
70 7. 3. 2020, 15:00 Český Krumlov - Sokolov .
71 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Plzeň - České Budějovice B .
72 7. 12. 2019, 14:00 Lvi Praha B - Orion Praha .
19. kolo
73 14. 12. 2019, 09:00 Lvi Praha B - České Budějovice B .
74 2. 11. 2019, 09:00 Plzeň - Sokolov .
75 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Český Krumlov - Klatovy .
76 14. 12. 2019, 10:00 Kladno - Dansport Praha .
20. kolo
77 14. 12. 2019, 13:00 Lvi Praha B - České Budějovice B .
78 2. 11. 2019, 13:00 Plzeň - Sokolov .
79 14. 12. 2019, 14:00 Český Krumlov - Klatovy .
80 14. 12. 2019, 14:00 Kladno - Dansport Praha .
21. kolo
81 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 Dansport Praha - Český Krumlov .
82 8. 12. 2019, 09:00 Plzeň - Klatovy .
83 15. 12. 2019, 10:00 Sokolov - Lvi Praha B .
84 8. 12. 2019, 10:00 České Budějovice B - Orion Praha .
22. kolo
85 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 Dansport Praha - Český Krumlov .
86 8. 12. 2019, 13:00 Plzeň - Klatovy .
87 15. 12. 2019, 14:00 Sokolov - Lvi Praha B .
88 8. 12. 2019, 14:00 České Budějovice B - Orion Praha .
23. kolo
89 11. 1. 2020, 11:00 Orion Praha - Sokolov .
90 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Lvi Praha B - Klatovy .
91 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Dansport Praha - Plzeň .
92 11. 1. 2020, 10:00 Český Krumlov - Kladno .
24. kolo
93 11. 1. 2020, 15:00 Orion Praha - Sokolov .
94 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Lvi Praha B - Klatovy .
95 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Dansport Praha - Plzeň .
96 11. 1. 2020, 14:00 Český Krumlov - Kladno .
25. kolo
97 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Kladno - Plzeň .
98 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Dansport Praha - Lvi Praha B .
99 18. 1. 2020, 09:00 Klatovy - Orion Praha .
100 18. 1. 2020, 10:00 Sokolov - České Budějovice B .
26. kolo
101 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 Kladno - Plzeň .
102 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 Dansport Praha - Lvi Praha B .
103 18. 1. 2020, 13:00 Klatovy - Orion Praha .
104 18. 1. 2020, 14:00 Sokolov - České Budějovice B .
27. kolo
105 19. 1. 2020, 10:00 České Budějovice B - Klatovy .
106 2. 11. 2019, 12:00 Orion Praha - Dansport Praha .
107 19. 1. 2020, 10:00 Lvi Praha B - Kladno .
108 19. 1. 2020, 10:00 Plzeň - Český Krumlov .
28. kolo
109 19. 1. 2020, 14:00 České Budějovice B - Klatovy .
110 2. 11. 2019, 16:00 Orion Praha - Dansport Praha .
111 19. 1. 2020, 14:00 Lvi Praha B - Kladno .
112 19. 1. 2020, 14:00 Plzeň - Český Krumlov .
29. kolo
113 26. 1. 2020, 10:00 Český Krumlov - Lvi Praha B .
114 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Kladno - Orion Praha .
115 25. 1. 2020, 10:00 Dansport Praha - České Budějovice B .
116 9. 2. 2020, 09:00 Klatovy - Sokolov Studentská 646 Klatovy - Klatovy IV .
30. kolo
117 26. 1. 2020, 14:00 Český Krumlov - Lvi Praha B .
118 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 Kladno - Orion Praha .
119 25. 1. 2020, 14:00 Dansport Praha - České Budějovice B .
120 9. 2. 2020, 13:00 Klatovy - Sokolov Studentská 646 Klatovy - Klatovy IV .
31. kolo
121 8. 2. 2020, 10:00 Sokolov - Dansport Praha .
122 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 České Budějovice B - Kladno .
123 22. 2. 2020, 10:00 Orion Praha - Český Krumlov .
124 22. 2. 2020, 09:00 Lvi Praha B - Plzeň .
32. kolo
125 8. 2. 2020, 14:00 Sokolov - Dansport Praha .
126 22. 2. 2020, 14:00 České Budějovice B - Kladno .
127 22. 2. 2020, 13:00 Orion Praha - Český Krumlov .
128 22. 2. 2020, 13:00 Lvi Praha B - Plzeň .
33. kolo
129 29. 2. 2020, 10:00 Plzeň - Orion Praha .
130 29. 2. 2020, 10:00 Český Krumlov - České Budějovice B .
131 29. 2. 2020, 10:00 Kladno - Sokolov .
132 7. 3. 2020, 10:00 Dansport Praha - Klatovy .
34. kolo
133 29. 2. 2020, 14:00 Plzeň - Orion Praha .
134 29. 2. 2020, 14:00 Český Krumlov - České Budějovice B .
135 29. 2. 2020, 14:00 Kladno - Sokolov .
136 7. 3. 2020, 14:00 Dansport Praha - Klatovy .
35. kolo
137 14. 3. 2020, 09:00 Klatovy - Kladno .
138 29. 9. 2019, 10:00 Sokolov - Český Krumlov 3:1 (18,22,-22,19)
139 14. 3. 2020, 10:00 České Budějovice B - Plzeň .
140 1. 3. 2020, 10:00 Orion Praha - Lvi Praha B .
36. kolo
141 14. 3. 2020, 13:00 Klatovy - Kladno .
142 29. 9. 2019, 14:00 Sokolov - Český Krumlov 3:1 (-20,17,13,17)
143 14. 3. 2020, 14:00 České Budějovice B - Plzeň .
144 1. 3. 2020, 13:00 Orion Praha - Lvi Praha B .
Vedoucí soutěže: Tomáš KAVALA, Na Hermaně 216/22, 739 32 Vratimov; MT: 602 600 095; E-mail: kavala@cvf.cz
© ČVS 2015-2018